Boy's 11 to 12 years 50m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
34.08 |
Stepan K |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
12 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
34.20 |
Aaron E |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
11 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
34.22 |
Andrew M |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
11 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
35.04 |
Anthony L |
First Colony Swim Team |
12 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
35.45 |
Ethan L |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
12 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
35.52 |
Eric Q |
First Colony Swim Team |
11 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
35.59 |
Javier P |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
11 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
35.61 |
Gary I |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
12 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
36.05 |
Liam L |
First Colony Swim Team |
11 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
36.51 |
Hayden F |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
12 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
36.69 |
Michael B |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
11 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
36.74 |
Aaron M |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
11 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
36.86 |
Zachary C |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
11 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
36.88 |
Jack P |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
11 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
37.37 |
Derick H |
First Colony Swim Team |
11 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
37.50 |
Cameron S |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
11 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
37.55 |
Corey N |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
11 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
37.92 |
Carter M |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
11 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
38.42 |
Krishnan V |
First Colony Swim Team |
12 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
38.74 |
Thomas D |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
12 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
38.76 |
Colin W |
First Colony Swim Team |
11 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
39.19 |
Haakon F |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
11 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
39.48 |
Anders M |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
11 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
39.49 |
Philip M |
First Colony Swim Team |
11 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
40.05 |
Louie D |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
11 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
40.49 |
Reece B |
Dads Club Swim Team |
11 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
40.69 |
Brandon M |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
11 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
41.26 |
Nick C |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
12 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
41.32 |
Brack H |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
12 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
41.33 |
Alex Y |
Dads Club Swim Team |
11 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
41.36 |
Jadon Y |
Dads Club Swim Team |
12 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
41.44 |
David H |
First Colony Swim Team |
11 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
41.47 |
Kevin W |
Dads Club Swim Team |
11 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
41.48 |
Darryl F |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
11 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
41.61 |
Marco M |
First Colony Swim Team |
11 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
41.81 |
Jeffery L |
First Colony Swim Team |
11 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
41.93 |
Austin O |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
11 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
42.29 |
Alexander F |
Dads Club Swim Team |
11 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
42.98 |
Michael L |
First Colony Swim Team |
11 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
43.30 |
Rian H |
First Colony Swim Team |
12 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
43.32 |
Callum G |
Dads Club Swim Team |
12 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
43.53 |
Diego L |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
12 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
43.72 |
Kade H |
Dads Club Swim Team |
11 |
|
|
|
|
44. |
44.34 |
Luke G |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
11 |
|
|
|
|
45. |
44.62 |
Ryan T |
First Colony Swim Team |
12 |
|
|
|
|
46. |
44.73 |
Hunter W |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
11 |
|
|
|
|
47. |
45.01 |
Niklas L |
Dads Club Swim Team |
11 |
|
|
|
|
48. |
45.07 |
Kevin P |
First Colony Swim Team |
12 |
|
|
|
|
49. |
45.11 |
Greyson W |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
12 |
|
|
|
|
50. |
45.30 |
Matthew L |
Dads Club Swim Team |
11 |
|
|
|
|
51. |
45.36 |
Alan M |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
11 |
|
|
|
|
52. |
45.52 |
Trey S |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
11 |
|
|
|
|
53. |
45.55 |
Alexander S |
Dads Club Swim Team |
11 |
|
|
|
|
54. |
46.25 |
Timothy J |
First Colony Swim Team |
11 |
|
|
|
|
55. |
46.32 |
Alex C |
Dads Club Swim Team |
11 |
|
|
|
|
56. |
46.49 |
Grant H |
First Colony Swim Team |
12 |
|
|
|
|
57. |
48.11 |
Daniel V |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
11 |
|
|
|
|
58. |
48.71 |
Steven M |
First Colony Swim Team |
12 |
|
|
|
|
59. |
48.75 |
Andy C |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
11 |
|
|
|
|
60. |
49.00 |
Vinh B |
First Colony Swim Team |
12 |
|
|
|
|
61. |
49.82 |
Elijah J |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
11 |
|
|
|
|
62. |
50.82 |
Hameed S |
Dads Club Swim Team |
11 |
|
|
|
|
63. |
51.12 |
Daniel H |
Dads Club Swim Team |
11 |
|
|
|
|
64. |
52.41 |
Paulo Emmanuelle C |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
12 |
|
|
|
|
65. |
53.03 |
Julian H |
First Colony Swim Team |
11 |
|
|
|
|
66. |
53.50 |
Pablo S |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
11 |
|
|
|
|
67. |
54.90 |
Benjamin P |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
11 |
|
|
|
|
68. |
56.15 |
Reed C |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
11 |
|
|
|
|
69. |
56.49 |
Patrick G |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
11 |
|
|
|
|
70. |
1:00.61 |
Max B |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
11 |
|
|
|
|
71. |
1:01.09 |
Alex K |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
12 |
|
|
|
Boy's 9 to 10 years 50m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
