Women's 11 years and over 200m Medley |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
MC PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:44.77 |
Makedde C |
Sunshine Coast Sea Devils |
14 |
448 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
2:45.67 |
Piper S |
Southern Cross |
15 |
441 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
2:45.94 |
Jamie P |
Alexandra Headland Swimming Club |
13 |
439 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
2:50.07 |
Belle A |
GS Aquatics |
14 |
408 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
2:50.70 |
Sabine T |
Cotton Tree |
14 |
403 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
2:51.21 |
Darcy J |
GS Aquatics |
12 |
400 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
2:52.69 |
Brooke C |
Grace |
14 |
390 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
2:53.36 |
Elise B |
Grace |
14 |
385 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
2:54.30 |
Chloe D |
Sunshine Coast Grammar Swimmin |
15 |
379 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
2:55.11 |
Matilda J |
Alexandra Headland Swimming Club |
14 |
374 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
2:55.19 |
Kiara R |
Alexandra Headland Swimming Club |
14 |
373 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
2:55.47 |
Ellie C |
Pelican Waters Caloundra |
14 |
371 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
2:57.66 |
Cara P |
Noosa |
12 |
358 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
2:57.82 |
Bella E |
Noosa |
13 |
357 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
2:58.18 |
Zoe H |
Cotton Tree |
14 |
355 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
2:58.83 |
Anna J |
Australian Crawl |
12 |
351 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
2:59.39 |
Hannah A |
Cotton Tree |
12 |
348 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
3:01.94 |
Alyssa T |
Cooroy Dolphins |
11 |
333 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
3:02.31 |
Mackenzie B |
Alexandra Headland Swimming Club |
11 |
331 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
3:04.11 |
Nyaa B |
Cotton Tree |
12 |
321 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
3:06.28 |
Tiara B |
Australian Crawl |
13 |
310 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
3:09.41 |
Ava E |
Noosa |
13 |
295 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
3:10.68 |
Lily S |
USC Spartans |
12 |
289 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
3:12.22 |
Ella T |
Gympie Gold Fins |
14 |
282 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
3:12.44 |
Olivia S |
Sunshine Coast Sea Devils |
12 |
281 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
3:13.47 |
Willow S |
Kawana Waters |
11 |
277 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
3:14.37 |
Catalina S |
Pelican Waters Caloundra |
13 |
273 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
3:15.45 |
Emily M |
Cotton Tree |
12 |
269 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
3:16.63 |
Sienna B |
Goodlife Community SC |
11 |
264 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
3:17.20 |
Ella T |
Australian Crawl |
13 |
262 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
3:17.76 |
Alannis R |
Nambour |
13 |
259 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
3:18.01 |
Ella C |
Pelican Waters Caloundra |
13 |
258 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
3:20.02 |
Hayley K |
Cooroy Dolphins |
12 |
251 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
3:20.13 |
Cate B |
Pelican Waters Caloundra |
11 |
250 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
3:21.99 |
Alexandria W |
Boondall Amateur Swim Club |
12 |
243 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
3:30.42 |
Samantha P |
Alexandra Headland Swimming Club |
12 |
215 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
3:35.71 |
Dakota G |
Cooroy Dolphins |
11 |
200 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
3:43.89 |
Georgia S |
Boondall Amateur Swim Club |
11 |
179 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
4:38.53 |
Sarah W |
USC Spartans |
16 |
93 |
221 |
|
|