Boy's 14 years and under 1650m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
16:56.55 |
Jordan D |
Swim Houston Aquatics Center |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
17:10.02 |
Garret G |
Blue Tide Aquatics |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
17:50.89 |
Stephen L |
Blue Tide Aquatics |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
Men's 15 years and over 1650m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
16:06.92 |
Christopher H |
UNATTACHED |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
16:26.45 |
Briggs S |
Swim Houston Aquatics Center |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
16:47.10 |
Victor T |
Blue Tide Aquatics |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
16:49.74 |
Luke F |
Dads Club Swim Team |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
17:02.60 |
Jackson D |
Texas Terrapins Swim Team |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
17:03.06 |
Jeff d |
Rice Aquatics |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
17:09.26 |
Bobby P |
PEARLAND AQUATICS |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
17:10.72 |
Evan S |
Eagle Swim Association |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
17:11.80 |
Brandon M |
Dads Club Swim Team |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
17:11.96 |
Christian W |
PEARLAND AQUATICS |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
17:12.20 |
Brandon Q |
Dads Club Swim Team |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
17:25.51 |
Charles B |
Swim Houston Aquatics Center |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
17:30.88 |
Spencer H |
UNATTACHED |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
17:38.18 |
Brenden G |
Texas Terrapins Swim Team |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
17:38.38 |
Matthew Y |
Rice Aquatics |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
17:39.61 |
Jorge G |
North Channel Aquatics |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
17. |
17:40.02 |
Martin B |
North Channel Aquatics |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
18. |
17:45.78 |
Mitchell S |
Blue Tide Aquatics |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
19. |
17:49.63 |
Will M |
Sienna Plantation Aquatics |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
20. |
17:53.73 |
Austen L |
Sharks Swim Team |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
21. |
17:55.34 |
Owen P |
Blue Tide Aquatics |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
22. |
18:00.71 |
Jack J |
Sharks Swim Team |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
23. |
18:01.35 |
Walker W |
PEARLAND AQUATICS |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
24. |
18:01.62 |
Yi H |
Rice Aquatics |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
25. |
18:04.76 |
Jonny G |
North Channel Aquatics |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
26. |
18:09.56 |
William H |
Rice Aquatics |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
27. |
18:10.80 |
Ben O |
Sienna Plantation Aquatics |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
28. |
18:10.83 |
David L |
Sharks Swim Team |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
29. |
18:13.71 |
Nathaniel A |
Swim Houston Aquatics Center |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
30. |
18:20.25 |
Matthew P |
North Channel Aquatics |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
31. |
18:26.31 |
Canyon N |
Texas Terrapins Swim Team |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
32. |
18:34.50 |
Jarod J-Rod H |
Sharks Swim Team |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
33. |
18:34.79 |
Brendan D |
PEARLAND AQUATICS |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
34. |
18:35.89 |
Nick R |
Sienna Plantation Aquatics |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
35. |
18:48.87 |
Ruben C |
North Channel Aquatics |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
36. |
18:55.38 |
Kyle W |
South Shore Sails |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
37. |
19:17.18 |
Goah Noah G |
Sharks Swim Team |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
38. |
20:00.61 |
Jacob R |
Sharks Swim Team |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
39. |
20:29.10 |
Dustin V |
PEARLAND AQUATICS |
15 |
|
Splits |
|