Boy's 10 years 100m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
MC PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:40.56 |
James B |
Burley Griffin Swimming Club |
10 |
183 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
1:45.37 |
Rhayne S |
Dubbo City Swimtech |
10 |
159 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
1:50.99 |
James R |
Scully Park Tamworth Swim Club |
10 |
136 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
1:51.74 |
Traevion F |
Dubbo City Swimtech |
10 |
134 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
1:51.83 |
Thomas C |
Glenbrook |
10 |
133 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
2:01.13 |
Benjamin F |
Jets Swim Club |
10 |
105 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
2:05.06 |
Alastair N |
Mudgee Indoor Swimming Club |
10 |
95 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
2:31.49 |
Joshua D |
Tamworth City |
10 |
54 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
3:01.87 |
Ethan P |
City of Orange |
10 |
31 |
|
|
|
Boy's 11 years 100m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
MC PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:34.79 |
Johannes L |
Jets Swim Club |
11 |
219 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
1:37.00 |
Angus C |
Narrabri Stingrays |
11 |
204 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
1:39.73 |
Francis C |
City of Orange |
11 |
188 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
1:43.00 |
Callum H |
Burley Griffin Swimming Club |
11 |
171 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
1:44.14 |
Angus W |
Bathurst City Swim Club |
11 |
165 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
1:45.49 |
George W |
Kinross Wolaroi |
11 |
159 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
1:45.54 |
Callum B |
Jets Swim Club |
11 |
159 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
1:46.80 |
Oliver T |
Jets Swim Club |
11 |
153 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
1:51.60 |
Luke H |
Jets Swim Club |
11 |
134 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
1:51.89 |
Nate A |
Mudgee Indoor Swimming Club |
11 |
133 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
1:59.90 |
Riley A |
Jets Swim Club |
11 |
108 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
2:01.73 |
Ben J |
Burley Griffin Swimming Club |
11 |
103 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
2:05.52 |
Ethan W |
Kinross Wolaroi |
11 |
94 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
2:12.05 |
Oliver D |
Jets Swim Club |
11 |
81 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
2:19.00 |
Stuart M |
Young |
11 |
69 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
2:19.99 |
Ricky C |
Mudgee Indoor Swimming Club |
11 |
68 |
|
|
|
Boy's 12 years 100m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
MC PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:22.25 |
Patrick O |
Bathurst City Swim Club |
12 |
335 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
1:29.67 |
Thomas P |
Jets Swim Club |
12 |
259 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
1:31.49 |
Samuel F |
WOLLONGONG |
12 |
243 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
1:33.74 |
Casper L |
Katoomba RSL Swimming Club |
12 |
226 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
1:34.49 |
Owen H |
Canberra Amateur |
12 |
221 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
1:34.81 |
Louis C |
Young |
12 |
218 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
1:37.81 |
James W |
Canberra Amateur |
12 |
199 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
1:37.92 |
Tom V |
Jets Swim Club |
12 |
199 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
1:44.52 |
Tyler J |
Bathurst City Swim Club |
12 |
163 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
1:45.85 |
Mitchell E |
Bathurst City Swim Club |
12 |
157 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
1:49.11 |
William P |
Kinross Wolaroi |
12 |
144 |
|
|
|
Boy's 13 years 100m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
MC PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:18.62 |
Callum W |
Glenbrook |
13 |
384 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
1:32.01 |
Hugh T |
Jets Swim Club |
13 |
239 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
1:40.54 |
Dylan C |
Kinross Wolaroi |
13 |
183 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
1:42.61 |
Thomas P |
Bathurst City Swim Club |
13 |
173 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
1:48.56 |
Timothy S |
Blayney |
13 |
146 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
1:49.21 |
Kelly C |
Mudgee Indoor Swimming Club |
13 |
143 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
1:49.37 |
Max K |
Kinross Wolaroi |
13 |
143 |
|
|
|
Boy's 14 years 100m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
MC PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:24.94 |
Will M |
Young |
14 |
304 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
1:34.07 |
Campbell S |
DUBBO RSL |
14 |
224 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
1:38.99 |
Matthew H |
SPRINGWOOD |
14 |
192 |
|
|
|
Boy's 9 years and under 100m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
MC PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:50.90 |
Jock K |
Trangie Amateur |
9 |
137 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
1:56.90 |
Kingston J |
City of Orange |
9 |
117 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
1:59.70 |
Josiah D |
Jets Swim Club |
9 |
109 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
1:59.99 |
William P |
Jets Swim Club |
9 |
108 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
2:05.66 |
Harry T |
Denman |
8 |
94 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
2:05.89 |
Hugo D |
Young |
8 |
93 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
2:05.91 |
Sylas H |
Kinross Wolaroi |
9 |
93 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
2:07.49 |
Harry T |
Coonamble |
8 |
90 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
2:10.90 |
Bosco N |
West Wyalong |
9 |
83 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
2:14.93 |
Logan J |
Bathurst City Swim Club |
9 |
76 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
2:18.21 |
William K |
Kinross Wolaroi |
8 |
71 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
2:20.81 |
Max L |
City of Orange |
7 |
67 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
2:21.81 |
Beau K |
Jets Swim Club |
8 |
65 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
2:23.26 |
Harry R |
Grenfell |
9 |
63 |
|
|
|
Men's 15 years and over 100m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
MC PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:17.56 |
Toby S |
DUBBO RSL |
17 |
400 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
1:17.72 |
Rory T |
Jets Swim Club |
15 |
397 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
1:19.64 |
Callum S |
Dubbo City Swimtech |
15 |
369 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
1:28.63 |
Jack A |
Dubbo City Swimtech |
16 |
268 |
419 |
|
|