Boy's 15 years 50m Butterfly |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
25.99 |
Regan L |
Townsville Marlins SC |
15 |
643 |
|
|
|
2. |
26.18 |
Alex W |
Gladstone SC Inc (QLD) |
15 |
629 |
|
|
|
3. |
26.72 |
Chris H |
St Peters Western |
15 |
592 |
|
|
|
4. |
26.79 |
Stuart R |
Acacia Bayside SC Inc |
15 |
587 |
|
|
|
5. |
26.91 |
Scott G |
Gympie Gold Fins |
15 |
579 |
|
|
|
6. |
27.06 |
Dominic B |
Southside Aquatics |
15 |
570 |
|
|
|
7. |
27.36 |
Mitchell J |
Sheldon Academy of Sport |
15 |
551 |
|
|
|
8. |
27.70 |
Drew T |
ACADEMY SWIM CLUB |
15 |
531 |
|
|
|
9. |
28.12 |
Thorne W |
Chandler |
15 |
508 |
|
|
|
10. |
28.23 |
Max P |
East Brisbane Swim Club |
15 |
502 |
|
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
26.04 |
Regan L |
Townsville Marlins SC |
15 |
639 |
|
|
|
2. |
26.40 |
Alex W |
Gladstone SC Inc (QLD) |
15 |
613 |
|
|
|
3. |
26.79 |
Scott G |
Gympie Gold Fins |
15 |
587 |
|
|
|
4. |
26.97 |
Chris H |
St Peters Western |
15 |
575 |
|
|
|
5. |
27.03 |
Dominic B |
Southside Aquatics |
15 |
571 |
|
|
|
6. |
27.14 |
Stuart R |
Acacia Bayside SC Inc |
15 |
564 |
|
|
|
7. |
27.31 |
Mitchell J |
Sheldon Academy of Sport |
15 |
554 |
|
|
|
8. |
27.42 |
Drew T |
ACADEMY SWIM CLUB |
15 |
547 |
|
|
|
9. |
27.65 |
Max P |
East Brisbane Swim Club |
15 |
534 |
|
|
|
10. |
27.75 |
Thorne W |
Chandler |
15 |
528 |
|
|
|
11. |
27.99 |
Isaac R |
Nerang Swim Club |
15 |
515 |
|
|
|
12. |
28.13 |
Blake J |
Emmanuel College SC |
15 |
507 |
|
|
|
13. |
28.17 |
Andrew M |
Gladstone SC Inc (QLD) |
15 |
505 |
|
|
|
14. |
28.39 |
Phillip S |
East Brisbane Swim Club |
15 |
493 |
|
|
|
15. |
28.44 |
Matthew W |
Ferny Hills & District Swim |
15 |
491 |
|
|
|
15. |
28.44 |
James H |
Pelican Waters Caloundra |
15 |
491 |
|
|
|
17. |
28.45 |
Douglas O |
Brothers SC Inc |
15 |
490 |
|
|
|
18. |
28.55 |
Brock A |
Southside Aquatics |
15 |
485 |
|
|
|
19. |
28.59 |
Jaiden J |
Southside Aquatics |
15 |
483 |
|
|
|
20. |
28.62 |
James M |
Dunlop Park Swimming Club |
15 |
481 |
|
|
|
21. |
28.75 |
Jackson R |
East Brisbane Swim Club |
15 |
475 |
|
|
|
22. |
29.18 |
Ananda U |
Sunnybank SC Inc |
15 |
454 |
|
|
|
23. |
29.26 |
Lachlan S |
Cotton Tree |
15 |
450 |
|
|
|
24. |
29.48 |
Jacob M |
PADUA - QLD |
15 |
440 |
|
|
|
25. |
29.52 |
Morgan W |
Kingscliff Swimming Club |
15 |
439 |
|
|
|
26. |
29.53 |
Jeremy G |
Chandler |
15 |
438 |
|
|
|
27. |
29.56 |
William B |
Bracken Ridge |
15 |
437 |
|
|
|
28. |
29.62 |
Billy B |
Nerang Swim Club |
15 |
434 |
|
|
|
29. |
29.65 |
Dominic C |
Palm Beach Currumbin |
15 |
433 |
|
|
|
29. |
29.65 |
Kurravi P |
Noosa |
15 |
433 |
|
|
|
31. |
29.69 |
Phillip B |
Nanango Amateur |
15 |
431 |
|
|
|
32. |
29.71 |
Samuel N |
Trinity Lismore Swimming Club |
15 |
430 |
|
|
|
33. |
29.77 |
Massimo P |
Emmanuel College SC |
15 |
428 |
|
|
|
34. |
29.85 |
Thomas K |
Cooloola Coast Crocs SC Inc |
15 |
424 |
|
|
|
35. |
29.95 |
William L |
Dalby & District SC Inc |
15 |
420 |
|
|
|
36. |
29.96 |
Zachary W |
Jamboree Heights Swimming Club |
15 |
420 |
|
|
|
37. |
30.08 |
Daniel A |
Gympie Gold Fins |
15 |
415 |
|
|
|
38. |
30.10 |
Nicholas W |
Fraser Coast, QLD |
15 |
414 |
|
|
|
39. |
30.20 |
Jack G |
Helensvale Swimming Club |
15 |
410 |
|
|
|
40. |
30.21 |
Ryan S |
Barcaldine Swimming Club |
15 |
409 |
|
|
|
41. |
30.27 |
Jarred J |
ACADEMY SWIM CLUB |
15 |
407 |
|
|
|
42. |
30.35 |
David E |
Southern Cross |
15 |
404 |
|
|
|
43. |
30.48 |
Luke I |
WEST GLADSTONE - QLD |
15 |
399 |
|
|
|
44. |
30.58 |
Jessie R |
Trinity Lutheran College SC |
15 |
395 |
|
|
|
45. |
30.65 |
Daniel W |
Ipswich Grammar Qld |
15 |
392 |
|
|
|
46. |
30.78 |
Brendan R |
Barcaldine Swimming Club |
15 |
387 |
|
|
|
47. |
30.88 |
Zac N |
Ballina Indoor Swim Club |
15 |
383 |
|
|
|
48. |
31.08 |
Michael W |
Palm Beach Currumbin |
15 |
376 |
|
|
|
49. |
31.98 |
Jacob L |
Ferny Hills & District Swim |
15 |
345 |
|
|