Men's Open 100m Butterfly |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
56.09 |
Nolan P |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
18 |
701 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
56.58 |
Tyler W |
North Florida Swimming, Inc. |
16 |
683 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
57.10 |
Peter S |
Aggie Swim Club |
17 |
664 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
57.17 |
Justin R |
Sharks Swim Team |
18 |
662 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
57.36 |
Ethan A |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
16 |
655 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
57.69 |
Eien M |
Mississippi Makos Swim Team |
17 |
644 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
57.81 |
Seung Joon A |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
15 |
640 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
58.09 |
Kyle H |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
21 |
631 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
58.10 |
Ben R |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
17 |
630 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
58.21 |
Bryan S |
Sunkist Swim Team |
19 |
627 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
58.24 |
Tyler J |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
16 |
626 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
58.43 |
Mishko P |
BILOXI ELITE SWIM TEAM |
17 |
620 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
58.46 |
Diego C |
ALAMO AREA AQUATIC ASSOCIATION |
17 |
619 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
58.52 |
Will S |
First Colony Swim Team |
17 |
617 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
58.93 |
Cooper D |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
16 |
604 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
59.01 |
Davis B |
Swim Houston Unattached |
18 |
602 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
59.05 |
Christopher S |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
15 |
601 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
59.11 |
Carlos M |
First Colony Swim Team |
18 |
599 |
Splits |
|
|
19. |
59.22 |
Christian W |
Pearland Aquatics |
15 |
595 |
Splits |
|
|
20. |
59.46 |
Caleb Y |
Rice Aquatics |
18 |
588 |
Splits |
|
|
21. |
59.86 |
Spencer H |
Pearland Aquatics |
15 |
577 |
Splits |
|
|
22. |
59.93 |
Jeff d |
Rice Aquatics |
16 |
574 |
Splits |
|
|
23. |
1:00.01 |
Nathan G |
Laurel Swim Association |
16 |
572 |
Splits |
|
|
24. |
1:00.03 |
David O |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
15 |
572 |
Splits |
|
|
25. |
1:00.19 |
Zachary C |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
17 |
567 |
Splits |
|
|
26. |
1:00.22 |
Liam K |
Memphis Thunder Aquatic Club |
18 |
566 |
Splits |
|
|
27. |
1:00.30 |
Walter B |
Swim Streamline at Northampton |
17 |
564 |
Splits |
|
|
28. |
1:00.34 |
Sam L |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
15 |
563 |
Splits |
|
|
29. |
1:00.94 |
Blake E |
Nitro Swimming |
17 |
546 |
Splits |
|
|
30. |
1:00.96 |
