Girl's 10 years 100m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:41.79 |
Nicole T |
GRIFFITH SWIMMING |
10 |
253 |
|
|
|
2. |
1:48.11 |
Scarlett P |
Ascham Aquatics |
10 |
211 |
|
|
|
3. |
1:49.38 |
Andie H |
Forbes Fins |
10 |
204 |
|
|
|
4. |
1:52.36 |
Courtney M |
Orana Aquatic |
10 |
188 |
|
|
|
5. |
1:59.16 |
Tilly W |
Orana Aquatic |
10 |
157 |
|
|
|
6. |
2:03.46 |
Taliyah L |
Orana Aquatic |
10 |
142 |
|
|
|
7. |
2:03.57 |
Audrey K |
Trangie Amateur |
10 |
141 |
|
|
|
8. |
2:08.16 |
Heidi T |
Coonamble |
10 |
127 |
|
|
|
9. |
2:12.92 |
Isla W |
Forbes Fins |
10 |
113 |
|
|
Girl's 11 years 100m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:31.54 |
Bianca F |
Dubbo City Swimtech |
11 |
347 |
|
|
|
2. |
1:36.58 |
Courtney M |
WARREN SWIMMING CLUB |
11 |
296 |
|
|
|
3. |
1:36.65 |
Ella T |
Narrabri Stingrays |
11 |
295 |
|
|
|
4. |
1:37.48 |
Mackenize A |
Coonamble |
11 |
288 |
|
|
|
5. |
1:42.30 |
Brianna C |
Werris Creek |
11 |
249 |
|
|
|
6. |
1:44.42 |
Portia P |
Ascham Aquatics |
11 |
234 |
|
|
|
7. |
1:46.30 |
Bridie W |
West Wyalong |
11 |
222 |
|
|
|
8. |
1:47.59 |
Anthea K |
Mudgee Indoor Swimming Club |
11 |
214 |
|
|
|
9. |
1:47.77 |
Eva O |
Dubbo City Swimtech |
11 |
213 |
|
|
|
10. |
1:51.47 |
Abby W |
Orana Aquatic |
11 |
192 |
|
|
|
11. |
1:51.77 |
Olivia T |
Coonamble |
11 |
191 |
|
|
|
12. |
1:53.16 |
Sarah F |
Coonamble |
11 |
184 |
|
|
|
13. |
1:56.59 |
Summer O |
Titanium |
11 |
168 |
|
|
|
14. |
1:57.43 |
Emily S |
Wellington SC |
11 |
165 |
|
|
|
15. |
1:58.70 |
Xanthe M |
Dubbo City Swimtech |
11 |
159 |
|
|
|
16. |
2:01.33 |
Lily L |
City of Orange |
11 |
149 |
|
|
|
17. |
2:01.56 |
Laura K |
Dubbo City Swimtech |
11 |
148 |
|
|
Girl's 12 years 100m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:30.64 |
Samantha T |
GRIFFITH SWIMMING |
12 |
358 |
|
|
|
2. |
1:33.69 |
Emily D |
Tamworth City |
12 |
324 |
|
|
|
3. |
1:34.71 |
Elle M |
Dubbo City Swimtech |
12 |
314 |
|
|
|
4. |
1:34.77 |
Mercede C |
Bathurst City Swim Club |
12 |
313 |
|
|
|
5. |
1:47.40 |
Annabelle A |
Werris Creek |
12 |
215 |
|
|
|
6. |
1:48.35 |
Jess G |
Werris Creek |
12 |
209 |
|
|
|
7. |
1:50.48 |
Merryn C |
Orana Aquatic |
12 |
198 |
|
|
|
8. |
1:52.81 |
Josie C |
Wellington SC |
12 |
186 |
|
|
|
9. |
1:57.02 |
Ally S |
Mudgee |
12 |
166 |
|
|
|
10. |
1:59.15 |
Trinity R |
Orana Aquatic |
12 |
158 |
|
|
|
11. |
2:04.55 |
Sammi A |
Mudgee Indoor Swimming Club |
12 |
138 |
|
|
|
12. |
2:06.92 |
Laiken B |
GUNNEDAH |
12 |
130 |
|
|
|
13. |
2:10.63 |
Darcy C |
Mudgee Indoor Swimming Club |
12 |
120 |
|
|
|
14. |
2:11.58 |
Amba R |
Albury Amateur Swim Club |
12 |
117 |
|
|
Girl's 13 years 100m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:22.31 |
Lily J |
Mudgee Indoor Swimming Club |
13 |
478 |
|
|
|
2. |
1:34.35 |
