Girl's 9 to 10 years 50m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
40.61 |
Chloe T |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
10 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
42.51 |
Grace J |
South Lake Dolphins |
10 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
43.20 |
Teagan P |
Breakers WA |
10 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
44.86 |
Madison K |
Breakers WA |
10 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
44.90 |
Teneale C |
City of Perth |
10 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
45.82 |
Fabiola W |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
10 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
46.04 |
Amy F |
West Coast |
10 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
46.09 |
Georgia R |
Swan Hills Swimming Club |
10 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
46.48 |
Corina S |
Lawley Aquatic |
10 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
46.84 |
Taimania T |
City of Perth |
9 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
47.70 |
Nikita M |
Swan Hills Swimming Club |
9 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
47.94 |
Jessica S |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
10 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
47.97 |
Laura M |
West Coast |
10 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
49.96 |
Louise K |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
10 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
50.06 |
Iesha P |
South Lake Dolphins |
10 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
50.09 |
Greta L |
Lawley Aquatic |
10 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
50.14 |
Jennifer B |
Lawley Aquatic |
10 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
50.30 |
Georgia B |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
9 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
50.87 |
Hannah P |
South Lake Dolphins |
9 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
51.06 |
Elizabeth O |
Belmont Aquajets |
10 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
51.17 |
Emilee M |
South Lake Dolphins |
10 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
51.34 |
Lexi N |
Lawley Aquatic |
9 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
51.58 |
Tanisha C |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
10 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
51.71 |
Taylah S |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
10 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
51.83 |
Mary P |
South Lake Dolphins |
10 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
51.99 |
Ellen M |
Breakers WA |
9 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
52.57 |
Georgia D |
Narrogin |
10 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
52.74 |
Emily P |
Lawley Aquatic |
10 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
53.56 |
Emmeline F |
West Coast |
9 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
53.64 |
Nadia L |
South Lake Dolphins |
9 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
53.90 |
Alyse T |
South Lake Dolphins |
10 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
54.36 |
Alana M |
South Lake Dolphins |
10 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
54.66 |
Julia L |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
10 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
54.98 |
Sophie P |
Narrogin |
9 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
55.58 |
Laura S |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
9 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
56.37 |
OLIVIA W |
Mt Helena |
9 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
56.47 |
Toni J |
South Lake Dolphins |
10 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
56.49 |
Caitlin M |
Armadale Kelmscott |
10 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
56.89 |
Charlotte S |
Narrogin |
10 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
57.00 |
Georgia G |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
9 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
57.02 |
Julia W |
Armadale Kelmscott |
10 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
57.22 |
Emma J |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
9 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
57.54 |
Orla A |
Lawley Aquatic |
9 |
|
|
|
|
44. |
58.26 |
Kyla O |
Narrogin |
9 |
|
|
|
|
45. |
59.50 |
Jasmin G |
South Lake Dolphins |
9 |
|
|
|
|
46. |
59.55 |
Sinead G |
South Lake Dolphins |
9 |
|
|
|
|
47. |
1:00.07 |
Olivia N |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
10 |
|
|
|
|
48. |
1:01.72 |
Saige E |
Wagin |
10 |
|
|
|
|
49. |
1:02.57 |
Daena S |
Armadale Kelmscott |
10 |
|
|
|
|
50. |
1:03.68 |
Shenaiha B |
Mt Helena |
9 |
|
|
|
|
51. |
1:07.38 |
Lara V |
Riverside |
9 |
|
|
|
|
52. |
1:09.10 |
Madison C |
Wongan Hills Swimming Club |
9 |
|
|
|
|
53. |
1:10.02 |
Bethany N |
Wongan Hills Swimming Club |
9 |
|
|
|