Girl's 10 years 100m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:53.85 |
Charlotte B |
All Saints' |
10 |
179 |
|
|
|
2. |
2:00.75 |
Charmaine F |
South Lake Dolphins |
10 |
150 |
|
|
Girl's 11 years 100m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:31.98 |
Natalie V |
Scarborough Beach |
11 |
339 |
|
|
|
2. |
1:34.54 |
Annabelle F |
South Lake Dolphins |
11 |
312 |
|
|
|
3. |
1:41.63 |
Rebecca P |
City of Perth |
11 |
251 |
|
|
|
4. |
1:50.37 |
Angelie L |
St Hilda's |
11 |
196 |
|
|
|
5. |
1:58.34 |
Abigail F |
Scarborough Beach |
11 |
159 |
|
|
|
6. |
2:12.67 |
Penny G |
Lesmurdie Legends Swimming Club Inc |
11 |
113 |
|
|
Girl's 12 years 100m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:32.68 |
Nadia M |
All Saints' |
12 |
331 |
|
|
|
2. |
1:33.23 |
Jaimee T |
Rockingham |
12 |
325 |
|
|
|
3. |
1:34.07 |
Gracie F |
City of Perth |
12 |
317 |
|
|
|
4. |
1:36.87 |
Sathmi P |
City of Perth |
12 |
290 |
|
|
|
5. |
1:39.10 |
Amelia M |
City of Perth |
12 |
271 |
|
|
|
6. |
1:55.42 |
Ellsie G |
City of Perth |
12 |
172 |
|
|
Girl's 13 to 14 years 100m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:21.51 |
Neeve F |
St Hilda's |
14 |
487 |
|
|
|
2. |
1:22.85 |
Amy K |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
14 |
464 |
|
|
|
3. |
1:25.53 |
Mia O |
St Hilda's |
14 |
422 |
|
|
|
4. |
1:33.13 |
Matilda R |
City of Perth |
14 |
327 |
|
|
|
5. |
1:35.53 |
Charlotte B |
Rockingham |
13 |
303 |
|
|
|
6. |
1:39.80 |
Ebony H |
Rockingham |
13 |
265 |
|
|
|
7. |
1:40.60 |
Maytal V |
City of Perth |
13 |
259 |
|
|
|
8. |
1:41.76 |
Samantha C |
Scarborough Beach |
14 |
250 |
|
|
|
9. |
1:46.93 |
Amara L |
City of Perth |
14 |
216 |
|
|
Girl's 9 years and under 100m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:52.06 |
Lily J |
Breakers WA |
9 |
187 |
|
|
Women's 15 years and over 100m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:15.24 |
Lily B |
Rockingham |
16 |
619 |
|
|
|
2. |
1:17.56 |
Kiara S |
City of Perth |
16 |
565 |
|
|
|
3. |
1:19.11 |
Genavieve M |
St Hilda's |
17 |
533 |
|
|
|
4. |
1:19.86 |
Katie M |
City of Perth |
20 |
518 |
|
|
|
5. |
1:25.32 |
Pia D |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
15 |
425 |
|
|
|
6. |
1:25.85 |
Camille T |
City of Perth |
16 |
417 |
|
|
|
7. |
1:32.45 |
Tani D |
City of Perth |
15 |
334 |
|
|
|
8. |
1:32.82 |
Zoe L |
City of Perth |
16 |
330 |
|
|