Jiordan W |
GRIFFITH SWIMMING |
13 |
317 |
|
|
|
3. |
1:35.75 |
Charlotte S |
WARREN SWIMMING CLUB |
13 |
304 |
|
|
|
4. |
1:35.97 |
Tianna C |
Bathurst City Swim Club |
13 |
301 |
|
|
|
5. |
1:38.22 |
Bridget W |
Bathurst City Swim Club |
13 |
281 |
|
|
|
6. |
1:39.19 |
Gemma F |
Coonamble |
13 |
273 |
|
|
|
7. |
1:44.03 |
Sarah H |
Orana Aquatic |
13 |
237 |
|
|
|
8. |
1:54.13 |
Megan F |
Blayney |
13 |
179 |
|
|
|
9. |
2:02.54 |
Quinn L |
Orana Aquatic |
13 |
145 |
|
|
Girl's 14 years 100m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:26.92 |
Zoe K |
Kinross Wolaroi |
14 |
406 |
|
|
|
2. |
1:28.37 |
Natalie G |
Albury Amateur Swim Club |
14 |
386 |
|
|
|
3. |
1:29.41 |
Molly M |
Bathurst City Swim Club |
14 |
373 |
|
|
|
4. |
1:31.47 |
Holly K |
Dubbo City Swimtech |
14 |
348 |
|
|
|
5. |
1:35.65 |
Brittany M |
WARREN SWIMMING CLUB |
14 |
305 |
|
|
|
6. |
1:36.19 |
Emily P |
Bathurst City Swim Club |
14 |
299 |
|
|
|
7. |
1:37.27 |
Monique M |
Orana Aquatic |
14 |
290 |
|
|
|
8. |
1:39.14 |
Anaya B |
GUNNEDAH |
14 |
273 |
|
|
|
9. |
1:43.35 |
Lara C |
Kinross Wolaroi |
14 |
241 |
|
|
Girl's 9 years and under 100m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:42.85 |
Maddy M |
WARREN SWIMMING CLUB |
9 |
245 |
|
|
|
2. |
1:55.27 |
Daisy W |
Blayney |
9 |
174 |
|
|
|
3. |
1:56.37 |
Chloe M |
Mudgee Indoor Swimming Club |
9 |
169 |
|
|
|
4. |
2:01.30 |
Ruby T |
Titanium |
8 |
149 |
|
|
|
5. |
2:04.93 |
Addison R |
Orana Aquatic |
8 |
137 |
|
|
|
6. |
2:05.47 |
Jemma H |
Forbes Fins |
9 |
135 |
|
|
|
7. |
2:05.57 |
Joely B |
Dubbo City Swimtech |
9 |
135 |
|
|
|
8. |
2:07.49 |
Mia D |
Lithgow Swim Club |
8 |
129 |
|
|
|
9. |
2:09.00 |
Abby O |
Dubbo City Swimtech |
9 |
124 |
|
|
|
10. |
2:10.57 |
Edith K |
Mudgee |
8 |
120 |
|
|
|
11. |
2:10.85 |
Matilda M |
Dubbo City Swimtech |
7 |
119 |
|
|
|
12. |
2:32.85 |
April K |
Wellington SC |
8 |
75 |
|
|
|
13. |
2:51.81 |
Keeley S |
Wellington SC |
9 |
53 |
|
|
Women's 15 years and over 100m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:19.39 |
Lucy W |
Cowra |
17 |
533 |
|
|
|
2. |
1:22.53 |
Jade B |
Kinross Wolaroi |
15 |
474 |
|
|
|
3. |
1:25.70 |
Georgia L |
Kinross Wolaroi |
16 |
423 |
|
|
|
4. |
1:28.58 |
Ellie R |
Young |
15 |
383 |
|
|
|
5. |
1:32.13 |
Kadi L |
West Wyalong |
18 |
341 |
|
|
|
6. |
1:33.77 |
Savannah D |
Orana Aquatic |
17 |
323 |
|
|
|
7. |
1:36.56 |
Jucinta C |
DUBBO RSL |
15 |
296 |
|
|
|
8. |
1:36.58 |
MAGGIE S |
Wellington SC |
16 |
296 |
|
|
|
9. |
1:39.43 |
Bella W |
Orana Aquatic |
15 |
271 |
|
|
|
10. |
1:39.48 |
Jemima W |
Bathurst City Swim Club |
15 |
271 |
|
|
|
11. |
1:39.56 |
Meg K |
Dubbo City Swimtech |
16 |
270 |
|
|
|
12. |
1:40.72 |
Elizabeth D |
Orana Aquatic |
15 |
261 |
|
|
|
13. |
1:43.86 |
Makaila G |
Cobar |
16 |
238 |
|
|