Girl's 11 to 12 years 400m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
5:03.44 |
Emily T |
South Shore Sails |
12 |
485 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
5:03.88 |
Sophia V |
Eagle Swim Association |
11 |
483 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
5:13.88 |
Carly A |
Blue Tide Aquatics |
12 |
438 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
5:17.18 |
Meredith F |
Eagle Swim Association |
11 |
424 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
5:18.13 |
Jill S |
Houston Cougar Aquatic Sports |
12 |
421 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
5:25.11 |
Klara B |
PEARLAND AQUATICS |
11 |
394 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
5:25.94 |
Stephanie R |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
12 |
391 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
5:26.58 |
Leah G |
Sharks Swim Team |
12 |
389 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
5:29.65 |
Falynn or Spark S |
Houston Cougar Aquatic Sports |
12 |
378 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
5:30.59 |
Sarah M |
Houston Cougar Aquatic Sports |
11 |
375 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
5:30.82 |
Lucy E |
Rice Aquatics |
11 |
374 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
5:31.12 |
Madison G |
Eagle Swim Association |
11 |
373 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
5:33.17 |
Anna H |
South Shore Sails |
11 |
366 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
5:33.74 |
Kayla B |
South Shore Sails |
12 |
364 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
5:36.24 |
Alyssa F |
Houston Cougar Aquatic Sports |
12 |
356 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
5:36.72 |
Leah N |
Houston Cougar Aquatic Sports |
11 |
355 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
5:37.80 |
Janeth M |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
12 |
351 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
5:38.57 |
Sophia B |
Sharks Swim Team |
12 |
349 |
Splits |
|
|
19. |
5:40.31 |
Ally H |
South Shore Sails |
11 |
344 |
Splits |
|
|
20. |
5:43.97 |
Ela D |
South Shore Sails |
11 |
333 |
Splits |
|
|
21. |
5:44.58 |
Natalie L |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
11 |
331 |
Splits |
|
|
22. |
5:46.25 |
Lillian P |
Rice Aquatics |
11 |
326 |
Splits |
|
|
23. |
5:47.76 |
Mary H |
Rice Aquatics |
11 |
322 |
Splits |
|
|
24. |
5:49.48 |
Alexa T |
Eagle Swim Association |
11 |
317 |
Splits |
|
|
25. |
5:54.49 |
Ari P |
Rice Aquatics |
12 |
304 |
Splits |
|
|
26. |
5:57.64 |
Katie M |
Rice Aquatics |
11 |
296 |
Splits |
|
|
27. |
6:04.63 |
Yasmeen B |
Energy Core Swimming |
11 |
279 |
Splits |
|
|
28. |
6:07.10 |
Lucy M |
Rice Aquatics |
11 |
274 |
Splits |
|
|
29. |
6:07.32 |
Emily M |
Blue Tide Aquatics |
11 |
273 |
Splits |
|
|
30. |
6:08.25 |
Sarah P |
PEARLAND AQUATICS |
12 |
271 |
Splits |
|
|
31. |
6:08.52 |
Amelia W |
PEARLAND AQUATICS |
12 |
271 |
Splits |
|
|
32. |
6:10.64 |
Josie G |
Energy Core Swimming |
11 |
266 |
Splits |
|
|
33. |
6:11.94 |
Tiffany G |
PEARLAND AQUATICS |
12 |
263 |
Splits |
|
|
34. |
6:17.82 |
Madison T |
South Shore Sails |
12 |
251 |
Splits |
|
|
35. |
6:18.81 |
Kaia R |
PEARLAND AQUATICS |
11 |
249 |
Splits |
|
|
36. |
6:20.12 |
Taylor G |
Eagle Pointe Stingrays |
12 |
247 |
Splits |
|
|
37. |
6:20.28 |
Marlyn M |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
12 |
246 |
Splits |
|
|
38. |
6:22.79 |
Karis V |
PEARLAND AQUATICS |
11 |
241 |
Splits |
|
|
39. |
6:31.77 |
Alyzae B |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
11 |
225 |
Splits |
|
|
40. |
6:34.16 |
Brianna G |
PEARLAND AQUATICS |
11 |
221 |
Splits |
|
|
41. |
6:39.20 |
Haley P |
Rice Aquatics |
11 |
213 |
Splits |
|
|
42. |
6:40.47 |
Kennedy W |
Rice Aquatics |
12 |
211 |
Splits |
|
|
43. |
6:48.05 |
Emalee M |
Eagle Pointe Stingrays |
12 |
199 |
Splits |
|
|
44. |
6:51.78 |
Sasha K |
PEARLAND AQUATICS |
11 |
194 |
Splits |
|
|
45. |
6:54.95 |
Sveva W |
Rice Aquatics |
11 |
190 |
Splits |
|
|
46. |
6:58.51 |
Madeleine T |
PEARLAND AQUATICS |
11 |
185 |
Splits |
|
|
47. |
6:59.07 |
Victoria C |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
11 |
184 |
Splits |
|
|
48. |
7:03.77 |
Brynn N |
PEARLAND AQUATICS |
11 |
178 |
Splits |
|
|
49. |
7:12.19 |
Emma H |
Sharks Swim Team |
12 |
168 |
Splits |
|