Boy's 10 years and under 50m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
41.01 |
Dash L |
Dads Club Swim Team |
10 |
201 |
|
|
|
2. |
41.74 |
Gianluca P |
Alief Aquatic Club |
9 |
191 |
|
|
|
3. |
41.87 |
Jonathan G |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
10 |
189 |
|
|
|
4. |
42.72 |
Parker E |
Sienna Plantation Aquatics |
8 |
178 |
|
|
|
5. |
42.80 |
Jared B |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
10 |
177 |
|
|
|
6. |
43.30 |
Oliver S |
Lake Jackson Aquatic Club |
9 |
171 |
|
|
|
7. |
43.54 |
Nathan C |
First Colony Swim Team |
10 |
168 |
|
|
|
8. |
44.23 |
Benjamin F |
Dads Club Swim Team |
10 |
161 |
|
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
42.08 |
Gianluca P |
Alief Aquatic Club |
9 |
186 |
|
|
|
2. |
43.16 |
Jared B |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
10 |
173 |
|
|
|
3. |
43.39 |
Dash L |
Dads Club Swim Team |
10 |
170 |
|
|
|
4. |
44.06 |
Benjamin F |
Dads Club Swim Team |
10 |
162 |
|
|
|
5. |
44.08 |
Jonathan G |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
10 |
162 |
|
|
|
6. |
44.12 |
Oliver S |
Lake Jackson Aquatic Club |
9 |
162 |
|
|
|
7. |
44.26 |
Nathan C |
First Colony Swim Team |
10 |
160 |
|
|
|
8. |
44.55 |
Parker E |
Sienna Plantation Aquatics |
8 |
157 |
|
|
|
9. |
44.87 |
Sergio T |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
10 |
154 |
|
|
|
10. |
45.35 |
Joey W |
Dads Club Swim Team |
10 |
149 |
|
|
|
11. |
45.63 |
Theodore H |
First Colony Swim Team |
9 |
146 |
|
|
|
12. |
45.86 |
Noah C |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
10 |
144 |
|
|
|
13. |
46.36 |
Justin C |
Alief Aquatic Club |
9 |
139 |
|
|
|
14. |
46.42 |
Nathan M |
Dads Club Swim Team |
9 |
139 |
|
|
|
15. |
46.67 |
Andrew N |
First Colony Swim Team |
9 |
137 |
|
|
|
16. |
47.12 |
Karl N |
Dads Club Swim Team |
9 |
133 |
|
|
|
17. |
48.38 |
Preston P |
Dads Club Swim Team |
10 |
123 |
|
|
|
18. |
50.01 |
Alfred M |
Sienna Plantation Aquatics |
9 |
111 |
|
|
Boy's 11 to 12 years 50m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
35.68 |
Forest W |
Alief Aquatic Club |
11 |
306 |
|
|
|
2. |
36.30 |
Ivan P |
First Colony Swim Team |
11 |
290 |
|
|
|
3. |
36.58 |
Zhi-Hahn S |
Dads Club Swim Team |
12 |
284 |
|
|
|
4. |
37.09 |
Marc L |
First Colony Swim Team |
12 |
272 |
|
|
|
5. |
37.23 |
Riley K |
Lake Jackson Aquatic Club |
12 |
269 |
|
|
|
6. |
38.16 |
Leonardo N |
Power For Life |
11 |
250 |
|
|
|
7. |
38.77 |
Jeremiah B |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
11 |
238 |
|
|
|
8. |
39.31 |
Diego E |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
11 |
229 |
|
|
|
9. |
39.61 |
Anthony S |
Lake Jackson Aquatic Club |
11 |
224 |
|
|
|
10. |
39.89 |
Jordan W |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
11 |
219 |
|
|
|
11. |
40.58 |
Gavin R |
Power For Life |
11 |
208 |
|
|
|
12. |
40.92 |
Joshua A |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
11 |
203 |
|
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
36.93 |
Ivan P |
First Colony Swim Team |
11 |
276 |
|
|
|
2. |
37.04 |
Riley K |
Lake Jackson Aquatic Club |
12 |
273 |
|
|
|
3. |
37.08 |
Marc L |
First Colony Swim Team |
12 |
273 |
|
|
|
4. |
37.21 |
Zhi-Hahn S |
Dads Club Swim Team |
12 |
270 |
|
|
|
5. |
37.47 |
Forest W |
Alief Aquatic Club |
11 |
264 |
|
|
|
6. |
38.13 |
Ryan G |
Dads Club Swim Team |
11 |
251 |
|
|
|
7. |
38.59 |
Leonardo N |
Power For Life |
11 |
242 |
|
|
|
8. |
38.68 |
Anthony S |
Lake Jackson Aquatic Club |
11 |
240 |
|
|
|
9. |
39.78 |
Jeremiah B |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
11 |
221 |
|
|
|
10. |
40.30 |
Diego E |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
11 |
212 |
|
|
|
11. |
41.07 |
Joshua A |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
11 |
201 |
|
|
|
12. |
41.32 |
Gavin R |
Power For Life |
11 |
197 |
|
|
|
13. |
41.73 |
Jordan W |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
11 |
191 |
|
|