Girl's 11 years 50m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
37.91 |
Yinte E |
West Brisbane Aquatic Club |
11 |
486 |
|
|
|
2. |
38.07 |
Charly K |
John Paul College Swim Club |
11 |
480 |
|
|
|
3. |
38.54 |
Emily K |
St Peters Western |
11 |
462 |
|
|
|
4. |
39.48 |
Lauren M |
Central Brisbane Aquatic |
11 |
430 |
|
|
|
5. |
39.65 |
Kaylee M |
Australian Crawl |
11 |
425 |
|
|
|
6. |
39.80 |
Morgnana L |
John Paul College Swim Club |
11 |
420 |
|
|
|
7. |
40.70 |
Laura M |
Newmarket Racers |
11 |
393 |
|
|
|
8. |
42.47 |
Eileen O |
Carina Leagues CJ's |
11 |
345 |
|
|
|
9. |
42.49 |
Abby B |
Grace |
11 |
345 |
|
|
|
10. |
43.54 |
Emma B |
Newmarket Racers |
11 |
321 |
|
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
38.10 |
Yinte E |
West Brisbane Aquatic Club |
11 |
478 |
|
|
|
2. |
38.91 |
Emily K |
St Peters Western |
11 |
449 |
|
|
|
3. |
38.98 |
Charly K |
John Paul College Swim Club |
11 |
447 |
|
|
|
4. |
40.18 |
Kaylee M |
Australian Crawl |
11 |
408 |
|
|
|
5. |
40.26 |
Lauren M |
Central Brisbane Aquatic |
11 |
406 |
|
|
|
6. |
40.79 |
Morgnana L |
John Paul College Swim Club |
11 |
390 |
|
|
|
7. |
41.05 |
Laura M |
Newmarket Racers |
11 |
383 |
|
|
|
8. |
41.64 |
Abby B |
Grace |
11 |
367 |
|
|
|
9. |
42.58 |
Eileen O |
Carina Leagues CJ's |
11 |
343 |
|
|
|
10. |
42.69 |
Emma B |
Newmarket Racers |
11 |
340 |
|
|
|
11. |
43.22 |
Cate L |
East Brisbane Swim Club |
11 |
328 |
|
|
|
12. |
43.29 |
Claire B |
Acacia Bayside SC Inc |
11 |
326 |
|
|
|
13. |
43.44 |
Sara L |
Chandler |
11 |
323 |
|
|
|
14. |
43.70 |
Catherine M |
John Carew Penguins Swim Club |
11 |
317 |
|
|
|
15. |
44.13 |
Ella C |
Albany Creek |
11 |
308 |
|
|
|
16. |
44.23 |
Kate E |
Sandgate SC Inc |
11 |
306 |
|
|
|
17. |
44.42 |
Ashley S |
Sandgate SC Inc |
11 |
302 |
|
|
|
18. |
44.47 |
Madeline T |
Rackley Swim Team |
11 |
301 |
|
|
|
19. |
44.71 |
Maeve M |
Chandler |
11 |
296 |
|
|
|
20. |
44.81 |
Ruby R |
East Brisbane Swim Club |
11 |
294 |
|
|
|
21. |
45.20 |
Lorena T |
Boondall Amateur Swim Club |
11 |
287 |
|
|
|
22. |
45.40 |
Brodie C |
Australian Crawl |
11 |
283 |
|
|
|
23. |
45.52 |
Olivia C |
Newmarket Racers |
11 |
281 |
|
|
|
24. |
45.61 |
Madeline S |
Acacia Bayside SC Inc |
11 |
279 |
|
|
|
25. |
45.71 |
Eloise R |
Brisbane Jets |
11 |
277 |
|
|
|
26. |
46.01 |
Kate R |
Sunnybank SC Inc |
11 |
272 |
|
|
|
27. |
46.32 |
Nicole D |
Southern Cross |
11 |
266 |
|
|
|
28. |
46.50 |
Teagan L |
Brisbane Jets |
11 |
263 |
|
|
|
29. |
46.59 |
Issy J |
Brisbane Jets |
11 |
262 |
|
|
|
30. |
46.73 |
Madison B |
John Paul College Swim Club |
11 |
259 |
|
|
|
31. |
46.75 |
Zoe D |
The Gap SS ASC |
11 |
259 |
|
|
|
32. |
46.76 |
Holly D |
Runcorn Q L D |
11 |
259 |
|
|
|
33. |
46.85 |
Kathryn C |
The Gap SS ASC |
11 |
257 |
|
|
|
33. |
46.85 |
Isabella M |
Chandler |
11 |
257 |
|
|
|
35. |
47.04 |
Keeley L |
Carina Leagues CJ's |
11 |
254 |
|
|
|
35. |
47.04 |
Isabel L |
River City Rapids Swim Club |
11 |
254 |
|
