Boy's 11 years 100m Butterfly |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:06.84 |
Leung Fung H |
Hong Kong |
11 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
1:07.67 |
Jayden H |
Southern Crawl SC |
11 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
1:09.90 |
Jordan H |
All Saints Gold Coast |
11 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
1:10.87 |
Andrew D |
TSS Aquatic |
11 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
1:11.29 |
Christopher F |
Jindalee |
11 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
1:12.75 |
Benjamin K |
Southport Olympic |
11 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
1:12.81 |
Christopher R |
Jindalee |
11 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
1:13.61 |
Zachary T |
Brothers SC Inc |
11 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
1:14.01 |
John F |
ACADEMY SWIM CLUB |
11 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
1:14.02 |
Rory S |
Tewantin-Noosa Amateur Swim Cl |
11 |
|
|
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:07.73 |
Leung Fung H |
Hong Kong |
11 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
1:07.97 |
Jayden H |
Southern Crawl SC |
11 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
1:09.94 |
Jordan H |
All Saints Gold Coast |
11 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
1:11.92 |
Christopher F |
Jindalee |
11 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
1:12.70 |
Christopher R |
Jindalee |
11 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
1:13.02 |
Andrew D |
TSS Aquatic |
11 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
1:13.32 |
Benjamin K |
Southport Olympic |
11 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
1:14.03 |
John F |
ACADEMY SWIM CLUB |
11 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
1:14.06 |
Rory S |
Tewantin-Noosa Amateur Swim Cl |
11 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
1:15.63 |
Zachary T |
Brothers SC Inc |
11 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
1:16.16 |
Broc D |
Karalee SS |
11 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
1:16.83 |
Matt A |
TSS Aquatic |
11 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
1:17.48 |
Dylan H |
Miami |
11 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
1:17.54 |
Stewart D |
Southport Olympic |
11 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
1:17.72 |
David B |
Ross River Swimming Club Inc. |
11 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
1:18.57 |
Scott W |
Redlands SC Inc |
11 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
1:19.19 |
Dylan P |
Carlile |
11 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
1:19.59 |
Cody M |
Park Ridge SS & Community |
11 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
1:19.72 |
Jake G |
Redcliffe Leagues SC Inc |
11 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
1:20.17 |
Lachlan P |
Chandler |
11 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
1:20.67 |
Robert R |
Brothers SC Inc |
11 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
1:21.91 |
Michael T |
Hervey Bay |
11 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
1:22.11 |
Todd R |
Central Queensland Aquajets |
11 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
1:22.29 |
Samand H |
Redcliffe Leagues SC Inc |
11 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
1:22.37 |
Mitchell H |
Miami |
11 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
1:23.46 |
Clinton C |
Cairns Stingrays SC Inc |
11 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
1:24.24 |
Stephen B |
Marlin Coast |
11 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
1:24.84 |
Joshua P |
Super Centre Aquatic, QLD |
11 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
1:24.90 |
Jarryd B |
Gladstone SC Inc (QLD) |
11 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
1:25.53 |
Brendan F |
Ferny Hills & District Swim |
11 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
1:26.02 |
Adam P |
Super Centre Aquatic, QLD |
11 |
|
|
|