Women's 15 to 16 years 200m Butterfly |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:03.93 |
Maida T |
Swim Florida |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:04.31 |
Jessica S |
Fast Lane Aquatics |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:05.44 |
Raquel R |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:07.11 |
Lyndsey R |
GULF COAST SWIM TEAM |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:09.54 |
Mary A |
The Bolles School Sharks |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:10.92 |
AMBER S |
YMCA Team Orlando |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:11.06 |
Jessica B |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:11.60 |
Nikki H |
The Bolles School Sharks |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
2:11.62 |
Christina T |
Swim Florida |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
2:12.26 |
Caroline M |
Cuda Swimming |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
2:12.43 |
Angelina B |
Gator Swim Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
2:12.91 |
Danielle K |
Gator Swim Club |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
2:13.40 |
Ali C |
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
2:13.49 |
Anastasia I |
The Bolles School Sharks |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
2:14.54 |
Gabby O |
GULF COAST SWIM TEAM |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
2:32.69 |
Amanda F |
Central Florida Marlins |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:06.62 |
Maida T |
Swim Florida |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:07.27 |
Raquel R |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:07.84 |
Jessica S |
Fast Lane Aquatics |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:08.47 |
Lyndsey R |
GULF COAST SWIM TEAM |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:08.62 |
Mary A |
The Bolles School Sharks |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:11.13 |
Nikki H |
The Bolles School Sharks |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:11.94 |
Jessica B |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:13.13 |
Angelina B |
Gator Swim Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
2:13.32 |
Christina T |
Swim Florida |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
2:13.64 |
Caroline M |
Cuda Swimming |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
2:13.80 |
Ali C |
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
2:13.93 |
Anastasia I |
The Bolles School Sharks |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
2:14.20 |
AMBER S |
YMCA Team Orlando |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
2:14.39 |
Amanda F |
Central Florida Marlins |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
2:14.86 |
Gabby O |
GULF COAST SWIM TEAM |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
2:14.99 |
Danielle K |
Gator Swim Club |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
17. |
2:16.39 |
Ali D |
Gator Swim Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
18. |
2:17.83 |
Kate P |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
19. |
2:18.13 |
Axie P |
The Bolles School Sharks |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
20. |
2:18.27 |
Paige S |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
21. |
2:18.58 |
Kelly D |
Team New Tampa YMCA |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
22. |
2:19.42 |
Courtney P |
Piranha Aquatics Trinidad& Tob |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
23. |
2:19.78 |
Lacey L |
GULF COAST SWIM TEAM |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
24. |
2:20.99 |
Christine K |
Gator Swim Club |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
25. |
2:21.14 |
KAYLA D |
Daytona Beach Swimming |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
26. |
2:24.60 |
Emily S |
Trinity Prep Aquatics |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
27. |
2:24.68 |
Krissy M |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
28. |
2:25.36 |
EMERI L |
Carrollwood Village Swim Team |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
29. |
2:25.85 |
Lisa B |
Trinity Prep Aquatics |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
30. |
2:28.44 |
Deanna A |
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
31. |
2:29.61 |
Malinda T |
Indian River Aquatics |
16 |
|
Splits |
|