Boy's 10 years and under 100m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:22.72 |
Max S |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
10 |
182 |
|
|
|
2. |
1:26.39 |
Ivan U |
All Saints' |
10 |
160 |
|
|
|
3. |
1:28.01 |
Brian H |
Riverton Aquanauts |
10 |
151 |
|
|
|
4. |
1:28.60 |
Marcus V |
Bridgetown Swimming Club |
9 |
148 |
|
|
|
5. |
1:28.62 |
Jaz C |
Busselton |
9 |
148 |
|
|
|
6. |
1:28.81 |
Jye D |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
10 |
147 |
|
|
|
7. |
1:31.30 |
Morgan H |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
10 |
136 |
|
|
|
8. |
1:31.54 |
Ali A |
Riverton Aquanauts |
9 |
135 |
|
|
|
9. |
1:32.32 |
Samuel W |
Mt Barker |
10 |
131 |
|
|
|
10. |
1:35.14 |
Kye M |
Australind |
10 |
120 |
|
|
|
11. |
1:36.14 |
Zac S |
Collie |
10 |
116 |
|
|
|
12. |
1:37.46 |
Ashton S |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
10 |
112 |
|
|
|
13. |
1:38.23 |
Alexander W |
Peel Aquatic |
10 |
109 |
|
|
|
14. |
1:43.83 |
Alex F |
Pinjarra |
9 |
92 |
|
|
|
15. |
1:45.94 |
Lathan Y |
Pinjarra |
10 |
87 |
|
|
|
16. |
1:56.36 |
Cody F |
Pinjarra |
10 |
66 |
|
|
|
17. |
2:13.90 |
Mason T |
Geographe Bay Swimming Club |
9 |
43 |
|
|
Boy's 11 to 12 years 100m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:11.15 |
Joel D |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
12 |
287 |
|
|
|
2. |
1:13.96 |
Jack D |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
12 |
255 |
|
|
|
3. |
1:15.69 |
Lexcen K |
Peel Aquatic |
11 |
238 |
|
|
|
4. |
1:16.39 |
Callum M |
All Saints' |
11 |
232 |
|
|
|
5. |
1:18.00 |
Anthony L |
Riverton Aquanauts |
12 |
218 |
|
|
|
6. |
1:21.92 |
Jack B |
Busselton |
12 |
188 |
|
|
|
7. |
1:22.52 |
Spencer D |
Busselton |
11 |
184 |
|
|
|
8. |
1:23.36 |
Chayse P |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
11 |
178 |
|
|
|
9. |
1:23.38 |
Ben M |
Peel Aquatic |
12 |
178 |
|
|
|
10. |
1:24.73 |
Hayden B |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
11 |
170 |
|
|
|
11. |
1:28.76 |
Zackary J |
Pinjarra |
12 |
148 |
|
|
|
12. |
1:31.94 |
Sanjan O |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
11 |
133 |
|
|
|
13. |
1:33.17 |
Max R |
Pinjarra |
11 |
128 |
|
|
|
14. |
1:34.61 |
Julius P |
Lesmurdie Legends Swimming Club Inc |
11 |
122 |
|
|
|
15. |
1:34.74 |
Ty G |
Australind |
11 |
121 |
|
|
|
16. |
1:40.67 |
Matthew H |
Australind |
11 |
101 |
|
|
|
17. |
1:50.53 |
Sean R |
Harvey |
12 |
76 |
|
|
Boy's 13 to 14 years 100m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
59.98 |
Joshua B |
Riverton Aquanauts |
14 |
478 |
|
|
|
2. |
1:04.76 |
Tom D |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
14 |
380 |
|
|
|
3. |
1:07.57 |
Daniel B |
Collie |
14 |
335 |
|
|
|
4. |
1:09.11 |
Alex S |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
13 |
313 |
|
|
|
5. |
1:09.28 |
Stephen W |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
13 |
310 |
|
|
|
6. |
1:13.11 |
Matthew L |
Riverton Aquanauts |
13 |
264 |
|
|
|
7. |
1:14.87 |
Jye S |
Collie |
13 |
246 |
|
|
|
8. |
1:16.45 |
Ash R |
Harvey |
14 |
231 |
|
|
|
9. |
1:21.24 |
Lahiru D |
Lesmurdie Legends Swimming Club Inc |
14 |
193 |
|
|
|
10. |
1:26.88 |
Ethan L |
Busselton |
14 |
157 |
|
|
|
11. |
1:29.01 |
Finn W |
Busselton |
13 |
146 |
|
|
|
12. |
1:33.00 |
Dylan Z |
Mt Barker |
14 |
128 |
|
|
Men's 15 to 16 years 100m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:04.59 |
Sam P |
Riverton Aquanauts |
15 |
383 |
|
|
|
2. |
1:05.54 |
Macsen W |
Lesmurdie Legends Swimming Club Inc |
15 |
367 |
|
|
Men's 17 years and over 100m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
59.27 |
Ross R |
Australind |
18 |
597 |
|
|
|
2. |
1:09.56 |
Thomas M |
Lesmurdie Legends Swimming Club Inc |
17 |
369 |
|
|