Benjamin C |
Austin |
17 |
546 |
Splits |
|
|
31. |
1:00.99 |
Vincent H |
South Shore Sails |
16 |
545 |
Splits |
|
|
32. |
1:01.00 |
William C |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
16 |
544 |
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
56.16 |
Nolan P |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
18 |
698 |
|
|
|
2. |
56.71 |
Tyler W |
North Florida Swimming, Inc. |
16 |
678 |
|
|
|
3. |
57.34 |
Justin R |
Sharks Swim Team |
18 |
656 |
|
|
|
4. |
57.37 |
Ethan A |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
16 |
655 |
|
|
|
5. |
57.77 |
Eien M |
Mississippi Makos Swim Team |
17 |
641 |
|
|
|
6. |
57.80 |
Peter S |
Aggie Swim Club |
17 |
640 |
|
|
|
7. |
57.85 |
Seung Joon A |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
15 |
639 |
|
|
|
8. |
58.01 |
Bryan S |
Sunkist Swim Team |
19 |
633 |
|
|
|
9. |
58.25 |
Kyle H |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
21 |
626 |
|
|
|
10. |
58.29 |
Mishko P |
BILOXI ELITE SWIM TEAM |
17 |
624 |
|
|
|
11. |
58.44 |
Ben R |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
17 |
620 |
|
|
|
12. |
58.77 |
Christopher S |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
15 |
609 |
|
|
|
13. |
58.91 |
Jack S |
Sunkist Swim Team |
18 |
605 |
|
|
|
14. |
58.96 |
William C |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
16 |
603 |
|
|
|
15. |
59.08 |
Will S |
First Colony Swim Team |
17 |
600 |
|
|
|
16. |
59.20 |
Davis B |
Swim Houston Unattached |
18 |
596 |
|
|
|
16. |
59.20 |
Tyler J |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
16 |
596 |
|
|
|
16. |
59.20 |
Spencer H |
Pearland Aquatics |
15 |
596 |
|
|
|
19. |
59.28 |
Carlos M |
First Colony Swim Team |
18 |
594 |
|
|
|
20. |
59.46 |
Christian W |
Pearland Aquatics |
15 |
588 |
|
|
|
21. |
59.53 |
Nathan G |
Laurel Swim Association |
16 |
586 |
|
|
|
22. |
59.57 |
Caleb Y |
Rice Aquatics |
18 |
585 |
|
|
|
23. |
59.67 |
Vincent H |
South Shore Sails |
16 |
582 |
|
|
|
24. |
59.99 |
Cooper D |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
16 |
573 |
|
|
|
25. |
1:00.02 |
Zachary C |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
17 |
572 |
|
|
|
26. |
1:00.06 |
David O |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
15 |
571 |
|
|
|
26. |
1:00.06 |
Christopher L |
Swim Streamline at Northampton |
19 |
571 |
|
|
|
28. |
1:00.10 |
Christopher H |
Pearland Aquatics |
15 |
570 |
|
|
|
29. |
1:00.16 |
Liam K |
Memphis Thunder Aquatic Club |
18 |
568 |
|
|
|
30. |
1:00.29 |
Jeff d |
Rice Aquatics |
16 |
564 |
|
|
|
31. |
1:00.44 |
Sam L |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
15 |
560 |
|
|
|
32. |
1:00.53 |
Walter B |
Swim Streamline at Northampton |
17 |
558 |
|
|
|
33. |
1:00.54 |
Diego C |
ALAMO AREA AQUATIC ASSOCIATION |
17 |
557 |
|
|
|
34. |
1:00.64 |
Benjamin C |
Austin |
17 |
555 |
|
|
|
35. |
1:00.66 |
Blake E |
Nitro Swimming |
17 |
554 |
|
|
|
36. |
1:00.68 |
Vids P |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
16 |
553 |
|
|
|
37. |
1:00.70 |
Matthew B |
ALAMO AREA AQUATIC ASSOCIATION |
17 |
553 |
|
|
