Girl's 11 years 200m Medley |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
3:21.58 |
Abbey B |
Riverside |
11 |
221 |
Splits |
|
Girl's 12 years 200m Medley |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:43.31 |
Caitlin L |
Peel Aquatic |
12 |
415 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:47.98 |
Withheld W |
Breakers WA |
12 |
382 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:57.19 |
Taleisha H |
Canning Districts |
12 |
325 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
3:09.59 |
Lillia T |
Geographe Bay Swimming Club |
12 |
266 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
3:20.19 |
Maya M |
Scarborough Beach |
12 |
226 |
Splits |
|
Girl's 13 years 200m Medley |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:35.12 |
Neeve F |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
13 |
485 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:43.88 |
Tilly W |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
13 |
411 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:46.68 |
Alix H |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
13 |
391 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:49.57 |
Chantrea M |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
13 |
371 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:50.43 |
Sophie L |
Breakers WA |
13 |
366 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
3:06.34 |
Meg H |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
13 |
280 |
Splits |
|
Girl's 14 years 200m Medley |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:29.50 |
Ellie F |
South Shore |
14 |
542 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:31.15 |
Amelie P |
South Shore |
14 |
524 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:39.36 |
Alexandra S |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
14 |
447 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:39.71 |
Georgia M |
South Shore |
14 |
444 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:46.73 |
Pia D |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
14 |
390 |
Splits |
|
Girl's 9 to 10 years 200m Medley |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:55.02 |
Isabella R |
St Hilda's |
10 |
338 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
3:02.73 |
Piper L |
St Hilda's |
10 |
297 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
3:03.45 |
Teagan F |
St Hilda's |
10 |
293 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
3:05.94 |
Katie O |
St Hilda's |
9 |
281 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
3:12.54 |
Sidney A |
Peel Aquatic |
10 |
254 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
3:16.02 |
Jessica L |
Riverton Aquanauts |
10 |
240 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
3:26.41 |
Fiona S |
Riverton Aquanauts |
10 |
206 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
3:42.39 |
Sophie S |
Riverton Aquanauts |
10 |
165 |
Splits |
|
Women's 15 years and over 200m Medley |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:28.53 |
Sarah G |
St Hilda's |
15 |
552 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:44.56 |
Brooke P |
South Shore |
18 |
406 |
Splits |
|