Girl's 11 to 12 years 50m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
30.21 |
Jenny Y |
YMCA Team Orlando |
12 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
30.37 |
Lysi H |
Piranha Aquatics Trinidad& Tob |
12 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
30.61 |
Alex S |
PINE CREST SWIMMING |
12 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
30.78 |
Jordan S |
Piranha Aquatics Trinidad& Tob |
12 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
31.17 |
Jen G |
YMCA Team Orlando |
12 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
31.39 |
Megan F |
The Bolles School Sharks |
11 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
31.44 |
Alayna E |
First Coast Aquatics |
12 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
31.56 |
SARAH M |
Aquatic Club Temple Terrace |
12 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
31.61 |
ANGELICA C |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
12 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
31.97 |
Heather C |
The Bolles School Sharks |
12 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
32.13 |
Aimee O |
BRUNSWICK "Y" SWIM TEAM |
11 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
32.42 |
Katie P |
Central Florida Marlins |
12 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
32.56 |
Megan H |
Gator Swim Club |
12 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
32.78 |
Annie Y |
The Bolles School Sharks |
11 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
32.92 |
Stephanie M |
PINE CREST SWIMMING |
12 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
33.19 |
Calli S |
WINSTON FAMILY YMCA-WYAC |
12 |
|
|
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
30.60 |
Lysi H |
Piranha Aquatics Trinidad& Tob |
12 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
30.61 |
Jenny Y |
YMCA Team Orlando |
12 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
30.77 |
Jordan S |
Piranha Aquatics Trinidad& Tob |
12 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
31.13 |
Alex S |
PINE CREST SWIMMING |
12 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
31.31 |
Jen G |
YMCA Team Orlando |
12 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
31.52 |
Megan F |
The Bolles School Sharks |
11 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
31.71 |
Heather C |
The Bolles School Sharks |
12 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
32.28 |
Alayna E |
First Coast Aquatics |
12 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
32.40 |
ANGELICA C |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
12 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
32.55 |
Megan H |
Gator Swim Club |
12 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
32.60 |
Stephanie M |
PINE CREST SWIMMING |
12 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
32.64 |
SARAH M |
Aquatic Club Temple Terrace |
12 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
33.01 |
Annie Y |
The Bolles School Sharks |
11 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
33.07 |
Aimee O |
BRUNSWICK "Y" SWIM TEAM |
11 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
33.28 |
Katie P |
Central Florida Marlins |
12 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
33.38 |
Calli S |
WINSTON FAMILY YMCA-WYAC |
12 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
33.78 |
Kathryn B |
The Bolles School Sharks |
11 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
33.92 |
Hanna R |
The Bolles School Sharks |
12 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
33.97 |
Lindsey H |
BRUNSWICK "Y" SWIM TEAM |
12 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
34.03 |
Kelsey B |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
11 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
34.04 |
Courtney G |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
11 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
34.22 |
Taylor M |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
11 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
34.31 |
Andrea S |
Lake County Aquatics |
12 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
34.32 |
Christa M |
The Bolles School Sharks |
11 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
34.50 |
AMY C |
Piranha Aquatics Trinidad& Tob |
12 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
34.61 |
Dana N |
The Bolles School Sharks |
12 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
34.80 |
Jennifer N |
The Bolles School Sharks |
12 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
34.83 |
Meredith S |
YMCA Team Orlando |
12 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
34.94 |
Alex K |
First Coast Aquatics |
12 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
35.10 |
