Girl's 11 to 12 years 100m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:20.81 |
Kylee G |
Eagle Swim Association |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:20.96 |
Chanice P |
Blue Tide Aquatics |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:22.57 |
Meredith F |
UNATTACHED |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:25.49 |
Isabelle C |
Blue Tide Aquatics |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:26.99 |
Jayleen C |
Eagle Swim Association |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:29.31 |
Majken T |
Blue Tide Aquatics |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:32.69 |
Phoebe H |
Blue Tide Aquatics |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:32.71 |
Chloe S |
Eagle Swim Association |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:34.82 |
Abby M |
Blue Tide Aquatics |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:36.11 |
Jasmine K |
Eagle Swim Association |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
1:37.26 |
Caroline K |
Eagle Swim Association |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
1:37.31 |
Katherine E |
Blue Tide Aquatics |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
1:38.04 |
Catherine B |
Blue Tide Aquatics |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
1:40.74 |
Isabel M |
Blue Tide Aquatics |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
1:44.58 |
Kate A |
Eagle Swim Association |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
1:50.18 |
Olivia A |
Blue Tide Aquatics |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
17. |
2:30.70 |
Courtney G |
Eagle Swim Association |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
Girl's 13 to 14 years 100m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:15.92 |
Julia W |
Blue Tide Aquatics |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:18.78 |
Megan L |
Blue Tide Aquatics |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:19.49 |
Lexi P |
TeamFINS |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:20.33 |
Katerina N |
Spring Swim Team |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:20.74 |
Erin J |
Eagle Swim Association |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:21.53 |
Emily B |
Blue Tide Aquatics |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:22.88 |
Adrianna S |
TeamFINS |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:23.64 |
Savannah C |
Blue Tide Aquatics |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:23.65 |
Pilar S |
Eagle Swim Association |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:24.41 |
Alexia G |
Eagle Swim Association |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
1:24.63 |
Madison G |
Eagle Swim Association |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
1:24.69 |
Anna H |
Eagle Swim Association |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
1:24.88 |
Rose K |
Spring Swim Team |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
1:25.09 |
Kaitlin B |
Eagle Swim Association |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
1:25.40 |
Cameron C |
TeamFINS |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
1:25.96 |
Megan S |
TeamFINS |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
17. |
1:29.09 |
Lauren G |
TeamFINS |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
17. |
1:29.09 |
Lizzy B |
Blue Tide Aquatics |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
19. |
1:29.28 |
Emily W |
Eagle Swim Association |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
20. |
1:29.36 |
Mary O |
TeamFINS |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
21. |
1:34.62 |
Alyssa H |
Eagle Swim Association |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
22. |
1:36.28 |
Elizabeth S |
Blue Tide Aquatics |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
23. |
1:37.79 |
Sam M |
Blue Tide Aquatics |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
24. |
1:37.91 |
Brianna U |
Eagle Swim Association |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
25. |
1:38.13 |
Jillian S |
Eagle Swim Association |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
26. |
1:38.81 |
Yeimi V |
Eagle Swim Association |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
27. |
1:41.73 |
Lauren H |
Eagle Swim Association |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
28. |
1:47.54 |
Kaylee K |
Eagle Swim Association |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
29. |
1:57.54 |
Nadia M |
Eagle Swim Association |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
30. |
1:58.87 |
Olivia H |
TeamFINS |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
Girl's 9 to 10 years 100m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:25.98 |
Julia S |
Eagle Swim Association |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:34.63 |
Madison G |
Eagle Swim Association |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:34.87 |
Rebecca W |
TeamFINS |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:35.62 |
Alexa T |
Eagle Swim Association |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:48.00 |
Paige C |
TeamFINS |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:51.45 |
Addison M |
Eagle Swim Association |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:53.41 |
Maria P |
Eagle Swim Association |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:53.68 |
Emma G |
Blue Tide Aquatics |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:56.26 |
Morgen D |
Blue Tide Aquatics |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:58.58 |
Madelyn B |
Blue Tide Aquatics |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
1:58.59 |
Jenna E |
TeamFINS |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
1:59.12 |
Andrea A |
Eagle Swim Association |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
1:59.22 |
Emily T |
Blue Tide Aquatics |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
1:59.94 |
Debbie S |
Blue Tide Aquatics |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
2:02.02 |
Jyoti S |
TeamFINS |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
2:03.03 |
Sophie S |
Blue Tide Aquatics |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
17. |
2:04.90 |
Hailey B |
Eagle Swim Association |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
18. |
2:19.48 |
Autry G |
Blue Tide Aquatics |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
Women's 15 years and over 100m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:25.88 |
Katharyn B |
Eagle Swim Association |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:27.32 |
Caitlin D |
Spring Swim Team |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:57.38 |
Katy B |
Blue Tide Aquatics |
15 |
|
Splits |
|