Girl's 8 years and under 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
35.54 |
Emma F |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
8 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
35.68 |
Michelle M |
Lake Orion Liquid Lightning |
8 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
36.14 |
Alayna A |
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas |
8 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
36.99 |
Allea J |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
8 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
39.59 |
Audrey L |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
8 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
39.66 |
Annabel S |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
8 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
40.16 |
Emily S |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
8 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
40.52 |
Lucca D |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
8 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
41.76 |
Kaitlyn L |
Carrollwood Village Swim Team |
7 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
42.58 |
Riley T |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
7 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
42.75 |
Isabella C |
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas |
8 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
42.78 |
Bridget B |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
8 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
43.35 |
Isabelle H |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
7 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
43.77 |
Nadine A |
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente |
8 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
43.93 |
Malia L |
South Tampa Aquatic Team |
8 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
43.98 |
Lauren B |
South Tampa Aquatic Team |
8 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
44.04 |
Ashlin C |
South Tampa Aquatic Team |
6 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
44.65 |
Rebecca A |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
8 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
44.87 |
Arden R |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
7 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
45.10 |
Katie R |
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas |
7 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
45.77 |
Jahzara R |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
7 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
46.04 |
Rebecca S |
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas |
8 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
46.99 |
Siyona P |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
8 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
47.28 |
Hannah P |
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas |
7 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
47.53 |
Amanda H |
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas |
8 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
47.54 |
Elsie D |
South Tampa Aquatic Team |
6 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
47.65 |
Hannah H |
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas |
8 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
48.26 |
Dora B |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
7 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
48.35 |
Gavriela D |
Lake Orion Liquid Lightning |
6 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
48.47 |
Bella A |
Tampa YMCA Swimming |
7 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
48.59 |
Lauren G |
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas |
7 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
49.67 |
Maris B |
South Tampa Aquatic Team |
8 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
49.78 |
Bailey S |
Tampa YMCA Swimming |
6 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
49.80 |
Abigail L |
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas |
8 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
50.44 |
Ava O |
South Tampa Aquatic Team |
7 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
50.79 |
Addyson H |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
6 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
50.90 |
Lillie T |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
7 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
51.39 |
Bean B |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
7 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
51.41 |
Madison H |
Lake Orion Liquid Lightning |
8 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
51.46 |
Sophie W |
South Tampa Aquatic Team |
8 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
51.98 |
Samia A |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
8 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
52.38 |
Catherine P |
Tampa YMCA Swimming |
8 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
52.53 |
Jocelyn M |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
7 |
|
|
|
|
44. |
53.99 |
Catherine N |
Academy Aquatic Club |
6 |
|
|
|
|
45. |
54.93 |
Samantha S |
South Tampa Aquatic Team |
8 |
|
|
|
|
46. |
56.00 |
Kayla C |
SUN COAST SWIM TEAM |
8 |
|
|
|
|
47. |
59.24 |
Abby S |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
6 |
|
|
|
|
48. |
1:00.32 |
Haley H |
SUN COAST SWIM TEAM |
8 |
|
|
|
|
49. |
1:00.46 |
Kayla B |
SUN COAST SWIM TEAM |
7 |
|
|
|
|
50. |
1:02.32 |
Zoe R |
South Tampa Aquatic Team |
7 |
|
|
|
|
51. |
1:02.39 |
Lily H |
South Tampa Aquatic Team |
5 |
|
|
|
|
52. |
1:02.75 |
Brenna L |
Lake Orion Liquid Lightning |
7 |
|
|
|
|
53. |
1:02.77 |
Olivia S |
SUN COAST SWIM TEAM |
6 |
|
|
|
|
54. |
1:05.15 |
Lauren C |
South Tampa Aquatic Team |
7 |
|
|
|
|
55. |
1:06.16 |
Pera O |
Aquatic Club Temple Terrace |
6 |
|
|
|
|
56. |
1:09.61 |
Shelby L |
SUN COAST SWIM TEAM |
8 |
|
|
|
|
57. |
1:13.83 |
Reece L |
South Tampa Aquatic Team |
7 |
|
|
|
|
58. |
1:20.63 |
Molly M |
SUN COAST SWIM TEAM |
8 |
|
|
|