Hannah G |
YMCA Team Orlando |
11 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
35.15 |
NORA D |
YMCA Team Orlando |
11 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
35.26 |
Allison P |
Piranha Aquatics Trinidad& Tob |
12 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
35.26 |
Bridget C |
The Bolles School Sharks |
12 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
35.35 |
Stephanie C |
BRUNSWICK "Y" SWIM TEAM |
12 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
35.43 |
DELPHINE W |
Piranha Aquatics Trinidad& Tob |
11 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
35.56 |
Mary H |
The Bolles School Sharks |
12 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
35.58 |
Rachel W |
Central Florida Marlins |
11 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
36.30 |
JORDAN S |
Unattached |
11 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
36.44 |
Sarah Y |
CAMDEN COUNTY BOOMERS SWIMCLUB |
11 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
36.58 |
Melisa D |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
11 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
36.66 |
Morgan J |
WINSTON FAMILY YMCA-WYAC |
12 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
36.67 |
Emily S |
Arlingwood |
11 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
36.89 |
SARAH M |
YMCA Team Orlando |
12 |
|
|
|
|
44. |
36.96 |
ANSLEY D |
Daytona Beach Swimming |
11 |
|
|
|
|
44. |
36.96 |
Erin T |
First Coast Aquatics |
12 |
|
|
|
|
46. |
36.99 |
Danielle S |
Piranha Aquatics Trinidad& Tob |
11 |
|
|
|
|
47. |
37.32 |
DIANA M |
Daytona Beach Swimming |
11 |
|
|
|
|
48. |
37.48 |
Julie R |
YMCA Team Orlando |
11 |
|
|
|
|
49. |
37.67 |
Blair B |
PINE CREST SWIMMING |
11 |
|
|
|
|
50. |
37.77 |
Rebecca F |
YMCA Team Orlando |
12 |
|
|
|
|
51. |
37.93 |
Kristen Y |
Trinity Prep Aquatics |
12 |
|
|
|
|
52. |
37.99 |
Julia B |
City Of Lakeland Aquatics |
12 |
|
|
|
|
53. |
38.09 |
Yasmeen S |
Gator Swim Club |
11 |
|
|
|
|
54. |
38.36 |
Sarah S |
Gator Swim Club |
11 |
|
|
|
|
55. |
38.40 |
Hannah B |
North Central Florida YMCA |
11 |
|
|
|
|
55. |
38.40 |
Kaleigh D |
YMCA Team Orlando |
11 |
|
|
|
|
57. |
38.44 |
Caily H |
Westchase Dolphins Swim Team |
12 |
|
|
|
|
58. |
38.66 |
Desi B |
YMCA Team Orlando |
11 |
|
|
|
|
59. |
38.68 |
STEPHANIE P |
Aquatic Club Temple Terrace |
12 |
|
|
|
|
60. |
39.07 |
HALLIE P |
Daytona Beach Swimming |
11 |
|
|
|
|
61. |
39.15 |
KARA R |
YMCA Team Orlando |
12 |
|
|
|
|
62. |
39.19 |
Samantha D |
Westchase Dolphins Swim Team |
12 |
|
|
|
|
63. |
39.70 |
Paige C |
East Coast Swimming |
11 |
|
|
|
|
64. |
39.72 |
MJ K |
Central Florida Marlins |
12 |
|
|
|
|
65. |
39.79 |
Dannielle C |
The Bolles School Sharks |
12 |
|
|
|
|
66. |
40.04 |
MEGAN B |
Winter Haven High School |
11 |
|
|
|
|
67. |
40.37 |
Halie L |
YMCA Team Orlando |
12 |
|
|
|
|
68. |
40.58 |
Katie C |
BRUNSWICK "Y" SWIM TEAM |
11 |
|
|
|
|
69. |
40.69 |
Chandler A |
Piranha Aquatics Trinidad& Tob |
12 |
|
|
|
|
70. |
40.76 |
Lawanna A |
YMCA Team Orlando |
12 |
|
|
|
|
71. |
40.86 |
Tara W |
First Coast Aquatics |
12 |
|
|
|
|
72. |
40.93 |
Tori P |
Central Florida Marlins |
12 |
|
|
|
|
73. |
41.11 |
Brandy D |
Central Florida Marlins |
11 |
|
|
|
|
74. |
41.21 |
ERIN L |
Southwest Stars Swim Club |
11 |
|
|
|
|
75. |
42.32 |
Sasha B |
CAMDEN COUNTY BOOMERS SWIMCLUB |
12 |
|
|
|
|
76. |
42.35 |
Skylar S |
First Coast Aquatics |
11 |
|
|
|
|
77. |
42.65 |
MAYA H |
Lake County Aquatics |
11 |
|
|
|
|
78. |
42.67 |
Calla C |
PINE CREST SWIMMING |
12 |
|
|
|
|
79. |
44.13 |
Stephanie P |
YMCA Team Orlando |
12 |
|
|
|
|
80. |
44.82 |
Caitlen M |
CAMDEN COUNTY BOOMERS SWIMCLUB |
12 |
|
|
|
|
81. |
45.34 |
Dusty S |
Trinity Prep Aquatics |
11 |
|
|
|
|
82. |
45.59 |
Taite L |
YMCA Team Orlando |
11 |
|
|
|
|
83. |
45.88 |
Nicole F |
Piranha Aquatics Trinidad& Tob |
11 |
|
|
|
|
84. |
45.99 |
MIA C |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
11 |
|
|
|
|
84. |
45.99 |
Amanda J |
YMCA Team Orlando |
12 |
|
|
|
|
86. |
46.45 |
Bridget A |
Daytona Beach Swimming |
11 |
|
|
|
|
87. |
47.04 |
Alexandria D |
Winter Haven High School |
12 |
|
|
|
|
88. |
47.46 |
Katherine H |
North Central Florida YMCA |
11 |
|
|
|
|
89. |
48.55 |
Shelby L |
East Coast Swimming |
11 |
|
|
|
|
90. |
48.76 |
Heidi H |
YMCA Team Orlando |
11 |
|
|
|
|
91. |
49.07 |
Rebecca L |
Lake County Aquatics |
11 |
|
|
|
|
92. |
52.02 |
Victoria C |
PINE CREST SWIMMING |
12 |
|
|
|
|
93. |
53.43 |
Olivia P |
Lake County Aquatics |
12 |
|
|
|
|
94. |
53.65 |
Carajean D |
Central Florida Marlins |
11 |
|
|
|
|
95. |
54.24 |
Alana E |
Central Florida Marlins |
12 |
|
|
|
|
96. |
1:02.47 |
Samantha H |
YMCA Team Orlando |
11 |
|
|
|
|
97. |
1:06.12 |
Gabriella C |
YMCA Team Orlando |
12 |
|
|
|