Boy's 10 years 50m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
50.55 |
Chayse P |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
10 |
143 |
|
|
|
2. |
51.16 |
Willow C |
Manjimup Marlins |
10 |
138 |
|
|
|
3. |
53.12 |
Spencer D |
Busselton |
10 |
123 |
|
|
|
4. |
53.37 |
Edwan T |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
10 |
121 |
|
|
|
5. |
53.76 |
Jonty R |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
10 |
119 |
|
|
|
6. |
53.93 |
Rhys F |
Geographe Bay Swimming Club |
10 |
118 |
|
|
|
7. |
54.27 |
Sean A |
Mandurah |
10 |
115 |
|
|
|
8. |
54.30 |
Jai J |
Busselton |
10 |
115 |
|
|
|
9. |
54.92 |
Chayse N |
Peel Aquatic |
10 |
111 |
|
|
|
10. |
55.23 |
Marcos S |
Geographe Bay Swimming Club |
10 |
109 |
|
|
|
11. |
55.50 |
Zane K |
Geographe Bay Swimming Club |
10 |
108 |
|
|
|
12. |
57.35 |
Ben M |
Peel Aquatic |
10 |
98 |
|
|
|
13. |
58.11 |
Ty G |
Australind |
10 |
94 |
|
|
|
14. |
58.90 |
Alexander C |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
10 |
90 |
|
|
|
15. |
1:02.16 |
Sanjan O |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
10 |
77 |
|
|
|
16. |
1:14.99 |
Rowan J |
Australind |
10 |
44 |
|
|
Boy's 11 years 50m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
43.26 |
Joel D |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
11 |
228 |
|
|
|
2. |
49.14 |
Noah B |
Busselton |
11 |
155 |
|
|
|
3. |
53.22 |
Noah H |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
11 |
122 |
|
|
|
4. |
55.19 |
Taye W |
Geographe Bay Swimming Club |
11 |
110 |
|
|
|
5. |
1:00.26 |
Finlay H |
Mandurah |
11 |
84 |
|
|
Boy's 12 years 50m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
38.93 |
Luke S |
Peel Aquatic |
12 |
313 |
|
|
|
2. |
44.04 |
Stephen W |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
12 |
216 |
|
|
|
3. |
44.95 |
Cody Z |
Peel Aquatic |
12 |
203 |
|
|
|
4. |
45.98 |
Alex S |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
12 |
190 |
|
|
|
5. |
47.47 |
Archie B |
Collie |
12 |
172 |
|
|
|
6. |
53.65 |
Laughlan D |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
12 |
119 |
|
|