Women's 15 years and over 100m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
53.15 |
Sarah S |
Sharks Swim Team |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
53.63 |
Keilah E |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
53.89 |
Ella F |
Rice Aquatics |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
55.46 |
Madyson M |
Pearland Aquatics |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
55.49 |
Georgianna M |
Rice Aquatics |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
55.62 |
Katy Z |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
55.75 |
Lauren E |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
56.23 |
Kalissa N |
Energy Core Swimming |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
56.38 |
Lezli S |
Sharks Swim Team |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
56.41 |
Mary-Ashlynne G |
Conroe Area Team Swimmers |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
57.90 |
Katie S |
Rice Aquatics |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
58.11 |
Jordyn W |
Sharks Swim Team |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
58.11 |
Caitlyn S |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
58.13 |
Katia G |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
58.33 |
Tiffy T |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
58.88 |
Kelsey F |
Pearland Aquatics |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
17. |
58.90 |
Donya H |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
18. |
58.91 |
Darian M |
Platinum Aquatics |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
19. |
59.46 |
Carrie S |
Rice Aquatics |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
20. |
59.85 |
Mireya B |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
21. |
1:00.67 |
Alyssa L |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
22. |
1:00.80 |
Erica P |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
23. |
1:01.40 |
Lucy H |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
24. |
1:07.25 |
Kaylee H |
Spring Swim Team |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
53.68 |
Valerieanne S |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
53.71 |
Maddie W |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
53.89 |
Keilah E |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
53.99 |
Ainsley E |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
54.65 |
Sarah S |
Sharks Swim Team |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
55.06 |
Annika R |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
55.26 |
Ella F |
Rice Aquatics |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
55.67 |
Georgianna M |
Rice Aquatics |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
56.02 |
Norah H |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
56.23 |
Mary-Ashlynne G |
Conroe Area Team Swimmers |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
56.55 |
Katy Z |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
56.57 |
Madyson M |
Pearland Aquatics |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
56.74 |
Allyson D |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
56.94 |
Lezli S |
Sharks Swim Team |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
57.11 |
Jordyn W |
Sharks Swim Team |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
57.43 |
Audrey B |
Spring Swim Team |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
17. |
57.79 |
Katie S |
Rice Aquatics |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
18. |
57.88 |
Alva B |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
19. |
57.97 |
Carrie S |
Rice Aquatics |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
20. |
58.07 |
Kalissa N |
Energy Core Swimming |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
21. |
58.78 |
Lauren E |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
22. |
58.92 |
Tiffy T |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
22. |
58.92 |
Caitlin D |
Spring Swim Team |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
24. |
59.18 |
Julianna L |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
25. |
59.38 |
Natalia H |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
26. |
59.40 |
Mireya B |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
27. |
59.41 |
Donya H |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
28. |
59.91 |
Julia S |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
29. |
59.96 |
Caitlyn S |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
30. |
1:00.26 |
Lauren T |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
31. |
1:00.43 |
Alyssa L |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
32. |
1:00.52 |
Kelsey F |
Pearland Aquatics |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
33. |
1:01.05 |
Rachel C |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
34. |
1:01.14 |
Darian M |
Platinum Aquatics |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
35. |
1:01.33 |
Victoria C |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
36. |
1:01.44 |
Sarah S |
Rice Aquatics |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
37. |
1:01.95 |
Katia G |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
38. |
1:02.02 |
Lucy H |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
39. |
1:02.17 |
Emily D |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
40. |
1:02.42 |
Rose K |
Spring Swim Team |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
41. |
1:02.45 |
Arlinne M |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
42. |
1:02.62 |
Erica P |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
43. |
1:02.73 |
Laura C |
Eagle Swim Association |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
44. |
1:03.84 |
Angela A |
Energy Core Swimming |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
45. |
1:04.31 |
Yeimi V |
Eagle Swim Association |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
46. |
1:06.45 |
Kaylee H |
Spring Swim Team |
15 |
|
Splits |
|