Boy's 11 to 12 years 50m Butterfly |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
29.58 |
Ryan M |
Episcopal Amberjacks |
12 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
29.65 |
Chris S |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
12 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
30.98 |
Scott F |
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club |
12 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
31.54 |
Brandon N |
Swim Orlando |
12 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
32.82 |
Ian A |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
11 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
32.96 |
Stuart J |
Spartan Aquatic Club (FL) |
12 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
33.05 |
Daniel S |
The Bolles School Sharks |
12 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
33.26 |
Ryan M |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
12 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
33.57 |
Alex D |
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club |
12 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
33.75 |
Liam M |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
11 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
33.77 |
Jason C |
Trinity Prep Aquatics |
12 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
33.92 |
Ty R |
High Tide Aquatics |
12 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
34.28 |
Corbin C |
Highlander Aquatics |
11 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
34.58 |
Wesley O |
UN - Bass |
11 |
|
|
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
30.25 |
Ryan M |
Episcopal Amberjacks |
12 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
30.55 |
Chris S |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
12 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
31.63 |
Scott F |
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club |
12 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
31.88 |
Brandon N |
Swim Orlando |
12 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
32.76 |
Ryan M |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
12 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
33.01 |
Ian A |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
11 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
33.26 |
Nick D |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
12 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
33.31 |
Liam M |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
11 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
33.36 |
Stuart J |
Spartan Aquatic Club (FL) |
12 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
33.73 |
Ty R |
High Tide Aquatics |
12 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
33.79 |
Charles D |
Highlander Aquatics |
12 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
33.99 |
Daniel S |
The Bolles School Sharks |
12 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
34.07 |
Jason C |
Trinity Prep Aquatics |
12 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
34.40 |
Alex D |
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club |
12 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
34.62 |
Wesley O |
UN - Bass |
11 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
34.63 |
Corbin C |
Highlander Aquatics |
11 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
34.67 |
Rees C |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
12 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
34.78 |
PHILIPP H |
YMCA Team Orlando |
12 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
35.00 |
Alex P |
Highlander Aquatics |
11 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
35.49 |
Juan C |
The Bolles School Sharks |
12 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
35.66 |
MATTHEW M |
Aquatic Club Temple Terrace |
11 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
35.88 |
Taylor U |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
11 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
35.98 |
Patrick M |
Highlander Aquatics |
11 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
36.19 |
Karl H |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
12 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
36.26 |
Michael F |
The Bolles School Sharks |
11 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
36.35 |
Dj W |
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente |
12 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
36.35 |
Robert S |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
11 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
36.84 |
Zachary W |
Swim Florida |
12 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
36.98 |
Alexander G |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
11 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
37.17 |
Noah H |
BLUE DOLFINS |
11 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
37.94 |
Quinn P |
BLUE DOLFINS |
11 |
|
|
|