Women's 16 years 100m Butterfly |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:05.26 |
Josie K |
Capital Swim Club |
16 |
631 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:05.73 |
Mackenzie L |
Pukekohe Swimming Club |
16 |
618 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:05.83 |
Scarlett T |
Capital Swim Club |
16 |
615 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:06.24 |
Andia A |
Howick Pakuranga, NZ |
16 |
604 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:06.25 |
Leah E |
Howick Pakuranga, NZ |
16 |
603 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:06.28 |
ALEX P |
Swim Zone Racing |
16 |
602 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:06.63 |
Claudia C |
Greerton |
16 |
593 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:06.63 |
Sally M |
Blenheim Swimming Club |
16 |
593 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:07.03 |
Maggie B |
Capital Swim Club |
16 |
582 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:07.46 |
Sophie G |
Queenstown |
16 |
571 |
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:07.00 |
Scarlett T |
Capital Swim Club |
16 |
583 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:07.02 |
Mackenzie L |
Pukekohe Swimming Club |
16 |
583 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:07.30 |
ALEX P |
Swim Zone Racing |
16 |
576 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:07.35 |
Andia A |
Howick Pakuranga, NZ |
16 |
574 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:07.54 |
Sally M |
Blenheim Swimming Club |
16 |
569 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:07.73 |
Josie K |
Capital Swim Club |
16 |
565 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:07.73 |
Claudia C |
Greerton |
16 |
565 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:07.84 |
Maggie B |
Capital Swim Club |
16 |
562 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:07.94 |
Leah E |
Howick Pakuranga, NZ |
16 |
559 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:08.08 |
Sophie G |
Queenstown |
16 |
556 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
1:08.28 |
Annika A |
North Shore Swimming |
16 |
551 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
1:08.51 |
Eleanor W |
Wharenui Swim Club |
16 |
546 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
1:09.19 |
Grace E |
Mount Maunganui Swim Club |
16 |
530 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
1:10.00 |
Morgan W |
West Auckland Aquatics |
16 |
511 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
1:10.00 |
Nikki C |
Capital Swim Club |
16 |
511 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
1:10.14 |
Leana R |
Kiwi West Aquatics |
16 |
508 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
1:10.21 |
Lauren D |
Capital Swim Club |
16 |
507 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
1:10.31 |
Danielle W |
Greerton |
16 |
505 |
Splits |
|
|
19. |
1:10.54 |
Braidy L |
St Peters Swimming Academy |
16 |
500 |
Splits |
|
|
20. |
1:10.61 |
Arianna L |
St Peters Swimming Academy |
16 |
498 |
Splits |
|
|
21. |
1:11.27 |
Stacey M |
Greerton |
16 |
485 |
Splits |
|
|
22. |
1:12.57 |
Bella W |
Central City Swimming |
16 |
459 |
Splits |
|
|
23. |
1:13.31 |
Teysha Ann D |
FORSTER AQUATIC |
16 |
445 |
Splits |
|