Girl's 10 years 100m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:32.55 |
Ruby-Anne S |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
10 |
248 |
|
|
|
2. |
1:33.18 |
Mia G |
Mandurah |
10 |
243 |
|
|
|
3. |
1:36.02 |
Bronte M |
Peel Aquatic |
10 |
222 |
|
|
|
4. |
1:36.14 |
Hayley G |
Australind |
10 |
221 |
|
|
|
5. |
1:36.28 |
Sidney A |
Peel Aquatic |
10 |
220 |
|
|
|
6. |
1:37.88 |
Sienna C |
Busselton |
10 |
209 |
|
|
|
7. |
1:38.29 |
Isabella R |
Mandurah |
10 |
207 |
|
|
|
8. |
1:45.52 |
Charli S |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
10 |
167 |
|
|
|
9. |
1:58.25 |
Addison H |
Pinjarra |
10 |
119 |
|
|
|
10. |
2:04.06 |
Nita K |
Australind |
10 |
103 |
|
|
Girl's 11 years 100m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:18.23 |
Brielle K |
Manjimup Marlins |
11 |
410 |
|
|
|
2. |
1:26.20 |
Nayssa G |
Peel Aquatic |
11 |
307 |
|
|
|
3. |
1:33.35 |
Indi P |
Geographe Bay Swimming Club |
11 |
241 |
|
|
|
4. |
1:34.52 |
Lillia T |
Geographe Bay Swimming Club |
11 |
232 |
|
|
|
5. |
1:37.00 |
Arrabella S |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
11 |
215 |
|
|
|
6. |
1:40.15 |
Tara M |
Margaret River |
11 |
195 |
|
|
|
7. |
1:41.61 |
Reegan A |
Mandurah |
11 |
187 |
|
|
|
8. |
1:42.09 |
Taya L |
Australind |
11 |
185 |
|
|
|
9. |
1:42.13 |
Hannah C |
Harvey |
11 |
184 |
|
|
|
10. |
1:46.24 |
Elizabeth E |
Peel Aquatic |
11 |
164 |
|
|
|
11. |
1:49.69 |
Olivia P |
Peel Aquatic |
11 |
149 |
|
|
|
12. |
1:54.05 |
Eloise W |
Busselton |
11 |
132 |
|
|
Girl's 12 years 100m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:18.92 |
Regan A |
Peel Aquatic |
12 |
399 |
|
|
|
2. |
1:23.50 |
Keira M |
Peel Aquatic |
12 |
337 |
|
|
|
3. |
1:24.15 |
Georgia H |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
12 |
329 |
|
|
|
4. |
1:24.78 |
Jordan K |
Pinjarra |
12 |
322 |
|
|
|
5. |
1:26.65 |
Zoe S |
Mandurah |
12 |
302 |
|
|
|
6. |
1:32.84 |
Abigail S |
Australind |
12 |
245 |
|
|
|
7. |
1:34.63 |
Heidi E |
Bridgetown Swimming Club |
12 |
232 |
|
|
|
8. |
1:38.28 |
Jacinta M |
Australind |
12 |
207 |
|
|
|
9. |
1:38.94 |
Matilda F |
Mandurah |
12 |
203 |
|
|
|
10. |
1:41.77 |
Brooklyn N |
Australind |
12 |
186 |
|
|
|
11. |
1:43.41 |
Ebony H |
Mandurah |
12 |
178 |
|
|
|
12. |
1:43.70 |
Cheyanne A |
Mandurah |
12 |
176 |
|
|
Girl's 13 years 100m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:15.72 |
Sarah L |
Peel Aquatic |
13 |
452 |
|
|
|
2. |
1:17.20 |
Amy D |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
13 |
427 |
|
|
|
3. |
1:18.68 |
Mysti L |
Peel Aquatic |
13 |
403 |
|
|
|
4. |
1:22.02 |
Isabelle T |
Geographe Bay Swimming Club |
13 |
356 |
|
|
|
5. |
1:22.50 |
Ava L |
Peel Aquatic |
13 |
350 |
|
|
|
6. |
1:24.01 |
Mackenzi L |
Peel Aquatic |
13 |
331 |
|
|
|
7. |
1:26.93 |
Tiare C |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
13 |
299 |
|
|
|
8. |
1:32.49 |
Brenna H |
Mandurah |
13 |
248 |
|
|
|
9. |
1:34.26 |
Grace L |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
13 |
234 |
|
|
|
10. |
1:35.48 |
Stephanie O |
Australind |
13 |
226 |
|
|
|
11. |
1:38.43 |
Alannah T |
Geographe Bay Swimming Club |
13 |
206 |
|
|
Girl's 14 years 100m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:11.86 |
Lucinda J |
Busselton |
14 |
529 |
|
|
|
2. |
1:15.50 |
Alice J |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
14 |
456 |
|
|
|
3. |
1:17.91 |
Stevie S |
Australind |
14 |
415 |
|
|
|
4. |
1:21.06 |
Eden M |
Busselton |
14 |
369 |
|
|
|
5. |
1:28.81 |
Jasmin P |
Busselton |
14 |
280 |
|
|
|
6. |
1:39.86 |
Jennifer S |
Manjimup Marlins |
14 |
197 |
|
|
Girl's 15 years 100m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:15.02 |
Georgia G |
Australind |
15 |
465 |
|
|
|
2. |
1:16.18 |
Maddison J |
Busselton |
15 |
444 |
|
|
|
3. |
1:16.75 |
Kaila W |
Geographe Bay Swimming Club |
15 |
434 |
|
|
|
4. |
1:19.49 |
Sarah A |
Mandurah |
15 |
391 |
|
|
|
5. |
1:21.44 |
Niamh J |
Busselton |
15 |
363 |
|
|
|
6. |
1:26.91 |
Ashley E |
Busselton |
15 |
299 |
|
|
Girl's 9 years 100m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:33.08 |
Isla M |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
9 |
243 |
|
|
|
2. |
1:34.87 |
Heidi G |
Peel Aquatic |
9 |
230 |
|
|
|
3. |
1:39.65 |
Taizley K |
Manjimup Marlins |
9 |
198 |
|
|
|
4. |
1:48.74 |
Ariane D |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
9 |
153 |
|
|
|
5. |
1:51.50 |
Lilly P |
Peel Aquatic |
9 |
142 |
|
|
|
6. |
1:52.34 |
Kayla S |
Mandurah |
9 |
138 |
|
|
Women's 16 years 100m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:16.01 |
Kaylee C |
Australind |
16 |
447 |
|
|
|
2. |
1:16.42 |
Melanie L |
Peel Aquatic |
16 |
440 |
|
|
|
3. |
1:16.51 |
Ester P |
Margaret River |
16 |
438 |
|
|
Women's 17 years and over 100m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:15.84 |
Isabella E |
Busselton |
17 |
450 |
|
|
|
2. |
1:25.36 |
Paige R |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
17 |
316 |
|
|