Men's Open 100m Butterfly |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
59.21 |
Michael Y |
Unattached |
19 |
640 |
|
|
|
2. |
1:00.52 |
Conor D |
Unattached |
20 |
599 |
|
|
|
3. |
1:00.98 |
Dj H |
Dekalb Aquatics |
19 |
586 |
|
|
|
4. |
1:01.07 |
Matt N |
Daytona Beach Swimming |
20 |
583 |
|
|
|
5. |
1:01.43 |
Ryan M |
The Bolles School Sharks |
13 |
573 |
|
|
|
6. |
1:02.70 |
Jt T |
Dekalb Aquatics |
15 |
539 |
|
|
|
7. |
1:03.25 |
Andrew K |
Parkway Swim Club |
16 |
525 |
|
|
|
8. |
1:04.00 |
Paul N |
The Bolles School Sharks |
16 |
507 |
|
|
|
9. |
1:04.16 |
Jeandre P |
Highlander Aquatics |
15 |
503 |
|
|
|
10. |
1:04.48 |
Jeb H |
Lakeland Area Swimming |
19 |
496 |
|
|
|
11. |
1:04.67 |
Graham B |
Brevard Swim Club |
15 |
491 |
|
|
|
12. |
1:04.70 |
Bradley D |
Piranha Aquatics Trinidad& Tob |
17 |
491 |
|
|
|
13. |
1:04.78 |
Thompson F |
Space Coast Swimming |
17 |
489 |
|
|
|
14. |
1:05.69 |
Evan J |
Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu |
15 |
469 |
|
|
|
15. |
1:05.89 |
Conor M |
Parkway Swim Club |
18 |
465 |
|
|
|
16. |
1:05.97 |
Devyn H |
Dekalb Aquatics |
15 |
463 |
|
|
|
17. |
1:06.41 |
Logan E |
Parkway Swim Club |
16 |
454 |
|
|
|
18. |
1:06.63 |
Devon L |
Daytona Beach Swimming |
18 |
449 |
|
|
|
19. |
1:07.90 |
D.J. B |
Dekalb Aquatics |
15 |
424 |
|
|
|
20. |
1:07.92 |
William H |
The Bolles School Sharks |
17 |
424 |
|
|
|
21. |
1:08.20 |
Jordan C |
Space Coast Swimming |
17 |
419 |
|
|
|
22. |
1:09.03 |
David K |
Trinity Prep Aquatics |
19 |
404 |
|
|
|
23. |
1:09.08 |
Corey B |
Dekalb Aquatics |
17 |
403 |
|
|
|
24. |
1:09.20 |
Matt O |
Parkway Swim Club |
17 |
401 |
|
|
|
25. |
1:09.46 |
Jonathon O |
East Coast Swimming |
17 |
397 |
|
|
|
26. |
1:09.71 |
Jake K |
Trinity Prep Aquatics |
15 |
392 |
|
|
|
27. |
1:10.25 |
Robin M |
Space Coast Swimming |
16 |
383 |
|
|
|
28. |
1:10.85 |
KENTON S |
St. Cloud AquaticTeam |
17 |
374 |
|
|
|
29. |
1:10.90 |
Greg L |
Parkway Swim Club |
17 |
373 |
|
|
|
30. |
1:10.96 |
John O |
Piranha Aquatics Trinidad& Tob |
15 |
372 |
|
|
|
31. |
1:11.34 |
Cory C |
Space Coast Swimming |
17 |
366 |
|
|
|
32. |
1:11.43 |
RANDY D |
St. Cloud AquaticTeam |
16 |
365 |
|
|
|
33. |
1:11.46 |
Edward O |
Stone Crabs Swim Team |
18 |
364 |
|
|
|
34. |
1:11.49 |
John C |
Parrish Health & Fitness Swimm |
15 |
364 |
|
|
|
35. |
1:11.58 |
Jonathan R |
Panama City Swim Team |
12 |
362 |
|
|
|
36. |
1:11.88 |
Chet S |
Panama City Swim Team |
15 |
358 |
|
|
|
37. |
1:12.03 |
Andrew K |
Trinity Prep Aquatics |
16 |
356 |
|
|
|
38. |
1:12.36 |
Joseph P |
Unnattached Bolles |
15 |
351 |
|
|
|
39. |
1:12.81 |
Alex S |
Unattached |
15 |
344 |
|
|
|
40. |
1:13.86 |
Bryce B |
The Bolles School Sharks |
17 |
330 |
|
|
|
41. |
1:14.52 |
Sage C |
Macos Gainesville |
15 |
321 |
|
|
|
42. |
1:14.80 |
Alex B |
CBS Islanders |
15 |
318 |
|
|
|
43. |
1:15.24 |
Erik M |
Parrish Health & Fitness Swimm |
16 |
312 |
|
|
|
44. |
1:15.45 |
Jason L |
St. Cloud AquaticTeam |
32 |
309 |
|
|
|
45. |
1:16.44 |
Josh H |
Stone Crabs Swim Team |
16 |
298 |
|
|
|
46. |
1:18.00 |
Dwight B |
East Coast Swimming |
16 |
280 |
|
|
|
47. |
1:18.29 |
Austin S |
Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu |
15 |
277 |
|
|
|
48. |
1:18.80 |
David D |
Southwest Stars Swim Club |
15 |
272 |
|
|
|
49. |
1:19.79 |
Martin T |
Trinity Prep Aquatics |
19 |
262 |
|
|
|
50. |
1:19.82 |
Phoenix R |
Panama City Swim Team |
15 |
261 |
|
|
|
51. |
1:20.65 |
Reed W |
The Bolles School Sharks |
12 |
253 |
|
|
|
52. |
1:21.03 |
Logan H |
Trinity Prep Aquatics |
15 |
250 |
|
|
|
53. |
1:21.78 |
TJ G |
East Coast Swimming |
16 |
243 |
|
|
|
54. |
1:22.28 |
Tolya K |
Daytona Beach Swimming |
17 |
239 |
|
|
|
55. |
1:22.40 |
Ethan C |
East Coast Swimming |
15 |
238 |
|
|
|
56. |
1:23.53 |
Tyler R |
The Bolles School Sharks |
11 |
228 |
|
|
|
57. |
1:24.87 |
Christian L |
Unnattached Bolles |
12 |
217 |
|
|
|
58. |
1:25.64 |
Kurt O |
Panama City Swim Team |
16 |
212 |
|
|
|
59. |
1:27.34 |
Nicholas P |
Piranha Aquatics Trinidad& Tob |
16 |
199 |
|
|
|
60. |
1:27.69 |
Cj V |
YMCA of Florida's First Coast |
11 |
197 |
|
|
|
61. |
1:30.47 |
Brandon T |
Panama City Swim Team |
15 |
179 |
|
|
|
62. |
1:33.38 |
Billy M |
Lakeland Area Swimming |
17 |
163 |
|
|
|
63. |
1:34.05 |
Chad S |
Parrish Health & Fitness Swimm |
16 |
160 |
|
|
|
64. |
1:41.67 |
Dustin L |
YMCA of Florida's First Coast |
13 |
126 |
|
|
|
65. |
1:42.24 |
Kyle B |
Piranha Aquatics Trinidad& Tob |
17 |
124 |
|
|
|
66. |
1:42.40 |
Blake W |
Southwest Stars Swim Club |
15 |
124 |
|
|
|
67. |
1:45.93 |
Fabrice G |
Daytona Beach Swimming |
15 |
112 |
|
|
|
68. |
1:46.51 |
Ezra H |
Unattached |
15 |
110 |
|
|