Boy's 14 years 200m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:55.27 |
Nick J |
Carlile |
14 |
641 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:55.49 |
Justin L |
Cherrybrook Carlile |
15 |
637 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:56.25 |
Sydney R |
Knox Pymble Swim Club |
14 |
625 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:58.99 |
Alan P |
Campbelltown Amateur Swim Club |
14 |
582 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:59.35 |
Se-bom L |
Cherrybrook Carlile |
14 |
577 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:59.62 |
Callum D |
Castle Hill RSL Dolphins Swim Club |
14 |
573 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:59.67 |
Finn O |
Cherrybrook Carlile |
14 |
573 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:59.97 |
Christopher K |
NC AQUATICS |
14 |
568 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
2:00.52 |
Alex Q |
Mount Pritchard |
14 |
561 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
2:00.63 |
Harrison M |
NC AQUATICS |
14 |
559 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
2:01.04 |
Andy B |
KRB Aquatics Swimming Club |
14 |
553 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
2:01.24 |
Shaye B |
Mingara Aquatic Stingrays |
14 |
551 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
2:01.49 |
Leo N |
SLC Aquadot Swim Club |
14 |
547 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
2:01.74 |
Justus B |
Wests Illawarra Aquatic |
14 |
544 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
2:02.00 |
Ryan W |
Macquarie Shores |
14 |
540 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
2:02.16 |
Sean B |
West Wallsend Indoor Swim Club |
14 |
538 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
2:02.34 |
John B |
SOPAC Swim Club |
14 |
536 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
2:02.67 |
Jarrod L |
Woden Valley |
14 |
532 |
Splits |
|
|
19. |
2:02.74 |
Christian B |
AquaBlitz Toongabbie |
14 |
531 |
Splits |
|
|
20. |
2:03.06 |
Gerhardt S |
The Hills |
14 |
527 |
Splits |
|
|
21. |
2:03.87 |
Jordan F |
The Hills |
14 |
516 |
Splits |
|
|
22. |
2:04.07 |
Nathan T |
Mount Pritchard |
14 |
514 |
Splits |
|
|
23. |
2:04.08 |
Lachlan K |
Knox Pymble Swim Club |
14 |
514 |
Splits |
|
|
24. |
2:04.20 |
Alejandro B |
KRB Aquatics Swimming Club |
14 |
512 |
Splits |
|
|
25. |
2:04.27 |
Noah C |
SPRINGWOOD |
14 |
511 |
Splits |
|
|
26. |
2:04.55 |
Timothy G |
Corrimal Swim Club |
14 |
508 |
Splits |
|
|
27. |
2:04.57 |
Jeremy L |
SOPAC Swim Club |
14 |
508 |
Splits |
|
|
28. |
2:04.63 |
Nicolas G |
Cherrybrook Carlile |
14 |
507 |
Splits |
|
|
29. |
2:05.01 |
Joel P |
SLC Aquadot Swim Club |
14 |
502 |
Splits |
|
|
30. |
2:05.05 |
Lachlan B |
Kincumber Pacific Dolphins |
14 |
502 |
Splits |
|
|
31. |
2:05.89 |
Finn P |
Sydney University |
14 |
492 |
Splits |
|
|
32. |
2:06.59 |
Daniel K |
SOPAC Swim Club |
14 |
484 |
Splits |
|
|
33. |
2:06.64 |
Andy P |
TRINITY GRAMMAR SCHOOL |
14 |
483 |
Splits |
|
|
34. |
2:07.28 |
Brendan E |
Wests Illawarra Aquatic |
14 |
476 |
Splits |
|
|
35. |
2:07.82 |
Kaiya M |
Monte |
14 |
470 |
Splits |
|
|
36. |
2:08.03 |
Ethan C |
Jets Swim Club |
14 |
468 |
Splits |
|
|
37. |
2:08.21 |
Stuart S |
University of NSW |
14 |
466 |
Splits |
|
|
38. |
2:09.20 |
Nicholas F |
Mount Pritchard |
14 |
455 |
Splits |
|
|
39. |
2:11.97 |
Jack R |
Sans Souci |
14 |
427 |
Splits |
|