Girl's 13 to 14 years 200m Medley |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:37.58 |
Kayla M |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
13 |
513 |
|
|
|
2. |
2:45.22 |
Verity A |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
13 |
445 |
|
|
|
3. |
2:52.16 |
Bria D |
Rockingham |
13 |
393 |
|
|
|
4. |
2:55.65 |
Keira M |
Rockingham |
13 |
370 |
|
|
|
5. |
2:58.34 |
Zara H |
Breakers WA |
13 |
354 |
|
|
|
6. |
3:00.15 |
Aroha T |
Mandurah |
13 |
343 |
|
|
|
7. |
3:05.76 |
Maisie H |
Rockingham |
13 |
313 |
|
|
|
8. |
3:06.00 |
Hayley B |
Rockingham |
13 |
312 |
|
|
|
9. |
3:07.44 |
Eva B |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
13 |
305 |
|
|
|
10. |
3:07.48 |
Mia M |
Pinjarra |
13 |
304 |
|
|
|
11. |
3:15.09 |
Madison H |
Mandurah |
13 |
270 |
|
|
|
12. |
3:20.30 |
Ankia M |
Kwinana |
13 |
250 |
|
|
|
13. |
3:28.83 |
Alannah T |
Geographe Bay Swimming Club |
14 |
220 |
|
|
|
14. |
3:30.98 |
Zoe S |
Mandurah |
13 |
214 |
|
|
Girl's 9 to 12 years 200m Medley |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:47.54 |
Cayleigh D |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
12 |
427 |
|
|
|
2. |
2:53.52 |
Paige F |
St Hilda's |
12 |
384 |
|
|
|
3. |
2:57.80 |
Alyssa M |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
11 |
357 |
|
|
|
4. |
3:01.80 |
Nayssa G |
Peel Aquatic |
12 |
334 |
|
|
|
5. |
3:06.24 |
Charlotte B |
Rockingham |
12 |
311 |
|
|
|
6. |
3:11.57 |
Alyssa S |
Mandurah |
12 |
285 |
|
|
|
7. |
3:12.22 |
Isabella R |
Mandurah |
11 |
282 |
|
|
|
8. |
3:14.72 |
Mia G |
Mandurah |
11 |
272 |
|
|
|
9. |
3:16.25 |
Sidney A |
Peel Aquatic |
11 |
265 |
|
|
|
10. |
3:17.84 |
Ariane D |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
10 |
259 |
|
|
|
11. |
3:21.07 |
Brienna O |
Rockingham |
11 |
247 |
|
|
|
12. |
3:24.25 |
Azumi Lisa Belle Y |
Narrogin |
11 |
235 |
|
|
|
13. |
3:24.64 |
Teagan F |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
10 |
234 |
|
|
|
14. |
3:25.56 |
Chelsea M |
Mandurah |
11 |
231 |
|
|
|
15. |
3:28.70 |
Tamzyn L |
Peel Aquatic |
10 |
221 |
|
|
|
16. |
3:29.26 |
Ariarne M |
Mandurah |
11 |
219 |
|
|
|
17. |
3:32.15 |
Madison S |
Geographe Bay Swimming Club |
11 |
210 |
|
|
|
18. |
3:37.63 |
Kayla S |
Mandurah |
10 |
195 |
|
|
|
19. |
3:42.54 |
Amber H |
Mandurah |
10 |
182 |
|
|
|
20. |
4:09.33 |
Abby B |
Rockingham |
9 |
129 |
|
|
|
21. |
4:12.68 |
Trinity B |
Kwinana |
10 |
124 |
|
|
|
22. |
4:15.54 |
Maiya C |
Kwinana |
9 |
120 |
|
|
|
23. |
4:31.57 |
Kaylie B |
Mandurah |
9 |
100 |
|
|
|
24. |
4:41.14 |
Jade E |
Pinjarra |
9 |
90 |
|
|
Women's 15 years and over 200m Medley |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:33.23 |
Lily B |
Rockingham |
15 |
558 |
|
|
|
2. |
2:44.72 |
Hannah V |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
18 |
449 |
|
|
|
3. |
2:45.78 |
Amie H |
Australind |
18 |
440 |
|
|
|
4. |
2:46.38 |
Sophia H |
Mandurah |
15 |
436 |
|
|
|
5. |
2:46.62 |
Sarah A |
Mandurah |
16 |
434 |
|
|
|
6. |
3:06.34 |
Tiffany L |
Collie |
22 |
310 |
|
|
|
7. |
3:09.07 |
Elise S |
Pinjarra |
15 |
297 |
|
|
|
8. |
3:28.55 |
Paige B |
Mandurah |
17 |
221 |
|
|