Girl's 9 to 12 years 100m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:21.93 |
Ciara C |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
12 |
479 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:25.28 |
Sienna P |
South Lake Dolphins |
12 |
425 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:35.09 |
Ryan C |
Arena |
12 |
306 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:36.03 |
Shona C |
Arena |
12 |
297 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:36.32 |
Lua W |
Highlanders |
10 |
295 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:36.61 |
Lauren V |
Breakers WA |
12 |
292 |
|
|
|
7. |
1:38.68 |
Chantal S |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
10 |
274 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:39.40 |
Jayde K |
Arena |
12 |
268 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:40.06 |
Amelie H |
Kwinana |
11 |
263 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:40.79 |
Aarvi D |
Scarborough Beach |
10 |
257 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
1:41.02 |
Poppy A |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
11 |
255 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
1:41.33 |
Olivia S |
All Saints' |
11 |
253 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
1:41.75 |
Asha A |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
11 |
250 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
1:41.93 |
Alexandra F |
Fremantle Port |
11 |
249 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
1:43.84 |
Anri H |
South Lake Dolphins |
11 |
235 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
1:43.94 |
Laura B |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
10 |
234 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
1:44.49 |
Izzy B |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
11 |
231 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
1:44.69 |
Jade E |
Pinjarra |
12 |
229 |
Splits |
|
|
19. |
1:45.10 |
Lily B |
City of Perth |
10 |
227 |
Splits |
|
|
20. |
1:45.29 |
Theresa S |
Breakers WA |
11 |
225 |
Splits |
|
|
21. |
1:45.87 |
Grace W |
Arena |
12 |
222 |
Splits |
|
|
22. |
1:46.04 |
Charlotte G |
Lesmurdie Legends Swimming Club Inc |
11 |
221 |
Splits |
|
|
23. |
1:47.45 |
Sierra D |
City of Perth |
12 |
212 |
Splits |
|
|
24. |
1:47.76 |
Stella D |
City of Perth |
11 |
210 |
Splits |
|
|
25. |
1:47.77 |
Jessica G |
All Saints' |
10 |
210 |
Splits |
|
|
26. |
1:48.05 |
Aoife R |
City of Perth |
11 |
209 |
|
|
|
27. |
1:48.38 |
Mia M |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
11 |
207 |
Splits |
|
|
28. |
1:48.83 |
Amalie Jean C |
Pinjarra |
12 |
204 |
Splits |
|
|
29. |
1:49.54 |
Alex L |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
11 |
200 |
Splits |
|
|
30. |
1:49.93 |
Analeigh G |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
11 |
198 |
Splits |
|
|
31. |
1:50.23 |
Kate R |
City of Perth |
11 |
196 |
Splits |
|
|
32. |
1:51.42 |
Isla C |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
10 |
190 |
Splits |
|
|
33. |
1:52.08 |
Angelica B |
City of Perth |
10 |
187 |
Splits |
|
|
34. |
1:52.42 |
Brooke M |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
12 |
185 |
Splits |
|
|
35. |
1:52.56 |
Jesse Rose J |
Arena |
12 |
184 |
Splits |
|
|
36. |
1:52.83 |
Ashlee K |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
11 |
183 |
Splits |
|
|
37. |
1:54.28 |
Mikayla R |
Arena |
12 |
176 |
Splits |
|
|
38. |
1:54.48 |
Madeleine I |
City of Perth |
11 |
175 |
Splits |
|
|
39. |
1:54.87 |
Tatum G |
Fremantle Port |
9 |
174 |
Splits |
|
|
40. |
1:55.73 |
Daisy L |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
9 |
170 |
Splits |
|
|
41. |
1:56.03 |
Sophie H |
Aqua Attack |
10 |
168 |
|
|
|
42. |
1:58.84 |
Bethany J |
All Saints' |
10 |
157 |
Splits |
|
|
43. |
1:59.03 |
Stella-Maria S |
South Shore |
9 |
156 |
Splits |
|
|
44. |
1:59.16 |
Milly E |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
11 |
155 |
Splits |
|
|
45. |
2:02.71 |
Matilda B |
Busselton |
10 |
142 |
Splits |
|
|
46. |
2:03.16 |
Jennifer P |
Arena |
11 |
141 |
Splits |
|
|
47. |
2:04.20 |
Halle S |
Arena |
10 |
137 |
Splits |
|
|
48. |
2:05.83 |
Holly W |
City of Perth |
10 |
132 |
Splits |
|
|
49. |
2:06.18 |
Isobel R |
City of Perth |
9 |
131 |
Splits |
|
|
50. |
2:09.99 |
Sophie C |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
11 |
120 |
Splits |
|