Boy's 14 to 15 years 200m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:54.05 |
Zachary A |
Cherrybrook Carlile |
15 |
661 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:54.83 |
Callum L |
Willoughby Swim Club |
15 |
648 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:57.31 |
Ashton A |
AquaBlitz Toongabbie |
15 |
608 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:57.57 |
Cooper M |
AquaBlitz Toongabbie |
15 |
604 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:57.69 |
Callum M |
SOPAC Swim Club |
14 |
602 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:58.12 |
Erwan L |
KRB Aquatics Swimming Club |
14 |
595 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:58.29 |
Lucas A |
Willoughby Swim Club |
15 |
593 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:58.66 |
Cormac G |
Sea's The Limit Sc |
15 |
587 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:58.83 |
Jesse G |
Sans Souci |
15 |
585 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:58.90 |
Nathan R |
Auburn SC |
14 |
584 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
1:59.55 |
Daniel F |
Carlile |
15 |
574 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
2:00.48 |
Ethan G |
Sans Souci |
15 |
561 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
2:01.54 |
Jack R |
Knox Pymble Swim Club |
14 |
547 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
2:01.81 |
Nick H |
NC AQUATICS |
14 |
543 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
2:02.61 |
Kade H |
BAYSIDE |
15 |
532 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
2:02.73 |
Jake R |
BAYSIDE |
14 |
531 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
2:03.61 |
William C |
MLC MARLINS |
15 |
520 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
2:03.89 |
Ben B |
Carlile |
14 |
516 |
Splits |
|
|
19. |
2:04.44 |
Clive N |
City of Sydney Aquatic Club |
15 |
509 |
Splits |
|
|
20. |
2:04.53 |
Jack W |
BAYSIDE |
14 |
508 |
Splits |
|
|
21. |
2:04.66 |
Shaun C |
Abbotsleigh |
14 |
507 |
Splits |
|
|
22. |
2:04.67 |
Thomas D |
Warringah Aquatic Swim Club |
14 |
506 |
Splits |
|
|
23. |
2:04.85 |
SAM F |
Willoughby Swim Club |
15 |
504 |
Splits |
|
|
24. |
2:04.97 |
Jasen Y |
TRINITY GRAMMAR SCHOOL |
14 |
503 |
Splits |
|
|
25. |
2:05.03 |
Daniel H |
AquaBlitz Toongabbie |
14 |
502 |
Splits |
|
|
26. |
2:05.35 |
Jorden P |
SOPAC Swim Club |
14 |
498 |
Splits |
|
|
27. |
2:05.76 |
Ciaran L |
City of Sydney Aquatic Club |
14 |
493 |
Splits |
|
|
28. |
2:06.05 |
Anthony N |
Macquarie University |
14 |
490 |
Splits |
|
|
29. |
2:06.13 |
Cameron P |
Campbelltown Amateur Swim Club |
15 |
489 |
Splits |
|
|
30. |
2:06.90 |
Jake E |
SLC Aquadot Swim Club |
14 |
480 |
Splits |
|
|
31. |
2:06.92 |
Aiden J |
Cherrybrook Carlile |
15 |
480 |
Splits |
|
|
32. |
2:07.35 |
James C |
Carlile |
15 |
475 |
Splits |
|
|
33. |
2:07.36 |
Freddie B |
Barker Aquatic |
14 |
475 |
Splits |
|
|
34. |
2:07.45 |
Harrison Y |
Cherrybrook Carlile |
14 |
474 |
Splits |
|
|
35. |
2:07.62 |
Jack F |
Cherrybrook Carlile |
15 |
472 |
Splits |
|
|
36. |
2:07.92 |
Thomas J |
MLC MARLINS |
14 |
469 |
Splits |
|
|
37. |
2:08.41 |
Martin F |
TRINITY GRAMMAR SCHOOL |
14 |
463 |
Splits |
|
|
38. |
2:08.52 |
Tom S |
TRINITY GRAMMAR SCHOOL |
14 |
462 |
Splits |
|
|
39. |
2:09.73 |
TOM L |
Carlile |
14 |
449 |
Splits |
|
|
40. |
2:10.26 |
Riley E |
Cherrybrook Carlile |
14 |
444 |
Splits |
|