Men's Open 500m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
4:18.88 |
Evan P |
Pilot Aquatic Club-Knoxville |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
4:19.29 |
Matias K |
Dynamo Swim Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
4:23.05 |
Adam H |
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
4:23.71 |
Jared M |
Greenwood Tiger Sharks |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
4:23.94 |
Justin K |
Fast Lane Aquatics |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
4:24.04 |
Will H |
Great Lakes Aquatics |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
4:24.35 |
Eegan G |
First Colony Swim Team |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
4:24.46 |
Brennan J |
La Mirada Armada |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
4:26.93 |
Benjamin B |
KANSAS CITY BLAZERS |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
4:27.11 |
Reed S |
Texas Longhorn Aquatics |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
4:27.15 |
Thomas V |
PINE CREST SWIMMING |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
4:27.33 |
Young Tae S |
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
4:28.46 |
Jimmy Y |
Stingrays Swimming |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
4:28.48 |
Jordan J |
Blue Tide Aquatics |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
4:28.55 |
Steven K |
Aiken-Augusta Swim League |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
4:29.87 |
William D |
Raleigh Swimming Association |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
17. |
4:30.06 |
Matthew T |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
18. |
4:30.46 |
Andrew H |
Raleigh Swimming Association |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
19. |
4:30.47 |
Ediz Y |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
20. |
4:30.66 |
William S |
Gator Swim Club |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
21. |
4:30.69 |
Samuel S |
Santa Clara Swim Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
22. |
4:31.04 |
Nick A |
Kingfish Aquatic Club of Water |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
23. |
4:31.17 |
Ty R |
Gator Swim Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
24. |
4:31.27 |
John B |
Crimson Aquatics |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
25. |
4:31.33 |
Sean M |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
26. |
4:31.40 |
Jacob O |
Loveland Swim Club |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
27. |
4:31.98 |
Luke S |
ALAMO AREA AQUATIC ASSOCIATION |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
28. |
4:33.32 |
Trent W |
San Diego Aquatic Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
29. |
4:35.75 |
Alec C |
Stingrays Swimming |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
30. |
4:38.88 |
Benjamin H |
University of Denver Hilltoppers |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
4:23.36 |
Jared M |
Greenwood Tiger Sharks |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
4:23.65 |
Evan P |
Pilot Aquatic Club-Knoxville |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
4:25.03 |
Brennan J |
La Mirada Armada |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
4:25.14 |
Matias K |
Dynamo Swim Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
4:25.48 |
Reed S |
Texas Longhorn Aquatics |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
4:25.53 |
Thomas V |
PINE CREST SWIMMING |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
4:25.57 |
Benjamin B |
KANSAS CITY BLAZERS |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
4:25.79 |
Ediz Y |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
4:26.55 |
Justin K |
Fast Lane Aquatics |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
4:27.32 |
Adam H |
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
4:27.73 |
Evan B |
Dynamo Swim Club |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
4:28.00 |
Will H |
Great Lakes Aquatics |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
4:28.49 |
Young Tae S |
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
4:28.69 |
Luke S |
ALAMO AREA AQUATIC ASSOCIATION |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
4:29.08 |
Andrew H |
Raleigh Swimming Association |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
4:29.23 |
Jordan J |
Blue Tide Aquatics |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
17. |
4:29.59 |
Steven K |
Aiken-Augusta Swim League |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
18. |
4:29.66 |
Eegan G |
First Colony Swim Team |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
19. |
4:30.38 |
Jimmy Y |
Stingrays Swimming |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
20. |
4:30.52 |
Alec C |
Stingrays Swimming |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
21. |
4:30.62 |
Samuel S |
Santa Clara Swim Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
22. |
4:30.68 |
Jacob O |
Loveland Swim Club |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
23. |
4:31.21 |
Matthew T |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
24. |
4:31.43 |
Trent W |
San Diego Aquatic Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
25. |
4:31.48 |
William S |
Gator Swim Club |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
26. |
4:31.59 |
Nick A |
Kingfish Aquatic Club of Water |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
26. |
4:31.59 |
William D |
Raleigh Swimming Association |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
28. |
4:31.65 |
Sean M |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
29. |
4:31.71 |
Benjamin H |
University of Denver Hilltoppers |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
30. |
4:31.72 |
Ty R |
Gator Swim Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
31. |
4:31.75 |
John B |
Crimson Aquatics |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
32. |
4:31.85 |
Noah M |
York YMCA |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
33. |
4:32.13 |
Riley M |
Canyons Aquatic Club |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
34. |
4:32.37 |
Ted S |
North Texas Nadadores |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
35. |
4:32.64 |
Riccardo M |
Northland United Swim Team |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
36. |
4:32.97 |
Sean D |
Highlander Aquatics |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
37. |
4:33.08 |
Michael N |
Santa Clara Swim Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
38. |
4:33.12 |
David S |
Tidal Wave Swimming |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
39. |
4:33.24 |
Ryan R |
Fort Worth Area Swim Team |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
