Girl's 12 years 200m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:12.62 |
Claveria J |
St Peters Western |
12 |
583 |
|
|
|
2. |
2:13.95 |
Sophie M |
Brisbane Grammar |
12 |
566 |
|
|
|
3. |
2:16.64 |
Alexis B |
St Peters Western |
12 |
533 |
|
|
|
4. |
2:18.92 |
Olivia P |
Albany Creek |
12 |
507 |
|
|
|
5. |
2:20.22 |
Kate A |
The Gap SS ASC |
12 |
493 |
|
|
|
6. |
2:21.70 |
Amy J |
UQ Swim Club |
12 |
478 |
|
|
|
7. |
2:22.94 |
Mackenzie L |
Commercial Swimming Club |
12 |
466 |
|
|
|
8. |
2:23.58 |
Millicent W |
Nudgee College Swimming |
12 |
459 |
|
|
|
9. |
2:23.75 |
Mila S |
Acacia Bayside SC Inc |
12 |
458 |
|
|
|
10. |
2:23.82 |
Lilli B |
Yeronga Park |
12 |
457 |
|
|
|
11. |
2:23.96 |
Jasmine F |
Sandgate SC Inc |
12 |
456 |
|
|
|
12. |
2:24.03 |
Andrea D |
St Peters Western |
12 |
455 |
|
|
|
13. |
2:24.69 |
Sienna T |
Newmarket Racers |
12 |
449 |
|
|
|
14. |
2:24.72 |
Nikita C |
John Paul College Swim Club |
12 |
449 |
|
|
|
15. |
2:24.86 |
Indiana K |
Rackley Swim Team |
12 |
447 |
|
|
|
16. |
2:25.02 |
Millie W |
Ipswich Vikings Swimming Club |
12 |
446 |
|
|
|
17. |
2:25.05 |
Elena S |
Acacia Bayside SC Inc |
12 |
445 |
|
|
|
18. |
2:25.21 |
Evangeline P |
Clayfield Aquatics |
12 |
444 |
|
|
|
19. |
2:25.64 |
Millie S |
Albany Creek |
12 |
440 |
|
|
|
20. |
2:25.96 |
Ellie H |
Nudgee College Swimming |
12 |
437 |
|
|
|
21. |
2:26.52 |
Greta K |
Acacia Bayside SC Inc |
12 |
432 |
|
|
|
22. |
2:26.98 |
Emma D |
Grace |
12 |
428 |
|
|
|
23. |
2:27.18 |
Amelia W |
Acacia Bayside SC Inc |
12 |
426 |
|
|
|
24. |
2:28.42 |
Emily B |
Samford ASC |
12 |
416 |
|
|
|
25. |
2:28.79 |
Alyssa M |
Nudgee College Swimming |
12 |
413 |
|
|
|
26. |
2:30.89 |
Malee E |
Brisbane Grammar |
12 |
396 |
|
|
|
27. |
2:31.18 |
Sasha O |
Rackley Swim Team |
12 |
393 |
|
|
|
28. |
2:33.97 |
Emma M |
Acacia Bayside SC Inc |
12 |
372 |
|
|
|
29. |
2:34.03 |
Carys L |
Australian Crawl |
12 |
372 |
|
|
|
30. |
2:34.07 |
Chloe E |
Sandgate SC Inc |
12 |
372 |
|
|
|
31. |
2:35.55 |
Holly B |
Indooroopilly |
12 |
361 |
|
|
|
32. |
2:35.57 |
Claudia B |
Samford ASC |
12 |
361 |
|
|
|
33. |
2:37.03 |
Lily S |
Grace |
12 |
351 |
|
|
|
34. |
2:37.96 |
Annabelle B |
Acacia Bayside SC Inc |
12 |
345 |
|
|
|
35. |
2:39.02 |
Gabriella M |
Ferny Hills & District Swim |
12 |
338 |
|
|
|
36. |
2:39.50 |
Maya C |
UQ Swim Club |
12 |
335 |
|
|
|
37. |
2:41.11 |
Alyssa L |
Rackley Swim Team |
12 |
325 |
|
|
|
38. |
2:41.89 |
Ava M |
Acacia Bayside SC Inc |
12 |
320 |
|
|
|
39. |
2:44.15 |
Alaysha H |
Rackley Swim Team |
12 |
307 |
|
|