Boy's 14 to 15 years 100m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:00.38 |
Isaac J |
Warrnambool |
15 |
532 |
|
|
|
2. |
1:01.46 |
Dylan L |
Warrnambool |
15 |
505 |
|
|
|
3. |
1:03.64 |
James V |
Sale Swimming Club |
15 |
455 |
|
|
|
4. |
1:04.51 |
Philip B |
Morwell |
15 |
437 |
|
|
|
5. |
1:04.61 |
Mitchell N |
Geelong Swimming Club |
14 |
435 |
|
|
|
6. |
1:07.63 |
Stuart F |
Kilmore Swimming Club |
14 |
379 |
|
|
|
7. |
1:07.79 |
Bradley G |
Myrtleford |
15 |
376 |
|
|
|
8. |
1:08.62 |
Frazer M |
Geelong Swimming Club |
14 |
363 |
|
|
|
9. |
1:08.93 |
Layne T |
Sunraysia |
14 |
358 |
|
|
|
10. |
1:09.90 |
James M |
Warragul |
14 |
343 |
|
|
|
11. |
1:10.56 |
William L |
Sale Swimming Club |
14 |
334 |
|
|
|
12. |
1:11.50 |
Beau V |
South Gippsland Bass Swimming |
15 |
321 |
|
|
|
13. |
1:12.05 |
Alex B |
EAGLEHAWK - VIC |
15 |
313 |
|
|
|
14. |
1:12.13 |
Thomas M |
Traralgon |
15 |
312 |
|
|
|
15. |
1:12.27 |
Anthony G |
Sunraysia |
15 |
311 |
|
|
|
16. |
1:12.31 |
Adam R |
G T Aquatics |
14 |
310 |
|
|
|
17. |
1:12.59 |
Jack W |
Warragul |
15 |
306 |
|
|
|
18. |
1:12.77 |
Dylan M |
Rochester SC |
15 |
304 |
|
|
|
18. |
1:12.77 |
Henry S |
Gisborne Thunder |
15 |
304 |
|
|
|
20. |
1:13.26 |
Andrew M |
Ballarat GCO |
14 |
298 |
|
|
|
21. |
1:13.52 |
Kalen S |
Shepparton |
14 |
295 |
|
|
|
22. |
1:14.09 |
HAYDEN V |
Colac |
15 |
288 |
|
|
|
23. |
1:14.56 |
Thomas H |
Ballarat Gold Swimming Club In |
14 |
283 |
|
|
|
24. |
1:14.81 |
JAKE L |
G T Aquatics |
14 |
280 |
|
|
|
24. |
1:14.81 |
Jayden M |
Mooroopna Swim Team |
15 |
280 |
|
|
|
26. |
1:14.98 |
Jack S |
Wangaratta Swimming Club |
15 |
278 |
|
|
|
27. |
1:15.13 |
Thomas S |
Wangaratta Swimming Club |
15 |
276 |
|
|
|
28. |
1:15.51 |
REID F |
G T Aquatics |
14 |
272 |
|
|
|
29. |
1:15.99 |
Liam D |
Warrnambool |
14 |
267 |
|
|
|
30. |
1:16.16 |
Timothy W |
Traralgon |
14 |
265 |
|
|
|
31. |
1:16.32 |
Bryce C |
Gisborne Thunder |
15 |
264 |
|
|
|
32. |
1:16.58 |
Liam K |
South West Sea Dragons |
14 |
261 |
|
|
|
33. |
1:16.87 |
Ben R |
B2r Aquatic |
14 |
258 |
|
|
|
34. |
1:17.18 |
Cameron D |
Sunraysia |
14 |
255 |
|
|
|
35. |
1:18.34 |
Daniel M |
Ballarat GCO |
14 |
244 |
|
|
|
36. |
1:18.51 |
Jake C |
Wangaratta Swimming Club |
14 |
242 |
|
|
|
37. |
1:19.08 |
Joshua B |
Ballarat Swimming Club |
15 |
237 |
|
|
|
38. |
1:19.51 |
Lachlan P |
Warragul |
14 |
233 |
|
|
|
39. |
1:19.64 |
Louis S |
Echuca Amateur Swimming Club |
14 |
232 |
|
|
|
40. |
1:20.01 |
Lachlan F |
South West Sea Dragons |
14 |
229 |
|
|
|
41. |
1:20.54 |
Matthew W |
Wodonga Amateur |
15 |
224 |
|
|
|
42. |
1:21.15 |
Liam H |
Ballarat GCO |
14 |
219 |
|
|
|
43. |
1:22.09 |
Michael K |
Warrnambool |
15 |
212 |
|
|