Girl's 10 years and under 100m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:19.82 |
Isabella S |
Riverton |
10 |
277 |
|
|
|
2. |
1:23.21 |
Mia G |
Mandurah |
10 |
245 |
|
|
|
3. |
1:23.46 |
Ruby-Anne S |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
10 |
243 |
|
|
|
4. |
1:26.12 |
Jorja G |
Riverton |
10 |
221 |
|
|
|
5. |
1:27.88 |
Ingrid B |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
10 |
208 |
|
|
|
6. |
1:28.65 |
Ariane D |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
10 |
203 |
|
|
|
7. |
1:28.66 |
Taizley K |
Manjimup Marlins |
9 |
202 |
|
|
|
8. |
1:30.77 |
Amber K |
Riverton |
9 |
189 |
|
|
|
9. |
1:30.85 |
Ariarne M |
Mandurah |
10 |
188 |
|
|
|
10. |
1:31.58 |
Jorja H |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
10 |
184 |
|
|
|
11. |
1:34.26 |
Angelyne J |
Pinjarra |
9 |
168 |
|
|
|
12. |
1:34.35 |
Chelsea M |
Mandurah |
10 |
168 |
|
|
|
13. |
1:34.41 |
Tegan B |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
10 |
168 |
|
|
|
14. |
1:36.14 |
Shelby K |
Peel Aquatic |
10 |
159 |
|
|
|
15. |
1:39.80 |
Kayla S |
Mandurah |
9 |
142 |
|
|
|
16. |
1:40.43 |
Ayesha L |
Lesmurdie Legends Swimming Club Inc |
9 |
139 |
|
|
|
17. |
1:46.05 |
Lily C |
Mandurah |
9 |
118 |
|
|
|
18. |
1:53.37 |
Kaylie B |
Peel Aquatic |
8 |
97 |
|
|
|
19. |
1:59.87 |
Ella L |
Australind |
8 |
82 |
|
|
|
20. |
2:05.12 |
Zoe W |
Harvey |
8 |
72 |
|
|
|
21. |
2:05.41 |
Siena A |
Mandurah |
9 |
72 |
|
|
Girl's 11 to 12 years 100m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:08.04 |
Brielle K |
Manjimup Marlins |
11 |
448 |
|
|
|
2. |
1:12.92 |
Alannah C |
Kwinana |
12 |
364 |
|
|
|
3. |
1:14.73 |
Georgia H |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
12 |
338 |
|
|
|
4. |
1:14.79 |
Keira M |
Peel Aquatic |
12 |
337 |
|
|
|
5. |
1:15.45 |
Summer H |
Peel Aquatic |
12 |
328 |
|
|
|
6. |
1:17.85 |
Jordan K |
Pinjarra |
12 |
299 |
|
|
|
7. |
1:18.72 |
Nayssa G |
Peel Aquatic |
11 |
289 |
|
|
|
8. |
1:20.23 |
Zara M |
Australind |
11 |
273 |
|
|
|
9. |
1:20.54 |
Ankia M |
Kwinana |
12 |
270 |
|
|
|
10. |
1:22.37 |
Mia W |
Australind |
11 |
252 |
|
|
|
11. |
1:22.60 |
Abigail S |
Australind |
12 |
250 |
|
|
|
12. |
1:24.26 |
Mija N |
Riverside |
11 |
236 |
|
|
|
13. |
1:24.70 |
Sophie G |
Riverton |
11 |
232 |
|
|
|
14. |
1:24.96 |
Cheyanne A |
Mandurah |
12 |
230 |
|
|
|
15. |
1:25.12 |
Jacinta M |
Australind |
12 |
229 |
|
|
|
16. |
1:25.62 |
Isabella R |
Mandurah |
11 |
225 |
|
|
|
17. |
1:25.64 |
Alyssa S |
Mandurah |
11 |
225 |
|
|
|
18. |
1:26.19 |
Eva T |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
12 |
220 |
|
|
|
19. |
1:26.51 |
Emilea S |
Collie |
12 |
218 |
|
|
|
20. |
1:27.88 |
Jorja P |
Riverton |
12 |
208 |
|
|
|
21. |
1:28.38 |
Reegan A |
Mandurah |
11 |
204 |
|
|
|
22. |
1:28.59 |
Matilda R |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
11 |
203 |
|
|
|
23. |
1:29.11 |
Isabella G |
Riverton |
12 |
199 |
|
|
|
24. |
1:29.58 |
Hannah C |
Harvey |
