Boy's 13 years 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
25.43 |
Harrison R |
Brisbane Jets |
13 |
556 |
|
|
|
2. |
25.51 |
Josiah W |
Hervey Bay |
13 |
551 |
|
|
|
3. |
26.16 |
Thomas J |
Ferny Hills & District Swim |
13 |
511 |
|
|
|
4. |
26.80 |
Steven C |
Nudgee Brothers SC Inc |
13 |
475 |
|
|
|
5. |
27.17 |
Benjamin R |
Carina Leagues CJ's |
13 |
456 |
|
|
|
6. |
27.33 |
Tim S |
St Peters Western |
13 |
448 |
|
|
|
7. |
27.72 |
Roarke R |
Chandler |
13 |
429 |
|
|
|
8. |
27.96 |
Tom F |
CQ Aquajets SC Inc |
13 |
418 |
|
|
|
9. |
28.05 |
Jordan R |
Helensvale Swimming Club |
13 |
414 |
|
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
26.06 |
Josiah W |
Hervey Bay |
13 |
517 |
|
|
|
2. |
26.37 |
Harrison R |
Brisbane Jets |
13 |
499 |
|
|
|
3. |
26.74 |
Thomas J |
Ferny Hills & District Swim |
13 |
478 |
|
|
|
4. |
26.86 |
Steven C |
Nudgee Brothers SC Inc |
13 |
472 |
|
|
|
5. |
27.10 |
Benjamin R |
Carina Leagues CJ's |
13 |
459 |
|
|
|
6. |
27.36 |
Tim S |
St Peters Western |
13 |
446 |
|
|
|
7. |
27.40 |
Kyle L |
Goondiwindi SC Inc |
13 |
444 |
|
|
|
8. |
27.45 |
Roarke R |
Chandler |
13 |
442 |
|
|
|
9. |
27.52 |
Jordan R |
Helensvale Swimming Club |
13 |
439 |
|
|
|
10. |
27.62 |
Tom F |
CQ Aquajets SC Inc |
13 |
434 |
|
|
|
11. |
27.89 |
Mike L |
Albany Creek |
13 |
421 |
|
|
|
12. |
28.03 |
Callum W |
East Brisbane Swim Club |
13 |
415 |
|
|
|
13. |
28.09 |
Will B |
Yeronga Park |
13 |
412 |
|
|
|
14. |
28.10 |
Oskar R |
Nambour |
13 |
412 |
|
|
|
15. |
28.21 |
Kurt L |
Caribeae Rocky Crocs |
13 |
407 |
|
|
|
16. |
28.24 |
Flynn F |
Ipswich Grammar Qld |
13 |
406 |
|
|
|
17. |
28.32 |
Wilson E |
Nudgee Brothers SC Inc |
13 |
403 |
|
|
|
18. |
28.35 |
Dominic E |
Southern Cross |
13 |
401 |
|
|
|
19. |
28.44 |
Brandon R |
Nerang Swim Club |
13 |
397 |
|
|
|
20. |
28.46 |
Ethan K |
Brisbane Grammar |
13 |
397 |
|
|
|
21. |
28.53 |
Jordan C |
River City Rapids Swim Club |
13 |
394 |
|
|
|
22. |
28.67 |
Kai S |
Maroochydore |
13 |
388 |
|
|
|
23. |
28.68 |
Dylan S |
TAS Swimming-Cairns |
13 |
388 |
|
|
|
24. |
28.70 |
Zachary N |
West Brisbane Aquatic Club |
13 |
387 |
|
|
|
24. |
28.70 |
Jezze G |
Nambour |
13 |
387 |
|
|
|
26. |
28.71 |
Ben M |
Surfers Paradise |
13 |
386 |
|
|
|
27. |
28.81 |
William G |
Emu Park SC Inc |
13 |
382 |
|
|
|
28. |
28.85 |
Joseph B |
Rackley Swim Team |
13 |
381 |
|
|
|
29. |
28.95 |
Finn S |
Acacia Bayside SC Inc |
13 |
377 |
|
|
|
29. |
28.95 |
