Boy's 10 years and under 100m Butterfly |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:19.16 |
Cirilo C |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
10 |
249 |
|
|
|
2. |
1:26.02 |
Nicholas M |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
10 |
194 |
|
|
|
3. |
1:26.80 |
David L |
Swim Streamline at Northampton |
10 |
189 |
|
|
|
4. |
1:28.30 |
James G |
TeamFINS |
10 |
180 |
|
|
|
5. |
1:30.59 |
Tyler T |
Swim Streamline at Northampton |
9 |
166 |
|
|
|
6. |
1:32.99 |
Mason S |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
10 |
154 |
|
|
|
7. |
1:36.07 |
Diego D |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
9 |
139 |
|
|
|
8. |
1:36.74 |
Jared B |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
10 |
137 |
|
|
|
9. |
1:38.09 |
Ricardo G |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
10 |
131 |
|
|
|
10. |
1:38.35 |
Mack N |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
10 |
130 |
|
|
|
11. |
1:41.47 |
Craig II D |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
10 |
118 |
|
|
|
12. |
1:51.92 |
Richard N |
Rice Aquatics |
10 |
88 |
|
|
|
13. |
1:55.07 |
Alfred M |
Sienna Plantation Aquatics |
9 |
81 |
|
|
|
14. |
1:55.51 |
Jonathan M |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
10 |
80 |
|
|
|
15. |
1:55.60 |
Noah C |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
10 |
80 |
|
|
|
16. |
1:56.22 |
Kellee P |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
10 |
79 |
|
|
|
17. |
2:13.93 |
Marvin J |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
10 |
51 |
|
|
|
18. |
2:20.66 |
Rogelio E |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
10 |
44 |
|
|
Boy's 11 to 12 years 100m Butterfly |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:11.86 |
Hunter L |
TeamFINS |
12 |
333 |
|
|
|
2. |
1:12.65 |
Victor G |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
11 |
322 |
|
|
|
3. |
1:12.75 |
Henry S |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
12 |
321 |
|
|
|
4. |
1:17.65 |
Jayden S |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
11 |
264 |
|
|
|
5. |
1:17.70 |
Zach T |
Eagle Swim Association |
12 |
264 |
|
|
|
6. |
1:18.52 |
John P |
Rice Aquatics |
12 |
255 |
|
|
|
7. |
1:19.75 |
Connor S |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
12 |
244 |
|
|
|
8. |
1:21.12 |
John Michael B |
Houston Swim Club |
12 |
232 |
|
|
|
9. |
1:22.04 |
Ryan S |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
11 |
224 |
|
|
|
10. |
1:23.26 |
Toby P |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
12 |
214 |
|
|
|
11. |
1:24.62 |
Daniel G |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
12 |
204 |
|
|
|
12. |
1:25.34 |
Charles S |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
11 |
199 |
|
|
|
13. |
1:26.37 |
Oscar M |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
11 |
192 |
|
|
|
14. |
1:27.15 |
Diego E |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
11 |
187 |
|
|
|
15. |
1:29.52 |
Ryan T |
South West Aquatics Of Texas |
12 |
172 |
|
|
|
16. |
1:30.47 |
Josh H |
Sienna Plantation Aquatics |
12 |
167 |
|
|
|
17. |
1:34.76 |
Jorge M |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
11 |
145 |
|
|
|
18. |
1:35.45 |
Harry L |
Houston Cougar Aquatic Sports |
11 |
142 |
|
|
|
19. |
1:36.08 |
Alex O |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
11 |
139 |
|
|
|
20. |
1:37.45 |
Jesus C |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
11 |
134 |
|
|
|
21. |
1:40.21 |
Canon W |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
12 |
123 |
|
|
|
22. |
1:40.68 |
Sandell G |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
11 |
121 |
|
|
|
23. |
1:42.43 |
Isaac A |
Rice Aquatics |
11 |
115 |
|
|
|
24. |
1:43.34 |
Kevin S |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
11 |
112 |
|
|
|
25. |
1:44.07 |
Jordan W |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
11 |
110 |
|
|
|
26. |
1:46.49 |
Danny C |
South West Aquatics Of Texas |
11 |
102 |
|
|
|
27. |
1:51.45 |
Miguel M |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
12 |
89 |
|
|
|
28. |
1:52.82 |
Gael L |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
11 |
86 |
|
|
|
29. |
1:53.80 |
Alex L |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
11 |
84 |
|
|
|
30. |
1:55.30 |
Caden D |
Rice Aquatics |
11 |
81 |
|
|
|
31. |
2:04.73 |
Ethan F |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
12 |
64 |
|
|
|
32. |
2:15.74 |
Kevin C |
Sienna Plantation Aquatics |
11 |
49 |
|
|