|
37. |
1:00.70 |
Trey J |
Nitro Swimming |
16 |
553 |
|
|
|
39. |
1:00.79 |
Gavin M |
Austin |
16 |
550 |
|
|
|
40. |
1:00.82 |
Evan V |
Desert Shark Swim Club |
16 |
550 |
|
|
|
41. |
1:00.84 |
Gregory R |
Longhorn Aquatics |
16 |
549 |
|
|
|
42. |
1:00.88 |
Conor G |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
17 |
548 |
|
|
|
42. |
1:00.88 |
Leo V |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
17 |
548 |
|
|
|
44. |
1:00.97 |
Ryan G |
Memphis Thunder Aquatic Club |
17 |
546 |
|
|
|
45. |
1:00.98 |
Tyler K |
Swim Streamline at Northampton |
17 |
545 |
|
|
|
46. |
1:00.99 |
Cole T |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
17 |
545 |
|
|
|
47. |
1:01.15 |
Joshua L |
Nitro Swimming |
15 |
541 |
|
|
|
48. |
1:01.16 |
Tyler H |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
14 |
541 |
|
|
|
49. |
1:01.20 |
Chase C |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
15 |
539 |
|
|
|
50. |
1:01.21 |
David T |
ALAMO AREA AQUATIC ASSOCIATION |
15 |
539 |
|
|
|
51. |
1:01.31 |
Dominic T |
Nitro Swimming |
15 |
537 |
|
|
|
52. |
1:01.32 |
Gabriel K |
Austin |
16 |
536 |
|
|
|
53. |
1:01.36 |
Hector B |
Dads Club Swim Team |
16 |
535 |
|
|
|
53. |
1:01.36 |
Migus W |
Sienna Plantation Aquatics |
17 |
535 |
|
|
|
55. |
1:01.42 |
Batyrkhan T |
Dads Club Swim Team |
15 |
534 |
|
|
|
56. |
1:01.47 |
Hunter T |
South Texas Aquatics |
17 |
532 |
|
|
|
57. |
1:01.48 |
Steven L |
Nitro Swimming |
16 |
532 |
|
|
|
58. |
1:01.49 |
Thomas S |
Texas Terrapins Swim Team |
17 |
532 |
|
|
|
59. |
1:01.50 |
Caleb D |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
19 |
532 |
|
|
|
60. |
1:01.54 |
Armando F |
El Paso Aqua Posse |
17 |
531 |
|
|
|
61. |
1:01.59 |
Zachary K |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
15 |
529 |
|
|
|
62. |
1:01.62 |
Noah C |
TEXAS FORD AQUATICS |
17 |
529 |
|
|
|
63. |
1:01.67 |
Robby W |
Cooper City Pks & Recreation |
14 |
527 |
|
|
|
64. |
1:01.68 |
Eric W |
Swim Houston Unattached |
15 |
527 |
|
|
|
64. |
1:01.68 |
Louis D |
Rice Aquatics |
16 |
527 |
|
|
|
66. |
1:01.72 |
Justin C |
ALAMO AREA AQUATIC ASSOCIATION |
21 |
526 |
|
|
|
67. |
1:01.79 |
Ethan R |
Waterloo Swimming |
16 |
524 |
|
|
|
68. |
1:01.86 |
Andrew S |
Waterloo Swimming |
17 |
522 |
|
|
|
69. |
1:01.98 |
Trey D |
City Of Richardson Swim Team |
14 |
519 |
|
|
|
70. |
1:02.00 |
Jack B |
Cresent City Swim Club |
17 |
519 |
|
|
|
70. |
1:02.00 |
Reed M |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
15 |
519 |
|
|
|
72. |
1:02.03 |
Matthew P |
North Channel Aquatics |
15 |
518 |
|
|
|
73. |
1:02.05 |
Ewan M |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
16 |
518 |
|
|
|
74. |
1:02.06 |
Josh A |
Sienna Plantation Aquatics |
16 |
517 |
|
|
|
74. |
1:02.06 |
Matthew N |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
16 |
517 |
|
|
|
74. |
1:02.06 |
Jacob R |
Nitro Swimming |
18 |
517 |
|
|
|
77. |
1:02.08 |
Alexander V |
Fort Worth Area Swim Team |
14 |
517 |
|
|
|
78. |
1:02.12 |
Kyle B |
ALAMO AREA AQUATIC ASSOCIATION |
17 |
516 |
|
|
|
79. |
1:02.13 |