|
|
37. |
47.17 |
Jessica M |
Australian Crawl |
11 |
252 |
|
|
|
38. |
47.28 |
Laura M |
Albany Creek |
11 |
250 |
|
|
|
39. |
47.32 |
Jessica B |
Redlands SC Inc |
11 |
250 |
|
|
|
40. |
47.35 |
Emily H |
East Brisbane Swim Club |
11 |
249 |
|
|
|
41. |
47.60 |
Lillian P |
Newmarket Racers |
11 |
245 |
|
|
|
42. |
47.82 |
Noelle P |
Central Brisbane Aquatic |
11 |
242 |
|
|
|
43. |
47.84 |
Madeleine P |
Acacia Bayside SC Inc |
11 |
242 |
|
|
|
44. |
47.94 |
Olivia K |
Brisbane Jets |
11 |
240 |
|
|
|
45. |
47.97 |
Skye N |
Redcliffe Leagues SC Inc |
11 |
240 |
|
|
|
46. |
48.05 |
Gemma N |
Rackley Swim Team |
11 |
239 |
|
|
|
47. |
48.13 |
Kyra H |
Carina Leagues CJ's |
11 |
237 |
|
|
|
48. |
48.26 |
Kirsten G |
Acacia Bayside SC Inc |
11 |
235 |
|
|
|
49. |
48.27 |
Emma R |
Clayfield Aquatics |
11 |
235 |
|
|
|
49. |
48.27 |
Abby H |
Ferny Hills & District Swim |
11 |
235 |
|
|
|
51. |
48.50 |
Inez O |
Brisbane Grammar |
11 |
232 |
|
|
|
52. |
48.51 |
Madison W |
Southside Aquatics |
11 |
232 |
|
|
|
53. |
48.68 |
Alanah F |
Redcliffe Leagues SC Inc |
11 |
229 |
|
|
|
54. |
48.71 |
Sophie O |
Waterworx |
11 |
229 |
|
|
|
55. |
48.91 |
Sara A |
Redlands SC Inc |
11 |
226 |
|
|
|
56. |
49.01 |
Gemma S |
Chandler |
11 |
225 |
|
|
|
57. |
49.12 |
Clementine J |
East Brisbane Swim Club |
11 |
223 |
|
|
|
57. |
49.12 |
Tahni S |
Waterworx |
11 |
223 |
|
|
|
59. |
49.16 |
Jenna B |
St Peters Western |
11 |
223 |
|
|
|
60. |
49.21 |
Sharnie B |
Ormiston College SC Inc |
11 |
222 |
|
|
|
61. |
49.30 |
Stephanie H |
Sunnybank SC Inc |
11 |
221 |
|
|
|
62. |
49.38 |
Isabelle C |
Nudgee Brothers SC Inc |
11 |
220 |
|
|
|
63. |
49.59 |
Georgia W |
Carina Leagues CJ's |
11 |
217 |
|
|
|
64. |
49.89 |
Scarlett F |
Sandgate SC Inc |
11 |
213 |
|
|
|
65. |
49.90 |
Georgia T |
Albany Creek |
11 |
213 |
|
|
|
66. |
49.91 |
Alyssa S |
Nudgee Brothers SC Inc |
11 |
213 |
|
|
|
67. |
50.06 |
Kate V |
Redlands SC Inc |
11 |
211 |
|
|
|
68. |
50.46 |
Mikaylah T |
Albany Creek |
11 |
206 |
|
|
|
68. |
50.46 |
Xena I |
Australian Crawl |
11 |
206 |
|
|
|
70. |
50.48 |
Lilli C |
Runcorn Q L D |
11 |
206 |
|
|
|
71. |
50.69 |
Jennifer S |
Southside Aquatics |
11 |
203 |
|
|
|
72. |
50.77 |
Clare G |
Nudgee Brothers SC Inc |
11 |
202 |
|
|
|
73. |
50.83 |
Grabrielle W |
Ormiston College SC Inc |
11 |
202 |
|
|
|
74. |
50.88 |
Jessica B |
Aspley Swimming Club |
11 |
201 |
|
|
|
75. |
51.04 |
Mackenzie H |
Redcliffe Leagues SC Inc |
11 |
199 |
|
|
|
76. |
51.31 |
Tabetha S |
Ipswich Vikings Swimming Club |
11 |
196 |
|
|
|
77. |
51.46 |
Abbey P |
Ipswich Vikings Swimming Club |
11 |
194 |
|
|
|
78. |
51.60 |
Mykaela H |
Grace |
11 |
193 |
|
|
|
79. |
51.62 |
Selena M |
Aspley Swimming Club |
11 |
192 |
|
|
|
80. |
51.97 |
Nikki B |
Albany Creek |
11 |
189 |
|
|
|
81. |
51.99 |
Brianna T |
Albany Creek |
11 |
188 |
|
|
|
82. |
52.29 |
Eloise B |
Rackley Swim Team |
11 |
185 |
|
|
|
83. |
54.26 |
Annabel P |
Nudgee Brothers SC Inc |
11 |
166 |
|
|