Boy's 8 to 12 years 100m Medley |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:15.49 |
Andrew W |
West Coast |
12 |
327 |
|
|
|
2. |
1:17.25 |
Jae T |
Albany |
12 |
306 |
|
|
|
3. |
1:17.56 |
Zachary B |
Rockingham |
11 |
302 |
|
|
|
4. |
1:19.99 |
Callum M |
South Lake Dolphins |
12 |
275 |
|
|
|
5. |
1:21.08 |
Angus S |
Lesmurdie Legends Swimming Club Inc |
12 |
264 |
|
|
|
6. |
1:22.64 |
Jack A |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
12 |
250 |
|
|
|
7. |
1:22.99 |
Thomas R |
Western Sprint |
12 |
246 |
|
|
|
8. |
1:23.53 |
Nick T |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
10 |
242 |
|
|
|
9. |
1:23.67 |
Benjamin S |
Mandurah |
12 |
240 |
|
|
|
10. |
1:26.38 |
Sam C |
Applecross |
11 |
219 |
|
|
|
11. |
1:27.92 |
Addison D |
Albany |
10 |
207 |
|
|
|
12. |
1:27.94 |
Christopher P |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
11 |
207 |
|
|
|
13. |
1:27.99 |
Aidan D |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
11 |
207 |
|
|
|
14. |
1:28.38 |
Charlie A |
Applecross |
11 |
204 |
|
|
|
15. |
1:28.72 |
Declan M |
Albany |
10 |
202 |
|
|
|
16. |
1:28.76 |
Alex G |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
12 |
201 |
|
|
|
17. |
1:28.79 |
Damon M |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
10 |
201 |
|
|
|
18. |
1:29.30 |
Jack S |
West Coast |
12 |
198 |
|
|
|
19. |
1:29.56 |
Jacob C |
Mandurah |
12 |
196 |
|
|
|
20. |
1:31.58 |
Fintan O |
Riverside |
10 |
183 |
|
|
|
21. |
1:32.24 |
Mitchell W |
Riverside |
12 |
179 |
|
|
|
22. |
1:32.53 |
Mark Z |
Applecross |
11 |
178 |
|
|
|
23. |
1:32.96 |
Aidan R |
Lesmurdie Legends Swimming Club Inc |
12 |
175 |
|
|
|
24. |
1:33.19 |
Daniel O |
Riverside |
12 |
174 |
|
|
|
25. |
1:33.91 |
Xavier W |
Lesmurdie Legends Swimming Club Inc |
11 |
170 |
|
|
|
26. |
1:34.18 |
Jayden W |
Lesmurdie Legends Swimming Club Inc |
11 |
169 |
|
|
|
27. |
1:34.32 |
Callum S |
Geographe Bay Swimming Club |
12 |
168 |
|
|
|
28. |
1:34.69 |
Noah S |
Albany |
10 |
166 |
|
|
|
29. |
1:35.53 |
Bradley M |
Riverside |
12 |
162 |
|
|
|
30. |
1:35.79 |
Joshua S |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
10 |
160 |
|
|
|
31. |
1:35.81 |
Michael O |
South Lake Dolphins |
10 |
160 |
|
|
|
32. |
1:36.58 |
Jack T |
Riverside |
10 |
156 |
|
|
|
33. |
1:37.07 |
Lachlan H |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
10 |
154 |
|
|
|
34. |
1:37.91 |
R.J. P |
Lesmurdie Legends Swimming Club Inc |
10 |
150 |
|
|
|
35. |
1:38.06 |
Kieran C |
Bridgetown Swimming Club |
11 |
149 |
|
|
|
36. |
1:38.13 |
Jordan B |
Peel Aquatic |
11 |
149 |
|
|
|
37. |
1:38.86 |
Luke H |
Kwinana |
11 |
146 |
|
|
|
38. |
1:39.14 |
Charlie M |
Albany |
10 |
145 |
|
|
|
39. |
1:39.51 |
Mitchell P |
Applecross |
10 |
143 |
|
|
|
40. |
1:40.04 |
Jacob D |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
11 |
141 |
|
|
|
41. |
1:40.13 |
Andrew L |
South Lake Dolphins |
11 |
140 |
|
|
|
42. |
1:41.93 |
Liam B |
Rockingham |
9 |
133 |
|
|
|
43. |
1:42.06 |
Callum L |
Riverside |
9 |
132 |
|
|
|
44. |
1:43.35 |
Sean M |
Canning Districts |
11 |
128 |
|
|
|
45. |
1:43.38 |
Ben B |
Applecross |
10 |
127 |
|
|
|
46. |
1:43.39 |
Alexander T |
Geographe Bay Swimming Club |
10 |
127 |
|
|
|
47. |
1:43.71 |
Cameron B |
Rockingham |
11 |
126 |
|
|
|
48. |
1:43.81 |
Jonte B |
Kalgoorlie |
9 |
126 |
|
|
|
49. |
1:44.04 |
Adrian R |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
8 |
125 |
|
|
|
50. |
1:44.20 |
Stefan M |
Arena |
10 |
124 |
|
|
|
51. |
1:44.27 |
Ben O |
Albany |
11 |
124 |
|
|
|
52. |
1:44.67 |
Bailey I |
Albany |
10 |
123 |
|
|
|
53. |
1:44.72 |
Kyle B |
Mt Barker |
11 |
123 |
|
|
|
54. |
1:44.91 |
Harry J |
Albany |
12 |
122 |
|
|
|
55. |
1:44.96 |
Caleb G |
Albany |
11 |
122 |
|
|
|
56. |
1:45.28 |
Lincoln J |
Albany |
10 |
121 |
|
|
|
57. |
1:47.04 |
Dylan M |
Rockingham |
10 |
115 |
|
|
|
58. |
1:47.28 |
Tyler M |
Canning Districts |
10 |
114 |
|
|
|
59. |
1:47.49 |
Aidan D |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
8 |
113 |
|
|
|
60. |
1:48.24 |
Jaydn T |
Canning Districts |
10 |
111 |
|
|
|
61. |
1:51.21 |
Malachi F |
Riverside |
7 |
102 |
|
|
|
62. |
1:52.03 |
Flynn D |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
9 |
100 |
|
|
|
63. |
1:52.07 |
Addison O |
Broome Barracudas |
8 |
100 |
|
|
|
64. |
1:58.60 |
Nate G |
Geographe Bay Swimming Club |
8 |
84 |
|
|
|
65. |
1:59.31 |
Blake M |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
9 |
83 |
|
|
|
66. |
2:03.03 |
Lachlan S |
Kalgoorlie |
8 |
76 |
|
|
|
67. |
2:05.08 |
Jay G |
Applecross |
8 |
72 |
|
|
|
68. |
2:05.92 |
Jamie S |
Canning Districts |
8 |
71 |
|
|
|
69. |
2:13.99 |
Haritha R |
Canning Districts |
8 |
59 |
|
|
|
70. |
2:16.69 |
Declan B |
Rockingham |
9 |
55 |
|
|
|
71. |
2:23.24 |
Lachlan R |
Lesmurdie Legends Swimming Club Inc |
8 |
48 |
|
|