Boy's 14 years 200m Butterfly |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:07.49 |
Ryan N |
Southport Olympic |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:09.16 |
Lachlan S |
Mingara Aquatic Stingrays |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:09.29 |
Alastair B |
Fairholme |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:10.69 |
Yoichi K |
Telopea |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:12.65 |
Sam S |
Nunawading |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:12.65 |
Kieran C |
Mingara Aquatic Stingrays |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:13.05 |
Alexander M |
Saints Swimming Club |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:14.28 |
Edward B |
St Peters Western |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
2:16.46 |
Luke B |
Cooroy Dolphins |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:11.01 |
Alastair B |
Fairholme |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:11.94 |
Lachlan S |
Mingara Aquatic Stingrays |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:12.45 |
Yoichi K |
Telopea |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:12.60 |
Ryan N |
Southport Olympic |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:12.86 |
Alexander M |
Saints Swimming Club |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:13.63 |
Sam S |
Nunawading |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:14.24 |
Kieran C |
Mingara Aquatic Stingrays |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:14.67 |
Edward B |
St Peters Western |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
2:15.94 |
Roy P |
Surrey Park |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
2:16.47 |
Luke B |
Cooroy Dolphins |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
2:17.87 |
BENSON A |
Carss Park |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
2:17.92 |
Alex G |
Ashfield |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
2:18.96 |
Michael H |
Blacktown City Swimming Club |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
2:19.04 |
Benjamin K |
Singapore Swimming Federation |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
2:19.22 |
Ryan R |
Wagga Wagga Swim Club |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
2:19.88 |
STEFAN P |
Carlile |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
17. |
2:20.29 |
Calum T |
SLC Aquadot Swim Club |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
18. |
2:20.36 |
Taylor H |
Miami |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
19. |
2:20.57 |
Kane R |
New Zealand |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
20. |
2:20.62 |
Shane P |
New Zealand |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
21. |
2:20.90 |
Matt P |
Ferny Hills & District Swim |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
22. |
2:21.17 |
Bradley B |
ELIZABETH AQUATIC SA |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
23. |
2:21.26 |
Jake L |
Redcliffe Leagues SC Inc |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
24. |
2:21.44 |
Tommaso D |
West Coast |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
25. |
2:22.82 |
Cameron T |
Singapore Swimming Federation |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
26. |
2:24.83 |
Jack M |
New Zealand |
14 |
|
Splits |
|