11 |
196 |
|
|
|
25. |
1:29.68 |
Katy O |
Collie |
11 |
196 |
|
|
|
26. |
1:30.16 |
Ebony H |
Mandurah |
12 |
193 |
|
|
|
27. |
1:32.51 |
Kasey R |
Harvey |
12 |
178 |
|
|
|
28. |
1:34.57 |
Taya L |
Australind |
11 |
167 |
|
|
|
29. |
1:36.16 |
Alisha W |
Harvey |
12 |
159 |
|
|
|
30. |
1:38.48 |
Stephanie S |
Manjimup Marlins |
11 |
148 |
|
|
|
31. |
1:38.73 |
Kristel M |
Kwinana |
11 |
147 |
|
|
|
32. |
1:40.55 |
Matilda F |
Mandurah |
12 |
139 |
|
|
Girl's 13 to 14 years 100m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:06.78 |
Amy D |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
13 |
474 |
|
|
|
2. |
1:10.74 |
Keeley T |
Riverton |
14 |
399 |
|
|
|
3. |
1:10.89 |
Hannah S |
Kwinana |
13 |
396 |
|
|
|
4. |
1:11.62 |
Stevie S |
Australind |
14 |
384 |
|
|
|
5. |
1:11.63 |
Kaitlin W |
Riverton |
14 |
384 |
|
|
|
6. |
1:12.55 |
Chloe W |
Australind |
14 |
369 |
|
|
|
7. |
1:13.30 |
Brianna B |
Geographe Bay Swimming Club |
13 |
358 |
|
|
|
8. |
1:13.93 |
Hayley L |
Lesmurdie Legends Swimming Club Inc |
13 |
349 |
|
|
|
9. |
1:14.72 |
Amber S |
Australind |
14 |
338 |
|
|
|
10. |
1:15.32 |
Ava L |
Peel Aquatic |
13 |
330 |
|
|
|
11. |
1:15.35 |
Omaira B |
Mandurah |
14 |
330 |
|
|
|
12. |
1:15.44 |
Olivia B |
Moora |
13 |
329 |
|
|
|
13. |
1:17.33 |
Jasmin P |
Busselton |
14 |
305 |
|
|
|
14. |
1:17.71 |
Claire E |
Riverton |
14 |
301 |
|
|
|
15. |
1:18.29 |
Elise S |
Pinjarra |
14 |
294 |
|
|
|
16. |
1:18.37 |
Stephanie O |
Australind |
13 |
293 |
|
|
|
17. |
1:18.56 |
Rylee W |
Busselton |
13 |
291 |
|
|
|
18. |
1:18.91 |
Sarah S |
Riverton |
14 |
287 |
|
|
|
19. |
1:19.20 |
Jennifer S |
Manjimup Marlins |
14 |
284 |
|
|
|
20. |
1:19.78 |
Brenna H |
Mandurah |
13 |
278 |
|
|
|
21. |
1:21.64 |
Grace L |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
13 |
259 |
|
|
|
22. |
1:21.92 |
Tiama T |
Riverton |
14 |
257 |
|
|
|
23. |
1:22.39 |
Lily-Rose C |
Riverton |
14 |
252 |
|
|
|
24. |
1:23.17 |
Tiare C |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
13 |
245 |
|
|
|
25. |
1:26.44 |
Emily G |
Australind |
14 |
218 |
|
|
|
26. |
1:27.47 |
Emma-Kate B |
Bridgetown Swimming Club |
13 |
211 |
|
|
|
27. |
1:29.33 |
Tamika B |
Riverton |
13 |
198 |
|
|
Women's 15 to 16 years 100m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:06.26 |
Orla Y |
Riverton |
15 |
485 |
|
|
|
2. |
1:06.39 |
Kaylee C |
Australind |
16 |
482 |
|
|
|
3. |
1:08.00 |
Jordan P |
Canning Districts |
15 |
449 |
|
|
|
4. |
1:08.04 |
Georgia G |
Australind |
15 |
448 |
|
|
|
5. |
1:13.05 |
Sophia H |
Mandurah |
15 |
362 |
|
|
|
6. |
1:16.64 |
Danielle T |
Riverton |
15 |
313 |
|
|
Women's 17 years and over 100m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:05.23 |
Amie H |
Australind |
17 |
498 |
|
|
|
2. |
1:13.14 |
Brooke H |
Australind |
20 |
353 |
|
|
|
3. |
1:13.80 |
Ellie C |
Mandurah |
17 |
344 |
|
|
|
4. |
1:15.62 |
Tiffany L |
Collie |
21 |
320 |
|
|
|
5. |
1:18.07 |
Claire B |
Mandurah |
17 |
291 |
|
|