Harrison S |
Nudgee Brothers SC Inc |
13 |
377 |
|
|
|
31. |
28.97 |
William M |
Nudgee Brothers SC Inc |
13 |
376 |
|
|
|
32. |
29.04 |
James M |
Roma Swimming Club |
13 |
373 |
|
|
|
33. |
29.05 |
Peter J |
Chandler |
13 |
373 |
|
|
|
34. |
29.15 |
Jack P |
Southern Cross |
13 |
369 |
|
|
|
35. |
29.16 |
Angus H |
The Glennie |
13 |
369 |
|
|
|
36. |
29.24 |
Sam M |
Gullivers Coomera SC Inc |
13 |
366 |
|
|
|
37. |
29.27 |
Declan M |
Western Suburbs Gladstone, QLD |
13 |
365 |
|
|
|
38. |
29.39 |
Tye M |
Nudgee Brothers SC Inc |
13 |
360 |
|
|
|
38. |
29.39 |
Evan M |
Eumundi District Swimming Club |
13 |
360 |
|
|
|
40. |
29.42 |
Sydney B |
Nudgee Brothers SC Inc |
13 |
359 |
|
|
|
41. |
29.47 |
Lachlan B |
Goondiwindi SC Inc |
13 |
357 |
|
|
|
42. |
29.60 |
Tristan K |
Nudgee Brothers SC Inc |
13 |
353 |
|
|
|
43. |
29.76 |
Noah B |
Acacia Bayside SC Inc |
13 |
347 |
|
|
|
44. |
29.80 |
Nathaniel N |
Electric Eels SC Inc |
13 |
345 |
|
|
|
44. |
29.80 |
Thomas D |
Sheldon Academy of Sport |
13 |
345 |
|
|
|
46. |
29.81 |
Lachlan T |
West Brisbane Aquatic Club |
13 |
345 |
|
|
|
47. |
29.84 |
Michael J |
Newmarket Racers |
13 |
344 |
|
|
|
48. |
29.89 |
Jonathon F |
Runcorn Q L D |
13 |
342 |
|
|
|
49. |
29.90 |
Jardine I |
MALANDA - QLD |
13 |
342 |
|
|
|
50. |
29.92 |
Zachary J |
Hughenden ASC Inc |
13 |
341 |
|
|
|
51. |
29.94 |
Cameron H |
Chandler |
13 |
341 |
|
|
|
52. |
30.02 |
Connor W |
Brisbane Jets |
13 |
338 |
|
|
|
53. |
30.04 |
Jacob W |
Acacia Bayside SC Inc |
13 |
337 |
|
|
|
53. |
30.04 |
Brent V |
Ipswich Vikings Swimming Club |
13 |
337 |
|
|
|
55. |
30.08 |
James R |
Ipswich Grammar Qld |
13 |
336 |
|
|
|
56. |
30.11 |
Brandon F |
Brisbane Jets |
13 |
335 |
|
|
|
57. |
30.22 |
Jacob S |
Chandler |
13 |
331 |
|
|
|
57. |
30.22 |
Will M |
Herbert River Asc Inc |
13 |
331 |
|
|
|
59. |
30.26 |
TOM F |
TSS Aquatic |
13 |
330 |
|
|
|
60. |
30.28 |
Shaun H |
Hervey Bay |
13 |
329 |
|
|
|
61. |
30.31 |
Matthew B |
Acacia Bayside SC Inc |
13 |
328 |
|
|
|
62. |
30.41 |
Alexander B |
Genesis Aquatic SC Inc |
13 |
325 |
|
|
|
62. |
30.41 |
Lachlan H |
Kingaroy SC Inc |
13 |
325 |
|
|
|
64. |
30.42 |
Finn M |
Chandler |
13 |
325 |
|
|
|
65. |
30.49 |
Jack F |
Acacia Bayside SC Inc |
13 |
323 |
|
|
|
66. |
30.62 |
Marcelo A |
Dunlop Park Swimming Club |
13 |
318 |
|
|
|
67. |
30.89 |
Ryan M |
Wishart SS ASC |
13 |
310 |
|
|
|
68. |
31.14 |
Clay H |
Somerset Hills swimming Club |
13 |
303 |
|
|