Girl's 9 to 12 years 200m Medley |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:34.26 |
Natalie V |
UWA-West Coast |
12 |
547 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:46.53 |
Annabelle F |
South Lake Dolphins |
12 |
434 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:46.94 |
Teagan F |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
12 |
431 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:52.47 |
Joss W |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
12 |
391 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:52.55 |
Hannah A |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
11 |
390 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:52.66 |
Helen M |
UWA-West Coast |
12 |
390 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:53.50 |
Katie O |
St Hilda's |
12 |
384 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:54.85 |
Kyra T |
Rockingham |
12 |
375 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
2:55.86 |
Sienna P |
St Hilda's |
11 |
369 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
2:59.07 |
Rhiannon D |
City of Perth |
12 |
349 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
3:01.27 |
Charlie C |
City of Perth |
11 |
337 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
3:03.91 |
Chace J |
Kwinana |
12 |
323 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
3:04.40 |
Lucia A |
Kwinana |
10 |
320 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
3:04.42 |
Ciara C |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
11 |
320 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
3:04.78 |
Yohanna J |
UWA-West Coast |
12 |
318 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
3:06.08 |
Rebecca P |
City of Perth |
12 |
311 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
3:06.31 |
Ella R |
Breakers WA |
11 |
310 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
3:07.58 |
Chanelle P |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
12 |
304 |
Splits |
|
|
19. |
3:10.75 |
Eloise S |
St Hilda's |
10 |
289 |
Splits |
|
|
20. |
3:11.94 |
Valentina C |
Armadale Kelmscott |
12 |
284 |
Splits |
|
|
21. |
3:12.48 |
Naomi K |
All Saints' |
11 |
281 |
Splits |
|
|
22. |
3:17.97 |
Rebecca T |
Kwinana |
11 |
259 |
Splits |
|
|
23. |
3:18.25 |
Kaylie B |
Peel Aquatic |
11 |
257 |
Splits |
|
|
24. |
3:19.92 |
Jade E |
Pinjarra |
10 |
251 |
Splits |
|
|
25. |
3:22.06 |
Ella T |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
12 |
243 |
Splits |
|
|
26. |
3:26.79 |
Charmaine F |
South Lake Dolphins |
11 |
227 |
Splits |
|
|
27. |
3:28.71 |
Asha A |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
10 |
221 |
Splits |
|
|
28. |
3:28.87 |
Sonia G |
Kwinana |
10 |
220 |
Splits |
|
|
29. |
3:30.01 |
Sian N |
Rockingham |
10 |
217 |
Splits |
|
|
30. |
3:30.43 |
Niamh S |
Fremantle Port |
11 |
215 |
Splits |
|
|
31. |
3:32.97 |
Minami A |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
10 |
208 |
Splits |
|
|
32. |
3:40.77 |
Lorraine K |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
12 |
186 |
Splits |
|
|
33. |
3:41.69 |
Alyssa C |
Kwinana |
9 |
184 |
Splits |
|
|
34. |
3:50.83 |
Mila M |
South Lake Dolphins |
11 |
163 |
Splits |
|
|
35. |
3:51.91 |
Rose H |
Scarborough Beach |
9 |
161 |
Splits |
|
|
36. |
3:57.37 |
Maya M |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
12 |
150 |
Splits |
|
|
37. |
4:22.57 |
Aliyah G |
South Lake Dolphins |
10 |
111 |
Splits |
|