Scott M |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
14 |
516 |
|
|
|
80. |
1:02.21 |
Cade T |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
17 |
514 |
|
|
|
81. |
1:02.26 |
Ethan P |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
17 |
512 |
|
|
|
82. |
1:02.29 |
Dawson H |
Memphis Thunder Aquatic Club |
16 |
512 |
|
|
|
83. |
1:02.35 |
Ian M |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
18 |
510 |
|
|
|
84. |
1:02.37 |
Robert G |
West Texas Typhoon |
15 |
510 |
|
|
|
85. |
1:02.39 |
Nathan O |
Dads Club Swim Team |
17 |
509 |
|
|
|
86. |
1:02.41 |
Nathaniel T |
Waterloo Swimming |
16 |
509 |
|
|
|
87. |
1:02.47 |
Ryan L |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
18 |
507 |
|
|
|
88. |
1:02.52 |
Erik S |
South Shore Sails |
16 |
506 |
|
|
|
88. |
1:02.52 |
Luke N |
Swim Streamline at Northampton |
19 |
506 |
|
|
|
90. |
1:02.58 |
Jake M |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
16 |
505 |
|
|
|
91. |
1:02.59 |
Derek L |
First Colony Swim Team |
15 |
504 |
|
|
|
92. |
1:02.61 |
Alejandro G |
El Paso Aqua Posse |
15 |
504 |
|
|
|
93. |
1:02.66 |
Brian J |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
16 |
503 |
|
|
|
93. |
1:02.66 |
Alec D |
Desert Shark Swim Club |
15 |
503 |
|
|
|
95. |
1:02.68 |
Josh F |
First Colony Swim Team |
17 |
502 |
|
|
|
96. |
1:02.73 |
Alex Y |
South Shore Sails |
17 |
501 |
|
|
|
96. |
1:02.73 |
Christian R |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
15 |
501 |
|
|
|
96. |
1:02.73 |
Stephen L |
Blue Tide Aquatics |
14 |
501 |
|
|
|
99. |
1:02.78 |
Timothy M |
Mississippi Makos Swim Team |
17 |
500 |
|
|
|
100. |
1:02.82 |
Jorge G |
North Channel Aquatics |
15 |
499 |
|
|
|
100. |
1:02.82 |
Derek D |
San Antonio Wave |
18 |
499 |
|
|
|
102. |
1:03.06 |
Luke J |
Swim Streamline at Northampton |
15 |
493 |
|
|
|
103. |
1:03.07 |
Alex H |
Nitro Swimming |
15 |
493 |
|
|
|
104. |
1:03.09 |
Aaron G |
First Colony Swim Team |
16 |
492 |
|
|
|
105. |
1:03.11 |
Daniel S |
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club |
17 |
492 |
|
|
|
105. |
1:03.11 |
Joey S |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
16 |
492 |
|
|
|
107. |
1:03.13 |
Jonny G |
North Channel Aquatics |
16 |
491 |
|
|
|
108. |
1:03.14 |
Marlan M |
Sunkist Swim Team |
22 |
491 |
|
|
|
109. |
1:03.22 |
Allen Z |
First Colony Swim Team |
15 |
489 |
|
|
|
110. |
1:03.25 |
Collin E |
Texas Terrapins Swim Team |
16 |
489 |
|
|
|
111. |
1:03.34 |
Sokol B |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
16 |
487 |
|
|
|
112. |
1:03.41 |
Jose S |
El Paso Aqua Posse |
15 |
485 |
|
|
|
113. |
1:03.44 |
Matthew Y |
Rice Aquatics |
16 |
484 |
|
|
|
114. |
1:03.48 |
William T |
Swim Streamline at Northampton |
13 |
483 |
|
|
|
115. |
1:03.50 |
John M |
TEXAS FORD AQUATICS |
15 |
483 |
|
|
|
116. |
1:03.60 |
William K |
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club |
16 |
481 |
|
|
|
117. |
1:03.63 |
Gabe W |
Nitro Swimming |
16 |
480 |
|
|
|
118. |
1:03.65 |
Chett B |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
16 |
480 |
|
|
|
119. |
1:03.71 |
Gavin G |
