Boy's 11 to 12 years 50m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
32.11 |
Jacob W |
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club |
12 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
32.22 |
Sam W |
Aggie Swim Club |
12 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
38.01 |
Cade D |
TeamFINS |
11 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
39.28 |
Sean M |
South West Aquatics Of Texas |
12 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
39.75 |
Chris W |
TeamFINS |
12 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
39.99 |
Andrew L |
Ambush Swimming |
11 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
40.33 |
Bryson W |
TeamFINS |
11 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
40.92 |
Gui H |
TeamFINS |
11 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
41.23 |
Santiago R |
Magnolia Aquatic Club |
12 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
41.28 |
Ethan R |
Life Time Houston Swim Team |
11 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
41.38 |
Isaac S |
TeamFINS |
12 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
41.69 |
William W |
Energy Core Swimming |
11 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
42.30 |
Peter Z |
Aggie Swim Club |
11 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
43.10 |
Conner W |
Temple Area Swim Club |
12 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
43.96 |
Hudson L |
Lone Star Swim Team |
12 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
44.76 |
Cameron H |
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club |
11 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
45.67 |
Gabe G |
Houston Country Club League |
11 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
46.10 |
Reed N |
UNATTACHED |
12 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
46.31 |
Dallen A |
Life Time Houston Swim Team |
11 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
46.82 |
Edward C |
Life Time Houston Swim Team |
11 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
47.71 |
Ivan B |
South West Aquatics Of Texas |
11 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
48.65 |
Asad A |
Energy Core Swimming |
11 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
49.83 |
Rishi G |
Energy Core Swimming |
11 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
50.48 |
Bryce B |
Temple Area Swim Club |
12 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
52.27 |
Joey C |
South West Aquatics Of Texas |
11 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
58.47 |
Nickolai K |
Energy Core Swimming |
11 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
1:00.76 |
Jonathan C |
Life Time Houston Swim Team |
12 |
|
|
|
Boy's 6 years and under 50m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:06.86 |
Carter K |
Lone Star Swim Team |
5 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
1:07.64 |
Brandon E |
United States of America |
6 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
1:19.55 |
David T |
Lone Star Swim Team |
6 |
|
|
|
Boy's 7 years 50m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
56.92 |
Landon M |
Magnolia Aquatic Club |
7 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
59.19 |
Svetozar K |
Life Time Houston Swim Team |
7 |
|
|
|
Boy's 8 years 50m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
49.13 |
Ryder T |
Life Time Houston Swim Team |
8 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
50.99 |
Corbin M |
United States of America |
8 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
51.27 |
Pete S |
St Aidan's AGS |
8 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
57.44 |
Matthew B |
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston |
8 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
1:06.99 |
Francesco M |
UNATTACHED |
8 |
|
|
|
Boy's 9 to 10 years 50m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
32.70 |
Joshua B |
UNATTACHED |
10 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
32.82 |
Matthew W |
Energy Core Swimming |
10 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
34.64 |
Ethan B |
Aggie Swim Club |
10 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
34.73 |
Alexander D |
TeamFINS |
10 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
39.43 |
James G |
TeamFINS |
9 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
40.14 |
Ygal K |
Magnolia Aquatic Club |
10 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
41.26 |
Zane O |
Magnolia Aquatic Club |
10 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
41.74 |
Sid R |
Energy Core Swimming |
10 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
42.30 |
Jd V |
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston |
10 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
44.36 |
Andrew D |
TeamFINS |
9 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
44.39 |
Rdge W |
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club |
9 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
44.86 |
Ryan L |
TeamFINS |
9 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
45.37 |
Parker H |
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston |
10 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
45.71 |
Jacob R |
Magnolia Aquatic Club |
10 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
45.88 |
Maximus S |
TeamFINS |
9 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
46.10 |
Tanner H |
Magnolia Aquatic Club |
10 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
47.34 |
Santiago P |
Energy Core Swimming |
10 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
49.51 |
Ryan M |
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston |
10 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
49.58 |
Connor F |
UNATTACHED |
10 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
49.67 |
Corin P |
TeamFINS |
9 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
50.24 |
Josh V |
Energy Core Swimming |
9 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
52.29 |
Abhay M |
South West Aquatics Of Texas |
10 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
53.27 |
Devon F |
Huntsville Nadadores |
9 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
53.48 |
Cameron A |
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston |
10 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
53.52 |
David R |
UNATTACHED |
9 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
55.49 |
Marcelo R |
Magnolia Aquatic Club |
10 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
59.04 |
Jake H |
Huntsville Nadadores |
9 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
1:04.45 |
Ismael S |
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston |
9 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
1:04.63 |
A.J. S |
Huntsville Nadadores |
10 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
1:05.90 |
Eben B |
Huntsville Nadadores |
10 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
1:06.46 |
Dakshin B |
Energy Core Swimming |
9 |
|
|
|