Girl's 10 years and under 50m Butterfly |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
37.08 |
Jacquelyn K |
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club |
10 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
37.56 |
Sydney S |
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club |
10 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
39.83 |
Emmaline B |
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club |
9 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
40.17 |
Emma S |
Emerald Coast Swimming |
9 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
40.19 |
Emma R |
Emerald Coast Swimming |
9 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
41.53 |
Ali L |
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club |
9 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
41.61 |
Makayla A |
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club |
10 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
41.75 |
Lauren P |
North Side Dolphins |
10 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
42.24 |
Kelly D |
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club |
10 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
42.75 |
Suzanna S |
Emerald Coast Swimming |
9 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
43.74 |
Tiara U |
CAMDEN COUNTY BOOMERS SWIMCLUB |
11 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
45.22 |
Lexi M |
Club Makos |
9 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
45.38 |
Sydney H |
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club |
9 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
47.64 |
Shelby L |
CAMDEN COUNTY BOOMERS SWIMCLUB |
10 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
49.53 |
Sydney D |
Emerald Coast Swimming |
8 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
51.09 |
Jalen K |
South Coast Aquatic Team |
7 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
51.25 |
Elizabeth T |
FLINT RIVER RAPIDS |
10 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
52.09 |
Tara S |
Baldwin Mobile Aquatic Club |
10 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
52.68 |
Kalanne K |
Bluewater Bay Swim |
9 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
52.81 |
Melissa S |
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club |
9 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
52.82 |
Chloe O |
Bluewater Bay Swim |
9 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
52.86 |
Helen L |
Baldwin Mobile Aquatic Club |
9 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
53.16 |
Kerstyn B |
North Side Dolphins |
10 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
53.53 |
Kate P |
Baldwin Mobile Aquatic Club |
10 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
53.84 |
Haley J |
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club |
10 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
55.29 |
Stephanie K |
Unattached |
8 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
59.42 |
Noah M |
Club Makos |
9 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
1:01.12 |
Emily M |
North Side Dolphins |
8 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
1:01.21 |
Lauren M |
CAMDEN COUNTY BOOMERS SWIMCLUB |
8 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
1:01.60 |
Kari T |
Panama City Swim Team |
7 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
1:02.02 |
Ansley H |
Baldwin Mobile Aquatic Club |
8 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
1:04.47 |
Lucy R |
Emerald Coast Swimming |
7 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
1:04.88 |
Jessica C |
North Side Dolphins |
9 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
1:05.06 |
Becca R |
CARROLLTON BLUEFINS |
9 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
1:06.60 |
Brianna E |
FLINT RIVER RAPIDS |
10 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
1:10.43 |
Kristen B |
North Side Dolphins |
10 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
1:11.38 |
Alexis S |
CAMDEN COUNTY BOOMERS SWIMCLUB |
9 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
1:12.03 |
Ique E |
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club |
9 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
1:12.88 |
Ashley S |
Emerald Coast Swimming |
9 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
1:21.40 |
Sophia L |
CAMDEN COUNTY BOOMERS SWIMCLUB |
7 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
1:32.03 |
Claire T |
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club |
10 |
|
|
|