Girl's 11 to 12 years 50m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
29.36 |
Kristine G |
Piranha Aquatics Trinidad& Tob |
12 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
29.45 |
LAUREN L |
Piranha Aquatics Trinidad& Tob |
12 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
30.70 |
Kristin G |
Bison Aquatics Club |
12 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
30.95 |
Alexandria G |
YMCA Team Orlando |
12 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
31.30 |
HAILEY K |
Daytona Beach Swimming |
11 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
31.75 |
Samantha D |
Piranha Aquatics Trinidad& Tob |
12 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
32.01 |
Lysi H |
Piranha Aquatics Trinidad& Tob |
11 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
32.04 |
Hillary H |
Highlander Aquatics |
12 |
|
|
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
29.53 |
Kristine G |
Piranha Aquatics Trinidad& Tob |
12 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
30.37 |
LAUREN L |
Piranha Aquatics Trinidad& Tob |
12 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
31.21 |
Kristin G |
Bison Aquatics Club |
12 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
31.31 |
HAILEY K |
Daytona Beach Swimming |
11 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
31.64 |
Alexandria G |
YMCA Team Orlando |
12 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
31.65 |
Samantha D |
Piranha Aquatics Trinidad& Tob |
12 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
32.24 |
Hillary H |
Highlander Aquatics |
12 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
32.42 |
Lysi H |
Piranha Aquatics Trinidad& Tob |
11 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
32.94 |
Lacey H |
Highlander Aquatics |
12 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
32.99 |
PAULA H |
Island Aquatics |
12 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
33.60 |
Laura S |
Highlander Aquatics |
12 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
33.72 |
JESSICA S |
Space Coast Swimming |
12 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
33.82 |
Sydney T |
YMCA Team Orlando |
12 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
34.31 |
Jen G |
YMCA Team Orlando |
11 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
34.31 |
ROBYN V |
Daytona Beach Swimming |
11 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
34.49 |
TRISHA B |
Piranha Aquatics Trinidad& Tob |
12 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
34.51 |
Margaret P |
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club |
11 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
34.98 |
Jacquelyn B |
YMCA Team Orlando |
11 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
35.19 |
CARLY G |
Space Coast Swimming |
12 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
35.25 |
Sterling W |
Highlander Aquatics |
12 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
35.69 |
JANNE G |
Highlander Aquatics |
11 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
35.72 |
KRISTEN P |
YMCA Team Orlando |
12 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
35.95 |
KRISTEN B |
Piranha Aquatics Trinidad& Tob |
12 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
36.01 |
KIRSTEN O |
YMCA Team Orlando |
12 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
36.36 |
Rachel R |
Space Coast Swimming |
11 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
36.40 |
Mallory B |
WILMINGTON ISLAND SWIM TEAM |
12 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
36.41 |
Brittany S |
YMCA Team Orlando |
12 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
36.82 |
Emily H |
YMCA Team Orlando |
12 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
36.95 |
Jesse F |
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club |
11 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
36.96 |
JAMIE M |
YMCA Team Orlando |
11 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
37.15 |
Nicole J |
Titusville Swim Team |
12 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
37.41 |
Sarah R |
Space Coast Swimming |
12 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
37.64 |
ELIZABETH G |
Piranha Aquatics Trinidad& Tob |
12 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
37.88 |
Danijo D |
Treasure Coast Aquatics |
11 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
38.02 |
SAMANTHA D |
Piranha Aquatics Trinidad& Tob |
11 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
38.12 |
LAURA M |
Space Coast Swimming |
11 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
38.35 |
Hayley S |
Highlander Aquatics |
11 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
38.72 |
Chelsea Y |
YMCA Team Orlando |
12 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
38.76 |
Georgina L |
Piranha Aquatics Trinidad& Tob |
11 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
38.84 |
Christina G |
Stone Crabs Swim Team |
11 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
38.84 |
Victoria H |
WILMINGTON ISLAND SWIM TEAM |
11 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
39.04 |
Hannah L |
WILMINGTON ISLAND SWIM TEAM |
12 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
39.11 |
Christine S |
CAMDEN COUNTY BOOMERS SWIMCLUB |
12 |
|
|
|
|
44. |
39.27 |
Meredith S |
YMCA Team Orlando |
11 |
|
|
|
|
45. |
39.57 |
CAULENE H |
Lake County Aquatics |
12 |
|
|
|
|
46. |
39.76 |
Kelli R |
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club |
12 |
|
|
|
|
47. |
39.78 |
Alyson W |
Highlander Aquatics |
11 |
|
|
|
|
48. |
40.24 |
Allison P |
Piranha Aquatics Trinidad& Tob |
11 |
|
|
|
|
49. |
40.71 |
Orbi I |
YMCA Team Orlando |
11 |
|
|
|
|
50. |
41.11 |
Jacquelyn W |
Lake County Aquatics |
12 |
|
|
|
|
51. |
41.12 |
KELSEY V |
Piranha Aquatics Trinidad& Tob |
12 |
|
|
|
|
52. |
41.30 |
KIMBERLY K |
Piranha Aquatics Trinidad& Tob |
11 |
|
|
|
|
53. |
41.39 |
Ashley A |
YMCA Team Orlando |
11 |
|
|
|
|
54. |
41.44 |
LINDSEY B |
Space Coast Swimming |
12 |
|
|
|
|
55. |
41.76 |
LAILA H |
YMCA Team Orlando |
12 |
|
|
|
|
56. |
41.84 |
McKenzie C |
CAMDEN COUNTY BOOMERS SWIMCLUB |
11 |
|
|
|
|
57. |
43.30 |
Natalie L |
Daytona Beach Swimming |
12 |
|
|
|
|
58. |
44.15 |
Casey H |
Titusville Swim Team |
11 |
|
|
|
|
59. |
46.38 |
Britaney C |
West Volusia YMCA Swim Team |
12 |
|
|
|
|
60. |
46.73 |
Jo Anna R |
Titusville Swim Team |
12 |
|
|
|
|
61. |
47.23 |
Kaylee D |
YMCA Team Orlando |
11 |
|
|
|
|
62. |
56.15 |
Nicole M |
West Volusia YMCA Swim Team |
12 |
|
|
|
|
63. |
58.99 |
Sarah M |
YMCA Team Orlando |
11 |
|
|
|