Boy's 10 years and under 100m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:10.15 |
Sean D |
Highlander Aquatics |
9 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
1:12.27 |
Teo D |
Treasure Coast Aquatics |
10 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
1:16.66 |
Avery W |
Stone Crabs Swim Team |
10 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
1:19.41 |
Eric V |
The Bolles School Sharks |
10 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
1:21.84 |
Carlos H |
Aquatic Club Temple Terrace |
9 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
1:25.08 |
Matthew W |
The Bolles School Sharks |
9 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
1:25.86 |
Jason C |
Trinity Prep Aquatics |
9 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
1:26.37 |
MATTHEW M |
Aquatic Club Temple Terrace |
8 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
1:26.94 |
ZAK B |
Brandon YMCA |
10 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
1:27.63 |
Ryan H |
Southside Athletic Club |
9 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
1:29.12 |
Charlie J |
The Bolles School Sharks |
10 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
1:29.48 |
Justin S |
Treasure Coast Aquatics |
9 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
1:30.24 |
Charles D |
Highlander Aquatics |
9 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
1:30.31 |
Constentine T |
Brandon YMCA |
11 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
1:30.70 |
Charles T |
The Bolles School Sharks |
9 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
1:31.09 |
Alex P |
Highlander Aquatics |
7 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
1:31.44 |
Paden B |
Highlander Aquatics |
8 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
1:31.46 |
Dalton W |
Treasure Coast Aquatics |
9 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
1:31.50 |
Daniel S |
The Bolles School Sharks |
9 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
1:32.39 |
Taylor B |
Southside Athletic Club |
10 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
1:33.43 |
Corey T |
Brandon YMCA |
10 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
1:34.36 |
Harlin B |
Highlander Aquatics |
8 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
1:35.74 |
Matthew P |
Treasure Coast Aquatics |
8 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
1:36.01 |
Tony Y |
The Bolles School Sharks |
8 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
1:37.27 |
Riley S |
Highlander Aquatics |
8 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
1:37.87 |
Campbell G |
River Rats Swimming |
10 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
1:38.54 |
Joseph V |
Brandon YMCA |
8 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
1:39.36 |
Ryan M |
River Rats Swimming |
9 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
1:42.36 |
Dylan B |
Brandon YMCA |
9 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
1:46.21 |
Billy W |
The Bolles School Sharks |
8 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
1:48.39 |
Kevin L |
Highlander Aquatics |
9 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
1:49.16 |
Josh C |
The Bolles School Sharks |
7 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
1:51.78 |
John Paul P |
Stone Crabs Swim Team |
7 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
1:56.37 |
Benjamin F |
Brandon YMCA |
9 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
1:56.74 |
Patrick B |
Noonan Elementary |
7 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
2:00.28 |
Douglas S |
The Bolles School Sharks |
8 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
2:17.44 |
Nicholas D |
Noonan Elementary |
6 |
|
|
|