Girl's 10 years 100m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:26.32 |
Jorja D |
UWA-West Coast |
10 |
257 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:30.31 |
Chantal S |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
10 |
225 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:31.18 |
Zara Mariyle C |
UWA-West Coast |
10 |
218 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:36.89 |
Ruby W |
Breakers WA |
10 |
182 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:37.39 |
Teodora S |
St Hilda's |
10 |
179 |
Splits |
|
Girl's 11 years 100m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:28.92 |
Jessica H |
Busselton |
11 |
235 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:30.15 |
Izzy B |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
11 |
226 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:31.80 |
Stella D |
City of Perth |
11 |
214 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:33.16 |
Ella O |
Kalgoorlie |
11 |
204 |
|
|
|
5. |
1:33.68 |
Leni T |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
11 |
201 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:35.00 |
Ebony B |
Breakers WA |
11 |
193 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:36.07 |
Jacinta K |
St Hilda's |
11 |
187 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:36.14 |
Taylor D |
Mandurah |
11 |
186 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:38.18 |
Danica L |
Kwinana |
11 |
175 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:38.99 |
Amelie C |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
11 |
170 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
1:41.26 |
Sophia R |
Albany |
11 |
159 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
1:49.40 |
Alba C |
Riverton Aquanauts |
11 |
126 |
Splits |
|
Girl's 12 years 100m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:16.01 |
Angelina S |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
12 |
377 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:16.10 |
Lucy D |
UWA-West Coast |
12 |
375 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:16.55 |
Rebecca T |
Kwinana |
12 |
369 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:18.24 |
Mackenzie H |
Breakers WA |
12 |
345 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:22.09 |
Alyssa P |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
12 |
299 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:23.17 |
Mackenzie W |
Breakers WA |
12 |
287 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:23.56 |
Caris B |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
12 |
283 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:23.62 |
Amy J |
All Saints' |
12 |
283 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:24.08 |
Matilda P |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
12 |
278 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:24.62 |
Joanna P |
Breakers WA |
12 |
273 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
1:27.29 |
Eleanor L |
South Shore |
12 |
249 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
1:29.82 |
Talei P |
Aqua Attack |
12 |
228 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
1:32.48 |
Zinnia B |
Breakers WA |
12 |
209 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
1:35.67 |
Taylah G |
Riverton Aquanauts |
12 |
189 |
Splits |
|
Girl's 9 years 100m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:28.06 |
Mia-Maria G |
Rockingham |
9 |
242 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:55.06 |
Sophie O |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
9 |
109 |
Splits |
|