Girl's 6 years and under 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
41.40 |
Jaden O |
Swim Streamline at Northampton |
5 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
44.95 |
Avery P |
Space City Aquatic Team |
6 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
53.48 |
Katie L |
South Texas Aquatics |
6 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
1:05.99 |
Kate V |
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club |
5 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
1:11.02 |
Sydney W |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
5 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
1:17.50 |
Carissa H |
Swim Streamline at Northampton |
6 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
1:18.54 |
Camille H |
Swim Streamline at Northampton |
6 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
1:48.16 |
Aba F |
Eagle Pointe Stingrays |
6 |
|
|
|
Girl's 7 to 8 years 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
32.71 |
Tori L |
Swim Streamline at Northampton |
8 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
34.05 |
Claire T |
Spring Swim Team |
8 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
35.74 |
Kenzie R |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
8 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
36.54 |
Jillian H |
Swim Streamline at Northampton |
7 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
38.01 |
Piper J |
Houston Bridge Bats |
8 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
39.81 |
Morgan V |
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club |
8 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
39.89 |
Josie C |
South Texas Aquatics |
8 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
40.89 |
Lily W |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
8 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
41.03 |
Beatriz D |
VillaSport Swim Team |
8 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
42.04 |
Kinnley S |
Swim Streamline at Northampton |
8 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
42.51 |
Taylor P |
Life Time Houston Swim Team |
8 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
43.13 |
Kaitlyn P |
Alief Aquatic Club |
7 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
43.80 |
Mary G |
Spring Swim Team |
7 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
44.22 |
Peyton K |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
7 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
44.26 |
Keatynn B |
Swim Streamline at Northampton |
8 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
45.77 |
Sofia C |
Spring Swim Team |
7 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
45.84 |
Makenzie B |
Swim Streamline at Northampton |
8 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
45.87 |
Gwyneth C |
Eagle Pointe Stingrays |
7 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
46.88 |
Jamie L |
Swim Streamline at Northampton |
8 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
47.36 |
Angelina M |
South Texas Aquatics |
8 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
47.57 |
Maddie M |
Swim Streamline at Northampton |
8 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
48.68 |
Ela A |
Houston Bridge Bats |
8 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
49.96 |
Emma Lou E |
Spring Swim Team |
7 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
50.38 |
Olivia M |
VillaSport Swim Team |
7 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
50.46 |
Haley T |
Swim Streamline at Northampton |
8 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
50.95 |
Hanna B |
VillaSport Swim Team |
7 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
1:00.51 |
Josephine V |
Spring Swim Team |
7 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
1:01.17 |
Victoria G |
Space City Aquatic Team |
8 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
1:03.60 |
Zoey H |
South Texas Aquatics |
7 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
1:16.62 |
Jessie O |
Eagle Pointe Stingrays |
7 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
1:16.73 |
Emma A |
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club |
7 |
|
|
|
Girl's 9 to 10 years 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
30.32 |
Taylor H |
UNATTACHED |
10 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
31.21 |
Bella L |
Swim Streamline at Northampton |
10 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
32.68 |
Hannah J |
Houston Bridge Bats |
10 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
33.56 |
Ella B |
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club |
9 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
34.44 |
Eli C |
South Texas Aquatics |
10 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
34.89 |
Mikaela K |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
10 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
35.14 |
Emily C |
South Texas Aquatics |
10 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
35.77 |
Isobel G |
UNATTACHED |
10 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
35.83 |
Paige J |
South Texas Aquatics |
9 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
36.47 |
Melanie M |
VillaSport Swim Team |
9 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
36.60 |
Kalie S |
Swim Streamline at Northampton |
9 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
37.38 |
Briana D |
Spring Swim Team |
9 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
37.99 |
Isabelle N |
Life Time Houston Swim Team |
9 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
38.72 |
Corinne H |
Swim Streamline at Northampton |
9 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
40.43 |
Olivia G |
Houston Bridge Bats |
9 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
40.47 |
Abbigail G |
South Texas Aquatics |
9 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
41.32 |
Karalee L |
South Texas Aquatics |
9 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
41.42 |
Hayden E |
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club |
10 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
41.43 |
Jada M |
Swim Streamline at Northampton |
9 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
41.74 |
Lucia E |
Life Time Houston Swim Team |
10 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
42.16 |
Kirsten S |
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club |
10 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
43.30 |
Elle H |
Houston Bridge Bats |
9 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
43.68 |
Andrea C |
Life Time Houston Swim Team |
9 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
44.86 |
Tess S |
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club |
9 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
44.91 |
Anya Y |
Life Time Houston Swim Team |
10 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
47.07 |
Kingsley F |
Life Time Houston Swim Team |
10 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
47.56 |
Chloe K |
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club |
9 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
49.46 |
Angel-Joy Z |
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club |
9 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
50.52 |
Erin G |
Life Time Houston Swim Team |
9 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
52.20 |
Kat R |
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club |
10 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
52.66 |
Erin N |
Eagle Pointe Stingrays |
9 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
55.37 |
Lyllian L |
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club |
9 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
57.75 |
Sophia B |
Eagle Pointe Stingrays |
9 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
1:01.58 |
Georgia K |
Eagle Pointe Stingrays |
9 |
|
|
|