Girl's 10 years 200m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:38.79 |
Keira M |
Peel Aquatic |
10 |
340 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:46.99 |
Kate W |
South Lake Dolphins |
10 |
292 |
|
|
|
3. |
2:52.07 |
Kai S |
Peel Aquatic |
10 |
267 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
3:04.38 |
Jessica F |
South Shore |
10 |
217 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
3:09.28 |
Hannah H |
Peel Aquatic |
10 |
200 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
3:10.42 |
Tess R |
Kwinana |
10 |
197 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
3:23.70 |
Sophie G |
Canning Districts |
10 |
161 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
3:26.74 |
Savannah J |
Kwinana |
10 |
154 |
Splits |
|
Girl's 11 years 200m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:35.04 |
Sophie E |
Arena |
11 |
365 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:37.01 |
Sophie G |
City of Perth |
11 |
351 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:40.19 |
Amy K |
Busselton |
11 |
331 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:40.36 |
Sienna C |
Kwinana |
11 |
330 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:55.51 |
Amy M |
Kwinana |
11 |
251 |
Splits |
|
Girl's 12 to 13 years 200m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:28.65 |
Shayla H |
South Shore |
13 |
414 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:31.93 |
Kirra R |
Kwinana |
12 |
388 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:33.61 |
Kayla D |
South Lake Dolphins |
13 |
375 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:33.93 |
Amy D |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
12 |
373 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:35.09 |
Abigail L |
All Saints' |
13 |
364 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:37.07 |
Georgia S |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
12 |
351 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:50.39 |
Chloe W |
Australind |
13 |
275 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
3:04.44 |
Julia M |
Canning Districts |
12 |
217 |
Splits |
|
Girl's 14 to 15 years 200m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:24.99 |
Niamh J |
Busselton |
14 |
446 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:27.99 |
Lauren M |
Busselton |
14 |
419 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:30.58 |
Isobel N |
Busselton |
15 |
398 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:37.74 |
Ashlee S |
Kwinana |
15 |
346 |
Splits |
|
Girl's 9 years 200m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:49.19 |
Jazmin W |
All Saints' |
9 |
281 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:53.19 |
Emily B |
Riverside |
9 |
262 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
3:00.14 |
Charlee E |
Kwinana |
9 |
233 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
3:10.10 |
Evie E |
Arena |
9 |
198 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
3:22.15 |
Isabella S |
Canning Districts |
9 |
165 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
3:23.02 |
Ruby-Anne S |
Australind |
9 |
162 |
Splits |
|
Women's 16 years and over 200m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:12.52 |
Rebekah W |
Peel Aquatic |
22 |
584 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:19.81 |
Grace W |
Peel Aquatic |
16 |
497 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:21.50 |
Lisa S |
South Shore |
18 |
480 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:25.41 |
Brooke P |
South Shore |
16 |
442 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:34.14 |
Charley B |
Waroona Amateur Swimming Club |
20 |
371 |
Splits |
|