40. |
4:33.27 |
Caleb T |
York YMCA |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
41. |
4:33.31 |
Andrew M |
Bainbridge Island Swim Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
42. |
4:33.32 |
Kevin B |
Crimson Aquatics |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
43. |
4:33.35 |
John L |
Metroplex Aquatics |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
44. |
4:33.39 |
Rowan W |
Greater Toledo Aquatic Club |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
45. |
4:33.60 |
Colin H |
The Bolles School Sharks |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
46. |
4:33.69 |
John G |
Pilot Aquatic Club-Knoxville |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
47. |
4:33.79 |
Jonathan D |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
48. |
4:33.95 |
Cannon C |
Unattached |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
49. |
4:34.00 |
Gen Y |
Irvine Novaquatics |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
50. |
4:34.17 |
Steyn F |
Highlander Aquatics |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
51. |
4:34.23 |
Stephen S |
Boulder Swimming |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
51. |
4:34.23 |
Kyle T |
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
53. |
4:34.33 |
Aidan S |
SwimAtlanta |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
54. |
4:34.42 |
Nicholas W |
Wildcat Aquatics |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
55. |
4:34.58 |
Rodney F |
College Area SwimTeam |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
56. |
4:34.70 |
Alexander N |
Loveland Swim Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
57. |
4:34.92 |
Nicolas M |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
58. |
4:35.11 |
Joshua G |
Fort Collins Area Swim Team |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
59. |
4:35.22 |
Joe S |
The Bolles School Sharks |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
60. |
4:35.23 |
Joseph M |
Lost Creek Aquatics |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
61. |
4:35.27 |
Eugene T |
Team Santa Monica |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
62. |
4:35.33 |
Tynan S |
YMCA Hub Fins |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
63. |
4:35.34 |
Christian M |
Fox Chapel Killer Whales |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
64. |
4:35.40 |
Alex M |
South Coast Aquatic Team |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
65. |
4:35.53 |
Benjamin M |
Marlins Of Raleigh |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
66. |
4:35.75 |
Dennis C |
La Mirada Armada |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
67. |
4:35.85 |
Austin M |
AK Sharks |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
68. |
4:35.86 |
Daniel G |
First Colony Swim Team |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
69. |
4:36.29 |
Alexander N |
Tri-Hampton YMCA Swim Team |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
70. |
4:36.94 |
Michael M |
Rancho San Dieguito |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
71. |
4:37.10 |
Ty F |
Tsunami Swim Team |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
72. |
4:37.52 |
Hunter F |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
73. |
4:37.71 |
Shane K |
ALAMO AREA AQUATIC ASSOCIATION |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
74. |
4:37.72 |
Takashi W |
BLUE DOLFINS |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
75. |
4:38.03 |
Andrew B |
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
76. |
4:38.04 |
Brian M |
Anthem Dolphins |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
77. |
4:38.10 |
ZAC M |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
78. |
4:38.16 |
Paul S |
SwimAtlanta |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
79. |
4:38.36 |
Eric V |
The Bolles School Sharks |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
80. |
4:38.49 |
Benjamin S |
Solon Stars Swim Club |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
81. |
4:38.84 |
Clark S |
Denver Swim Academy |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
82. |
4:38.93 |
Bryan H |
Crow Canyon Sharks |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
83. |
4:39.03 |
Ryan M |
The Bolles School Sharks |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
84. |
4:39.08 |
Andrew P |
Highlands Ranch Aquatics |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
85. |
4:39.20 |
Andrew P |
Lost Creek Aquatics |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
86. |
4:39.34 |
Herbert M |
Nitro Swimming |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
87. |
4:39.45 |
William N |
Quest Swimming |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
88. |
4:39.80 |
Charles B |
Badger Swim Club |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
89. |
4:39.94 |
Elliott B |
Dynamo Swim Club |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
90. |
4:40.27 |
Armen D |
C C A T Swimming |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
91. |
4:40.46 |
Michael H |
La Mirada Armada |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
92. |
4:40.59 |
Mun Hon L |
Team Santa Monica |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
93. |
4:40.97 |
Scott F |
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
94. |
4:41.23 |
Edmund H |
Sharks Swim Team |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
95. |
4:41.30 |
Elliot D |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
96. |
4:42.61 |
Ross K |
City of Plano Swimmers |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
97. |
4:42.62 |
Joey N |
Foothills Swim Team |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
98. |
4:42.92 |
Matthew S |
Pine Richland Aquatics |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
99. |
4:43.07 |
Chris W |
Mount Hood Aquatics |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
100. |
4:43.40 |
Cory M |
La Mirada Armada |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
101. |
4:43.83 |
Sam S |
AK Sharks |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
102. |
4:46.14 |
Michael R |
Dynamo Swim Club |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
103. |
4:46.19 |
Dylan B |
Boulder City Henderson |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
104. |
4:47.05 |
Michael U |
Green Mountain Aquatics |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
105. |
4:48.01 |
Tommy M |
Brandywine-DE YMCA |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
106. |
4:48.26 |
Keith M |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
107. |
4:49.03 |
Sean M |
M.E. Lyons/Anderson Barracudas |
18 |
|
Splits |
|