Boy's 11 to 12 years 50m Butterfly |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
26.31 |
Patrick A |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
12 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
28.05 |
Jackson S |
North Florida Swimming, Inc. |
12 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
28.10 |
Ethan L |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
12 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
28.24 |
Cole C |
St. Augustine Swim Team |
12 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
28.38 |
Derek L |
Treasure Coast Swimming Conqui |
12 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
28.60 |
Noah E |
The Bolles School Sharks |
12 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
28.73 |
Tyler M |
Piranha Aquatics Trinidad& Tob |
11 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
28.89 |
Emmett G |
T2 Aquatics |
12 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
29.03 |
Drew H |
Spartan Aquatic Club (FL) |
12 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
29.40 |
Sebastian A |
Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner |
11 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
29.55 |
Jacob K |
Macos Gainesville |
12 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
29.67 |
Alex S |
GULF COAST SWIM TEAM |
12 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
29.79 |
Julian R |
Episcopal Amberjacks |
11 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
29.81 |
Trevor M |
Treasure Coast Swimming Conqui |
11 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
30.15 |
Gabe P |
Piranha Aquatics Trinidad& Tob |
12 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
30.61 |
Steven R |
Swim Florida |
11 |
|
|
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
26.46 |
Patrick A |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
12 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
28.28 |
Ethan L |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
12 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
28.46 |
Noah E |
The Bolles School Sharks |
12 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
28.49 |
Jackson S |
North Florida Swimming, Inc. |
12 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
28.82 |
Tyler M |
Piranha Aquatics Trinidad& Tob |
11 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
28.92 |
Derek L |
Treasure Coast Swimming Conqui |
12 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
29.06 |
Drew H |
Spartan Aquatic Club (FL) |
12 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
29.37 |
Sebastian A |
Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner |
11 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
29.42 |
Cole C |
St. Augustine Swim Team |
12 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
29.47 |
Trevor M |
Treasure Coast Swimming Conqui |
11 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
29.54 |
Julian R |
Episcopal Amberjacks |
11 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
29.62 |
Gabe P |
Piranha Aquatics Trinidad& Tob |
12 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
29.63 |
Jacob K |
Macos Gainesville |
12 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
29.74 |
Alex S |
GULF COAST SWIM TEAM |
12 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
29.99 |
Emmett G |
T2 Aquatics |
12 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
30.19 |
Steven R |
Swim Florida |
11 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
30.27 |
Matthew D |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
12 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
30.33 |
Cillian M |
Macos Gainesville |
11 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
30.50 |
Ian B |
Spartan Aquatic Club (FL) |
12 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
30.53 |
Gared C |
River Rats Swimming |
12 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
30.62 |
Daniel O |
River Rats Swimming |
12 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
30.68 |
Tomas B |
ST EDWARDS AQUATICS |
11 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
30.82 |
Tyler C |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
12 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
30.87 |
Nicolas C |
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas |
12 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
30.88 |
Christian B |
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club |
12 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
30.99 |
Aidan M |
Southwest Stars Swim Club |
12 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
31.42 |
Eric C |
Gator Swim Club |
12 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
31.46 |
Aidan S |
Piranha Aquatics Trinidad& Tob |
12 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
31.62 |
Joshua Y |
St. Cloud AquaticTeam |
12 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
31.71 |
Nate B |
Piranha Aquatics Trinidad& Tob |
11 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
31.82 |
Luke D |
Episcopal Amberjacks |
12 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
31.83 |
Caleb K |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
12 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
32.01 |
Brandon B |
Southwest Stars Swim Club |
12 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
32.03 |
Jackson K |
The Bolles School Sharks |
11 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
32.04 |
Jonathan B |
Highlander Aquatics |
11 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
32.10 |
Jack P |
Swim Florida |
12 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
32.21 |
Enrique H |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
12 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
32.37 |
Jack S |
South Tampa Aquatic Team |
12 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
32.46 |
Garrett S |
Swim Florida |
11 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
32.58 |
Alex C |
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club |
12 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
32.73 |
Matthew H |
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas |
12 |
|
|
|