37.88 |
Andrew C |
First Colony Swim Team |
10 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
39.86 |
Connor J |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
9 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
40.71 |
Nathan C |
First Colony Swim Team |
10 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
40.99 |
Kenneth T |
Dads Club Swim Team |
10 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
41.19 |
Adrian C |
First Colony Swim Team |
10 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
41.20 |
Andrew L |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
9 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
41.31 |
Jakob R |
First Colony Swim Team |
10 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
41.46 |
Preston A |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
9 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
41.64 |
Mark H |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
10 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
41.72 |
Justin D |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
9 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
42.88 |
Jayson S |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
10 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
42.91 |
Lucius C |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
10 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
43.12 |
Camden M |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
10 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
43.31 |
Daniel C |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
10 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
43.58 |
Alexander H |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
9 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
43.74 |
Akaash K |
First Colony Swim Team |
10 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
44.92 |
Justin G |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
9 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
44.93 |
Benjamin F |
Dads Club Swim Team |
9 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
45.12 |
Jonathan P |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
9 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
46.28 |
Satwik V |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
10 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
46.33 |
Vincent T |
First Colony Swim Team |
10 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
46.38 |
Mark G |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
10 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
46.39 |
Alec S |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
10 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
47.53 |
Austin P |
First Colony Swim Team |
9 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
47.60 |
Ryan F |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
10 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
47.66 |
Ryan S |
First Colony Swim Team |
10 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
47.81 |
Chris Z |
First Colony Swim Team |
10 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
47.87 |
Noah M |
Dads Club Swim Team |
9 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
48.19 |
Gavin N |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
9 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
48.20 |
Rowan K |
First Colony Swim Team |
10 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
48.51 |
Andrew T |
First Colony Swim Team |
9 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
48.98 |
Zach H |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
9 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
49.14 |
Lukas O |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
9 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
49.56 |
Shriman C |
First Colony Swim Team |
10 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
49.59 |
Sammy C |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
9 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
49.70 |
Kangkang X |
Dads Club Swim Team |
9 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
49.89 |
Thien P |
First Colony Swim Team |
10 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
50.55 |
Noah P |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
10 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
50.79 |
Hayden H |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
10 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
50.88 |
Liam H |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
9 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
50.89 |
Liam P |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
9 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
51.17 |
Ryan S |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
9 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
52.08 |
Mason N |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
9 |
|
|
|
|
44. |
52.21 |
Travis A |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
10 |
|
|
|
|
45. |
52.29 |
Jalen B |
First Colony Swim Team |
9 |
|
|
|
|
46. |
52.30 |
Jacob A |
First Colony Swim Team |
10 |
|
|
|
|
47. |
53.18 |
Vidur C |
First Colony Swim Team |
9 |
|
|
|
|
48. |
53.40 |
Ryan P |
Dads Club Swim Team |
9 |
|
|
|
|
49. |
53.53 |
Sebastian Z |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
9 |
|
|
|
|
50. |
54.04 |
Tony C |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
9 |
|
|
|
|
51. |
54.17 |
John N |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
9 |
|
|
|
|
52. |
54.37 |
Alexander G |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
9 |
|
|
|
|
53. |
54.62 |
Michael E |
Dads Club Swim Team |
9 |
|
|
|
|
54. |
54.64 |
Kevin L |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
9 |
|
|
|
|
55. |
54.77 |
Sam S |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
9 |
|
|
|
|
56. |
55.70 |
Tanner M |
First Colony Swim Team |
9 |
|
|
|
|
57. |
55.86 |
Nathan P |
First Colony Swim Team |
10 |
|
|
|
|
58. |
55.92 |
Lucas R |
First Colony Swim Team |
9 |
|
|
|
|
59. |
56.56 |
Sebastian O |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
9 |
|
|
|
|
60. |
57.26 |
Justin L |
First Colony Swim Team |
10 |
|
|
|
|
61. |
57.56 |
Mugunth S |
First Colony Swim Team |
9 |
|
|
|
|
62. |
57.66 |
Matt R |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
9 |
|
|
|
|
63. |
58.23 |
Daniel Y |
First Colony Swim Team |
9 |
|
|
|
|
64. |
58.31 |
Cameron W |
First Colony Swim Team |
10 |
|
|
|
|
65. |
58.55 |
Kevin J |
Dads Club Swim Team |
9 |
|
|
|
|
66. |
59.64 |
Ian O |
Dads Club Swim Team |
9 |
|
|
|
|
67. |
1:00.49 |
Roman C |
First Colony Swim Team |
10 |
|
|
|
|
68. |
1:01.06 |
Alex T |
First Colony Swim Team |
10 |
|
|
|
|
69. |
1:01.71 |
Rayan F |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
9 |
|
|
|
|
70. |
1:03.31 |
Jordan T |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
10 |
|
|
|
|
71. |
1:04.77 |
Arick M |
First Colony Swim Team |
9 |
|
|
|
|
72. |
1:06.50 |
Andrew C |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
9 |
|
|
|
|
73. |
1:13.26 |
Brian Y |
First Colony Swim Team |
9 |
|
|
|
|
74. |
1:15.95 |
Micah G |
First Colony Swim Team |
9 |
|
|
|