Boy's 10 years 50m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
42.30 |
Jay P |
Australind |
10 |
230 |
|
|
|
2. |
49.25 |
Max B |
Albany |
10 |
146 |
|
|
|
3. |
50.14 |
Asher Jude C |
Pinjarra |
10 |
138 |
|
|
|
4. |
51.01 |
Ted T |
St Hilda's |
10 |
131 |
|
|
|
5. |
53.52 |
Dan Jeriel C |
Pinjarra |
10 |
113 |
|
|
|
6. |
57.26 |
Logan W |
Scarborough Beach |
10 |
93 |
|
|
|
7. |
57.46 |
Lachlan S |
Collie |
10 |
92 |
|
|
|
8. |
58.22 |
Gabriel R |
Busselton |
10 |
88 |
|
|
|
9. |
1:06.75 |
Thomas H |
Breakers WA |
10 |
58 |
|
|
Boy's 11 years 50m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
41.36 |
William K |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
11 |
246 |
|
|
|
2. |
41.37 |
Aldrich F |
South Lake Dolphins |
11 |
246 |
|
|
|
3. |
43.68 |
George G |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
11 |
209 |
|
|
|
4. |
44.12 |
Seight S |
South Lake Dolphins |
11 |
203 |
|
|
|
5. |
45.44 |
Quinn B |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
11 |
186 |
|
|
|
6. |
45.52 |
Luke R |
UWA-West Coast |
11 |
185 |
|
|
|
7. |
46.22 |
Luke B |
Arena |
11 |
176 |
|
|
|
8. |
47.47 |
Kael O |
Australind |
11 |
163 |
|
|
|
9. |
49.69 |
Spencer H |
UWA-West Coast |
11 |
142 |
|
|
|
10. |
49.74 |
Elijah H |
Arena |
11 |
142 |
|
|
|
11. |
50.12 |
George L |
Aqua Attack |
11 |
138 |
|
|
|
12. |
50.22 |
Matthew B |
Arena |
11 |
137 |
|
|
|
13. |
52.25 |
Aiden O |
South Lake Dolphins |
11 |
122 |
|
|
|
14. |
52.46 |
Rhys M |
Arena |
11 |
121 |
|
|
|
15. |
52.91 |
Ethan H |
Pinjarra |
11 |
117 |
|
|
|
16. |
54.05 |
Jake M |
Scarborough Beach |
11 |
110 |
|
|
|
17. |
56.15 |
Cayden M |
Kwinana |
11 |
98 |
|
|
|
18. |
57.72 |
Brent L |
South Lake Dolphins |
11 |
90 |
|
|
|
19. |
1:00.19 |
Kyle B |
Moora |
11 |
80 |
|
|
Boy's 12 years 50m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
37.20 |
Kalel J |
Pinjarra |
12 |
339 |
|
|
|
2. |
41.52 |
Liam L |
Riverside |
12 |
244 |
|
|
|
3. |
42.12 |
Kai D |
Newman Churchlands |
12 |
233 |
|
|
|
4. |
43.22 |
Daniel A |
Riverside |
12 |
216 |
|
|
|
5. |
46.30 |
Jaxon D |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
12 |
176 |
|
|
|
6. |
50.03 |
Billy F |
Australind |
12 |
139 |
|
|
|
7. |
55.11 |
Tahj B |
Pinjarra |
12 |
104 |
|
|
|
8. |
55.38 |
Maverick S |
Pinjarra |
12 |
102 |
|
|
|
9. |
57.33 |
Cameron V |
Pinjarra |
12 |
92 |
|
|
Boy's 8 years 50m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
55.22 |
Joshua L |
UWA-West Coast |
8 |
103 |
|
|
|
2. |
55.24 |
Seth C |
Western Sprint |
8 |
103 |
|
|
|
3. |
55.38 |
Eli C |
Riverside |
8 |
102 |
|
|
|
4. |
57.00 |
Filip K |
Scarborough Beach |
8 |
94 |
|
|
|
5. |
57.41 |
Patrick K |
Claremont Aquatic |
8 |
92 |
|
|
|
6. |
1:05.37 |
Charlie W |
York |
8 |
62 |
|
|
|
7. |
1:10.62 |
Jarrah D |
Highlanders |
8 |
49 |
|
|
|
8. |
1:22.42 |
Reece O |
Kwinana |
8 |
31 |
|
|
Boy's 9 years 50m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
46.72 |
Raleigh Kurt M |
Kwinana |
9 |
171 |
|
|
|
2. |
53.82 |
Alexander V |
Mandurah |
9 |
112 |
|
|
|
3. |
54.26 |
Kcasiano L |
Riverside |
9 |
109 |
|
|
|
4. |
56.07 |
Rem F |
Highlanders |
9 |
99 |
|
|
|
5. |
57.51 |
Sora I |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
9 |
91 |
|
|
|
6. |
59.80 |
Will B |
Newman Churchlands |
9 |
81 |
|
|
|
7. |
1:01.99 |
Nicki F |
Highlanders |
9 |
73 |
|
|
|
8. |
1:03.49 |
Archie H |
Scarborough Beach |
9 |
68 |
|
|
|
9. |
1:05.72 |
Max B |
Claremont Aquatic |
9 |
61 |
|
|
|
10. |
1:05.92 |
Nicolas S |
Kwinana |
9 |
61 |
|
|
|
11. |
1:06.09 |
Xavier S |
St Hilda's |
9 |
60 |
|
|
|
12. |
1:07.41 |
Joshua B |
Mandurah |
9 |
57 |
|
|
|
13. |
1:17.92 |
Seth B |
Pinjarra |
9 |
36 |
|
|