Girl's 10 years 50m Butterfly |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
40.22 |
Ranuki H |
St Hilda's |
10 |
224 |
|
|
|
2. |
43.28 |
Lara G |
North Coast |
10 |
180 |
|
|
|
3. |
48.55 |
Audrey P |
UWA-West Coast |
10 |
127 |
|
|
|
4. |
49.33 |
Rachelle C |
South Shore |
10 |
121 |
|
|
|
5. |
50.86 |
Jessica S |
Scarborough Beach |
10 |
111 |
|
|
|
6. |
52.55 |
Leni T |
Northam |
10 |
100 |
|
|
|
7. |
52.94 |
Lucy Viktoria B |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
10 |
98 |
|
|
|
8. |
1:09.95 |
Georgia R |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
10 |
43 |
|
|
Girl's 11 years 50m Butterfly |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
37.13 |
Ciara C |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
11 |
285 |
|
|
|
2. |
38.85 |
Caitlyn D |
Armadale Kelmscott |
11 |
249 |
|
|
|
3. |
41.20 |
Tyler-Ann K |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
11 |
208 |
|
|
|
4. |
44.04 |
Freya B |
Albany |
11 |
171 |
|
|
|
5. |
49.30 |
Mabel W |
South Shore |
11 |
122 |
|
|
|
6. |
50.22 |
Ella E |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
11 |
115 |
|
|
|
7. |
51.32 |
Rishi P |
South Shore |
11 |
108 |
|
|
|
8. |
51.77 |
Brooke D |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
11 |
105 |
|
|
|
9. |
52.78 |
Alba C |
Armadale Kelmscott |
11 |
99 |
|
|
|
10. |
1:00.27 |
Brooke W |
Mt Barker |
11 |
67 |
|
|
Girl's 12 years 50m Butterfly |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
32.28 |
Bridgette B |
Breakers WA |
12 |
433 |
|
|
|
2. |
32.85 |
Lucy P |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
12 |
411 |
|
|
|
3. |
33.45 |
Luciana T |
St Hilda's |
12 |
390 |
|
|
|
4. |
36.12 |
Valentina C |
Armadale Kelmscott |
12 |
309 |
|
|
|
5. |
37.95 |
Jasmine M |
Scarborough Beach |
12 |
267 |
|
|
|
6. |
40.03 |
Jasmin A |
Newman Churchlands |
12 |
227 |
|
|
|
7. |
40.24 |
Charlotte L |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
12 |
224 |
|
|
|
8. |
40.88 |
Lucy C |
South Shore |
12 |
213 |
|
|
|
9. |
41.53 |
Eliza S |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
12 |
204 |
|
|
|
10. |
42.90 |
Elsa T |
Northam |
12 |
185 |
|
|
|
11. |
43.31 |
Edyn R |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
12 |
179 |
|
|
|
12. |
43.33 |
Tahlia R |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
12 |
179 |
|
|
|
13. |
47.26 |
Emily L |
Mt Helena |
12 |
138 |
|
|
Girl's 13 years 50m Butterfly |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
31.13 |
Liviya C |
UWA-West Coast |
13 |
483 |
|
|
|
2. |
32.70 |
Ruby W |
North Coast |
13 |
417 |
|
|
|
3. |
33.87 |
Darcey M |
Breakers WA |
13 |
375 |
|
|
|
4. |
34.37 |
Helen S |
South Shore |
13 |
359 |
|
|
|
5. |
35.26 |
Lillian D |
Armadale Kelmscott |
13 |
333 |
|
|
|
6. |
37.88 |
Chloe W |
UWA-West Coast |
13 |
268 |
|
|
|
7. |
39.81 |
Lucy B |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
13 |
231 |
|
|
|
8. |
39.96 |
Monica G |
Northam |
13 |
229 |
|
|
|
9. |
41.99 |
Kate P |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
13 |
197 |
|
|
|
10. |
42.35 |
Grace H |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
13 |
192 |
|
|
Girl's 14 years 50m Butterfly |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
33.11 |
Helena T |
Breakers WA |
14 |
402 |
|
|
|
2. |
34.13 |
Tahlia K |
South Shore |
14 |
367 |
|
|
|
3. |
37.79 |
Keisha H |
UWA-West Coast |
14 |
270 |
|
|
|
4. |
38.02 |
Madeleine D |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
14 |
265 |
|
|
|
5. |
39.07 |
Kiara A |
Breakers WA |
14 |
244 |
|
|
|
6. |
43.71 |
Kenzie S |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
14 |
175 |
|
|
Girl's 15 years 50m Butterfly |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
34.52 |
Anggie D |
South Shore |
15 |
354 |
|
|
|
2. |
35.59 |
Madeline O |
South Shore |
15 |
323 |
|
|
|
3. |
52.19 |
Cherith G |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
15 |
103 |
|
|
Girl's 9 years 50m Butterfly |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
45.23 |
Sophie C |
UWA-West Coast |
9 |
158 |
|
|
|
2. |
45.55 |
Mia-Maria G |
UWA-West Coast |
9 |
154 |
|
|
|
3. |
45.98 |
Aarvi D |
UWA-West Coast |
9 |
150 |
|
|
|
4. |
53.98 |
Rose H |
Scarborough Beach |
9 |
93 |
|
|
Women's 16 years and over 50m Butterfly |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
33.74 |
Alix H |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
16 |
380 |
|
|