Boy's 9 to 10 years 50m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
39.39 |
Kieran C |
Arena |
10 |
227 |
|
|
|
2. |
40.51 |
Joshua E |
West Coast |
9 |
209 |
|
|
|
3. |
40.81 |
Luke U |
St Hilda's |
10 |
204 |
|
|
|
4. |
41.27 |
Sora O |
West Coast |
10 |
198 |
|
|
|
5. |
41.77 |
Tj C |
UWA-West Coast |
9 |
191 |
|
|
|
6. |
42.23 |
Radhishana D |
All Saints' |
10 |
184 |
|
|
|
7. |
43.29 |
Angus L |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
10 |
171 |
|
|
|
8. |
43.34 |
James G |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
10 |
171 |
|
|
|
9. |
43.60 |
William W |
Scarborough Beach |
10 |
168 |
|
|
|
10. |
44.13 |
Nathaniel E |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
10 |
162 |
|
|
|
11. |
44.15 |
Sebastian H |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
10 |
161 |
|
|
|
12. |
45.11 |
Ethan R |
Western Sprint |
9 |
151 |
|
|
|
13. |
45.28 |
Drew M |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
9 |
150 |
|
|
|
14. |
45.33 |
Julian K |
West Coast |
9 |
149 |
|
|
|
15. |
45.62 |
Riley L |
Arena |
9 |
146 |
|
|
|
16. |
45.63 |
Lachlan D |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
10 |
146 |
|
|
|
17. |
45.69 |
Dylan M |
Arena |
10 |
146 |
|
|
|
18. |
45.92 |
Xavier F |
St Hilda's |
10 |
143 |
|
|
|
19. |
46.24 |
Ben W |
Newman Churchlands |
10 |
141 |
|
|
|
20. |
47.40 |
Thomas D |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
10 |
130 |
|
|
|
21. |
47.83 |
Callum E |
Swan Hills Swimming Club |
9 |
127 |
|
|
|
22. |
47.89 |
Zachariah C |
City of Perth |
10 |
126 |
|
|
|
23. |
49.17 |
William C |
Swan Hills Swimming Club |
9 |
117 |
|
|
|
24. |
49.53 |
Jack B |
West Coast |
9 |
114 |
|
|
|
25. |
50.04 |
Sam G |
Newman Churchlands |
9 |
111 |
|
|
|
26. |
51.09 |
William S |
Western Sprint |
10 |
104 |
|
|
|
27. |
51.23 |
Murray F |
West Coast |
9 |
103 |
|
|
|
28. |
51.60 |
Luke P |
All Saints' |
9 |
101 |
|
|
|
29. |
51.62 |
Andrew M |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
9 |
101 |
|
|
|
30. |
52.81 |
Jason M |
All Saints' |
10 |
94 |
|
|
|
31. |
53.64 |
Korey H |
South Lake Dolphins |
10 |
90 |
|
|
|
32. |
54.05 |
Liam P |
UWA-West Coast |
10 |
88 |
|
|
|
33. |
54.08 |
Kinta P |
Western Sprint |
10 |
88 |
|
|
|
34. |
54.19 |
Oliver M |
West Coast |
9 |
87 |
|
|
|
35. |
57.13 |
Matt W |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
10 |
75 |
|
|
|
36. |
57.51 |
Liam F |
Arena |
9 |
73 |
|
|
|
37. |
58.55 |
Luca Z |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
9 |
69 |
|
|