ALAMO AREA AQUATIC ASSOCIATION |
15 |
478 |
|
|
|
120. |
1:03.72 |
John R |
Germantown Center Swim Team |
16 |
478 |
|
|
|
121. |
1:03.76 |
Evan G |
BILOXI ELITE SWIM TEAM |
17 |
477 |
|
|
|
121. |
1:03.76 |
Vitalis O |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
14 |
477 |
|
|
|
123. |
1:03.82 |
Conor M |
TEXAS FORD AQUATICS |
13 |
476 |
|
|
|
124. |
1:03.92 |
Cameron K |
Eagle Swim Association |
17 |
473 |
|
|
|
125. |
1:04.01 |
Ethan B |
South Texas Aquatics |
18 |
471 |
|
|
|
126. |
1:04.14 |
Henrique M |
Swim Streamline at Northampton |
16 |
469 |
|
|
|
127. |
1:04.18 |
Khameron G |
Sunkist Swim Team |
17 |
468 |
|
|
|
128. |
1:04.32 |
Kevin R |
Just Care Aquatics Tritons |
17 |
465 |
|
|
|
129. |
1:04.37 |
Ricky T |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
16 |
464 |
|
|
|
130. |
1:04.39 |
Seth H |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
17 |
463 |
|
|
|
131. |
1:04.46 |
Reed C |
Dads Club Swim Team |
17 |
462 |
|
|
|
132. |
1:04.72 |
Bryan P |
First Colony Swim Team |
14 |
456 |
|
|
|
133. |
1:04.73 |
Rhys B |
Rice Aquatics |
13 |
456 |
|
|
|
134. |
1:04.81 |
Tito S |
El Paso Aqua Posse |
15 |
454 |
|
|
|
135. |
1:04.92 |
Canyon N |
Texas Terrapins Swim Team |
15 |
452 |
|
|
|
136. |
1:04.95 |
Kenny T |
Mississippi Makos Swim Team |
15 |
451 |
|
|
|
137. |
1:05.05 |
Jay L |
Waterloo Swimming |
17 |
449 |
|
|
|
138. |
1:05.10 |
Eric W |
Waterloo Swimming |
16 |
448 |
|
|
|
139. |
1:05.11 |
Mitchell I |
First Colony Swim Team |
14 |
448 |
|
|
|
140. |
1:05.50 |
Sebastian S |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
15 |
440 |
|
|
|
141. |
1:05.67 |
Davis G |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
16 |
437 |
|
|
|
142. |
1:05.89 |
Nick R |
Sienna Plantation Aquatics |
17 |
432 |
|
|
|
143. |
1:05.90 |
Austin D |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
18 |
432 |
|
|
|
144. |
1:05.99 |
Aldrich E |
TEXAS FORD AQUATICS |
15 |
430 |
|
|
|
145. |
1:06.04 |
Jonathan W |
Texas Terrapins Swim Team |
15 |
429 |
|
|
|
146. |
1:06.48 |
Justin L |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
14 |
421 |
|
|
|
147. |
1:06.63 |
Austen L |
Sharks Swim Team |
18 |
418 |
|
|
|
148. |
1:06.70 |
Michael P |
Aggie Swim Club |
13 |
417 |
|
|
|
149. |
1:07.14 |
Brennon C |
City Of Lafayette Aquatics |
14 |
409 |
|
|
|
150. |
1:07.96 |
Jett W |
Dads Club Swim Team |
15 |
394 |
|
|
|
151. |
1:07.97 |
Hunter B |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
15 |
394 |
|
|
|
152. |
1:08.17 |
Kamren M |
Sienna Plantation Aquatics |
17 |
390 |
|
|
|
153. |
1:08.33 |
Aidan C |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
15 |
388 |
|
|
|
154. |
1:08.40 |
John F |
Nitro Swimming |
14 |
386 |
|
|
|
155. |
1:08.88 |
Joe What Ya Know S |
Sharks Swim Team |
16 |
378 |
|
|
|
156. |
1:10.04 |
Knalin R |
Memphis Thunder Aquatic Club |
14 |
360 |
|
|
|
157. |
1:10.87 |
Trent H |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
16 |
347 |
|
|
|
158. |
1:12.11 |
Mitchell S |
Blue Tide Aquatics |
15 |
330 |
|
|
|
159. |
1:12.40 |
Nick B |
Temple Area Swim Club |
17 |
326 |
|
|