Boy's 13 to 14 years 500m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
4:46.36 |
Ted H |
East Coast Aquatic Club |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
4:55.04 |
Andrew K |
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
4:58.90 |
Cole P |
Piranha Aquatics Trinidad& Tob |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
5:02.05 |
Dylan M |
Highlander Aquatics |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
5:03.99 |
Gerrit B |
High Tide Aquatics |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
5:08.27 |
Xander G |
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
5:11.92 |
Max S |
Greater Tampa Swimming Associa |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
5:13.29 |
Matthew P |
Daytona Beach Swimming |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
5:17.28 |
Scott S |
Greater Tampa Swimming Associa |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
5:17.90 |
William A |
Greater Tampa Swimming Associa |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
5:00.93 |
Andrew K |
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
5:07.87 |
Ted H |
East Coast Aquatic Club |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
5:08.37 |
Cole P |
Piranha Aquatics Trinidad& Tob |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
5:08.38 |
Gerrit B |
High Tide Aquatics |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
5:12.20 |
Dylan M |
Highlander Aquatics |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
5:15.44 |
Xander G |
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
5:16.15 |
Max S |
Greater Tampa Swimming Associa |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
5:19.12 |
Scott S |
Greater Tampa Swimming Associa |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
5:21.40 |
Matthew P |
Daytona Beach Swimming |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
5:21.65 |
Mason H |
BLUE DOLFINS |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
5:24.73 |
William A |
Greater Tampa Swimming Associa |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
5:24.76 |
Zachary K |
Team Velocity |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
5:24.86 |
Alex H |
Team Velocity |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
5:25.71 |
Douglas L |
Florida Elite Swimming |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
5:26.68 |
Chance P |
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
5:26.75 |
Ryan G |
BLUE DOLFINS |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
17. |
5:27.27 |
Jacob C |
T2 Aquatics |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
18. |
5:30.24 |
Sam P |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
19. |
5:30.32 |
Dylan P |
High Tide Aquatics |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
20. |
6:01.02 |
Steven B |
East Coast Aquatic Club |
13 |
|
Splits |
|